13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
#47
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/1600
Final results
6. overall
3. class A2/1600
6. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holín - Střeleč 1 | 5:50 (350) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
|
5:50 (350) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrdoňovice 1 | 7:05 (425) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
|
12:55 (775) | 4.
3. class A2/1600 4. Local Czech |
SS3 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 | 6:33 (393) | 13.
6. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
|
19:28 (1168) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
SS4 Ploužnice - Lháň 1 | 6:19 (379) | 45.
8. class A2/1600 45. Local Czech |
|
25:47 (1547) | 13.
5. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
SS5 Robousy okruh 1 | 10:07 (607) | 10.
6. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
|
35:54 (2154) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS6 Holín - Střeleč 2 | 6:07 (367) | 11.
5. class A2/1600 11. Local Czech |
|
42:01 (2521) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS7 Hrdoňovice 2 | 7:22 (442) | 10.
3. class A2/1600 10. Local Czech |
|
49:23 (2963) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 | 7:27 (447) | 13.
4. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
|
56:50 (3410) | 8.
2. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
SS9 Ploužnice - Lháň 2 | 6:25 (385) | 16.
4. class A2/1600 16. Local Czech |
|
1:03:15 (3795) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS10 Robousy okruh 2 | 10:41 (641) | 16.
7. class A2/1600 16. Local Czech |
|
1:13:56 (4436) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS11 Holín - Střeleč 3 | 6:42 (402) | 15.
5. class A2/1600 15. Local Czech |
|
1:20:38 (4838) | 7.
4. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS12 Hrdoňovice 3 | 7:57 (477) | 9.
3. class A2/1600 9. Local Czech |
|
1:28:35 (5315) | 7.
4. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS13 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 | 8:27 (507) | 21.
5. class A2/1600 21. Local Czech |
|
1:37:02 (5822) | 7.
4. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS14 Ploužnice - Lháň 3 | 7:25 (445) | 22.
6. class A2/1600 22. Local Czech |
|
1:44:27 (6267) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
SS15 Krsmol - Nová Paka 1 | 7:56 (476) | 5.
3. class A2/1600 5. Local Czech |
|
1:52:23 (6743) | 7.
4. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS16 Kal - Želejov 1 | 7:21 (441) | 13.
4. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
|
1:59:44 (7184) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
SS17 Rohoznice okruh | 17:47 (1067) | 13.
4. class A2/1600 13. Local Czech |
|
2:17:31 (8251) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
SS18 Ostroměř 1 | 6:44 (404) | 14.
5. class A2/1600 14. Local Czech |
|
2:24:15 (8655) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
SS19 Krsmol - Nová Paka 2 | 8:00 (480) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
|
2:32:15 (9135) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
SS20 Kal - Želejov 2 | 7:40 (460) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
|
2:39:55 (9595) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Local Czech |
SS21 Ostroměř 2 | 6:48 (408) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Local Czech |
|
2:47:03 (10023) 0:20 |
6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Local Czech |
Penalty 0:20 |