lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Rally MX5 2021

Russia Cup #3
29. 1. – 31. 1. 2021, Asbest • snow - ice 83.10 km • total distance including road sections - 177.82 km • Other years
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
All
Russia Cup
All
1400N
1600N
2000N
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS6 Leshkiy Led 2 - 10.00 km
- 31. 1. 15:18
1.flag
#1
logo
Remennik Sergey
- Danilova Marina

Suzuki Swift R4
tyre
6:41.089.8
2.flag
#2
logo
Mironov Alexey
- Petukhov Dmitriy

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6:51.5+10.5
+10.5
87.5
1.05
3.flag
#20
logo
Petrov Alexey
- Vereschagin Andrey

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:03.2+22.2
+11.7
85.1
2.22
4.flag
#3
logo
Rogozin Alexander
- Topolev Denis

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
7:08.4+27.4
+5.2
84.0
2.74
5.flag
#5
logo
Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey

Mazda MX-5
2000N7:39.0+58.0
+30.6
78.4
5.80
6.flag
#6
logo
Devyatykh Pavel
- Zavarnitsyn Oleg

Lada Kalina 1119
1400N7:49.6+1:08.6
+10.6
76.7
6.86
7.flag
#9
logo
Leontiev Victor
- Leontiev Igor

Mazda MX-5
2000N7:55.7+1:14.7
+6.1
75.7
7.47
8.flag
#7
logo
Iofin Alexey
- Eliseev Evgeny

Lada Kalina 1119
2000N8:04.2+1:23.2
+8.5
74.3
8.32
9.flag
#10
logo
Artemov Anton
- Berezin Evgeniy

Lada Samara 2108
1600N8:08.6+1:27.6
+4.4
73.7
8.76
10.flag
#8
logo
Koshkarov Alexandr
- Koshkarova Yulia

Mazda MX-5
2000N8:11.2+1:30.2
+2.6
73.3
9.02
11.flag
#15
logo
Zhirnov Maxim
- Mankov Egor

Lada VAZ 11193
1600N8:17.9+1:36.9
+6.7
72.3
9.69
12.flag
#21
logo
Romanchenko Vladimir
- Rotenberg E.

Lada Granta
1600N8:18.2+1:37.2
+0.3
72.3
9.72
13.flag
#23
logo
Semenov Alexander
- Alekseev Alexandr

Mazda MX-5
2000N8:26.0+1:45.0
+7.8
71.1
10.5
Overall
1.flag
#1
logo
Remennik Sergey
- Danilova Marina

Suzuki Swift R4
tyre
42:49.5
98.6
2.flag
#2
logo
Mironov Alexey
- Petukhov Dmitriy

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
43:09.4
+19.9
+19.9
97.9
0.28
3.flag
#3
logo
Rogozin Alexander
- Topolev Denis

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
44:51.6
+2:02.1
+1:42.2
94.2
1.73
4.flag
#20
logo
Petrov Alexey
- Vereschagin Andrey

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
45:09.8
+2:20.3
+18.2
93.5
1.99
5.flag
#5
logo
Rostilov Daniil
- Ignatov Alexey

Mazda MX-5
2000N48:28.0
+5:38.5
+3:18.2
87.2
4.81
6.flag
#6
logo
Devyatykh Pavel
- Zavarnitsyn Oleg

Lada Kalina 1119
1400N49:15.3
+6:25.8
+47.3
85.8
5.48
7.flag
#7
logo
Iofin Alexey
- Eliseev Evgeny

Lada Kalina 1119
2000N50:06.8
+7:17.3
+51.5
84.3
6.21
8.flag
#10
logo
Artemov Anton
- Berezin Evgeniy

Lada Samara 2108
1600N51:15.7
+8:26.2
+1:08.9
82.4
7.19
9.flag
#8
logo
Koshkarov Alexandr
- Koshkarova Yulia

Mazda MX-5
2000N52:23.2
+9:33.7
+1:07.5
80.6
8.15
10.flag
#21
logo
Romanchenko Vladimir
- Rotenberg E.

Lada Granta
1600N54:19.6
+11:30.1
+1:56.4
77.8
9.80
11.flag
#23
logo
Semenov Alexander
- Alekseev Alexandr

Mazda MX-5
2000N56:18.1
+13:28.6
+1:58.5
75.0
11.5
12.flag
#9
logo
Leontiev Victor
- Leontiev Igor

Mazda MX-5
2000N57:01.0
+14:11.5
+42.9
74.1
12.1
13.flag
#15
logo
Zhirnov Maxim
- Mankov Egor

Lada VAZ 11193
1600N1:10:53.2
+28:03.7
+13:52.2
59.6
23.9
drivers 261 143
codrivers 378 484
events 71 196
entries 2 988 419
video 28 699
photos 586 888
car plates 924 278