lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Rally MX5 2021

Russia Cup #3
29. 1. – 31. 1. 2021, Asbest • snow - ice 83.10 km • total distance including road sections - 177.82 km • Other years
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
All
Russia Cup
All
1400N
1600N
2000N
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS4 Leshkiy Led 1 - 10.00 km
- 31. 1. 14:12
1.flag
#1
logo
Remennik Sergey
- Danilova Marina

Suzuki Swift R4
tyre
6:38.990.2
2.flag
#2
logo
Mironov Alexey
- Petukhov Dmitriy

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6:48.3+9.4
+9.4
88.2
0.94
3.flag
#20
logo
Petrov Alexey
- Vereschagin Andrey

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:05.3+26.4
+17.0
84.6
2.64
4.flag
#3
logo
Rogozin Alexander
- Topolev Denis

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
7:07.9+29.0
+2.6
84.1
2.90
5.flag
#5
logo
Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey

Mazda MX-5
2000N7:31.2+52.3
+23.3
79.8
5.23
6.flag
#6
logo
Devyatykh Pavel
- Zavarnitsyn Oleg

Lada Kalina 1119
1400N7:51.3+1:12.4
+20.1
76.4
7.24
7.flag
#9
logo
Leontiev Victor
- Leontiev Igor

Mazda MX-5
2000N8:06.9+1:28.0
+15.6
73.9
8.80
8.flag
#10
logo
Artemov Anton
- Berezin Evgeniy

Lada Samara 2108
1600N8:09.6+1:30.7
+2.7
73.5
9.07
9.flag
#7
logo
Iofin Alexey
- Eliseev Evgeny

Lada Kalina 1119
2000N8:10.8+1:31.9
+1.2
73.3
9.19
10.flag
#8
logo
Koshkarov Alexandr
- Koshkarova Yulia

Mazda MX-5
2000N8:26.7+1:47.8
+15.9
71.0
10.8
11.flag
#15
logo
Zhirnov Maxim
- Mankov Egor

Lada VAZ 11193
1600N8:28.2+1:49.3
+1.5
70.8
10.9
12.flag
#23
logo
Semenov Alexander
- Alekseev Alexandr

Mazda MX-5
2000N8:48.6+2:09.7
+20.4
68.1
13.0
13.flag
#21
logo
Romanchenko Vladimir
- Rotenberg E.

Lada Granta
1600N9:44.7+3:05.8
+56.1
61.6
18.6
Overall
1.
+1
flag
#1
logo
Remennik Sergey
- Danilova Marina

Suzuki Swift R4
tyre
28:30.2
100.4
2.
−1
flag
#2
logo
Mironov Alexey
- Petukhov Dmitriy

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
28:37.1
+6.9
+6.9
100.0
0.14
3.flag
#3
logo
Rogozin Alexander
- Topolev Denis

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
29:47.4
+1:17.2
+1:10.3
96.1
1.62
4.flag
#20
logo
Petrov Alexey
- Vereschagin Andrey

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
29:58.6
+1:28.4
+11.2
95.5
1.85
5.flag
#5
logo
Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey

Mazda MX-5
2000N32:05.3
+3:35.1
+2:06.7
89.2
4.51
6.flag
#6
logo
Devyatykh Pavel
- Zavarnitsyn Oleg

Lada Kalina 1119
1400N32:35.1
+4:04.9
+29.8
87.8
5.13
7.flag
#7
logo
Iofin Alexey
- Eliseev Evgeny

Lada Kalina 1119
2000N33:10.4
+4:40.2
+35.3
86.3
5.87
8.flag
#9
logo
Leontiev Victor
- Leontiev Igor

Mazda MX-5
2000N33:21.3
+4:51.1
+10.9
85.8
6.10
9.flag
#10
logo
Artemov Anton
- Berezin Evgeniy

Lada Samara 2108
1600N33:46.4
+5:16.2
+25.1
84.7
6.63
10.
+1
flag
#8
logo
Koshkarov Alexandr
- Koshkarova Yulia

Mazda MX-5
2000N35:09.0
+6:38.8
+1:22.6
81.4
8.36
11.
−1
flag
#21
logo
Romanchenko Vladimir
- Rotenberg E.

Lada Granta
1600N36:22.7
+7:52.5
+1:13.7
78.7
9.91
12.flag
#23
logo
Semenov Alexander
- Alekseev Alexandr

Mazda MX-5
2000N37:51.7
+9:21.5
+1:29.0
75.6
11.8
13.flag
#15
logo
Zhirnov Maxim
- Mankov Egor

Lada VAZ 11193
1600N52:59.7
+24:29.5
+15:08.0
54.0
30.8
drivers 261 143
codrivers 378 484
events 71 196
entries 2 988 419
video 28 699
photos 586 888
car plates 924 278