8. Rallye Škoda 1981
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 387.42 km • Other years
SS6 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 - 3.13 km
- 10. 7. 21:39
1. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
2:34 (154) |
73.2 | |
2. |
#15 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/7 |
2:35 (155) |
+1 + 1 |
72.7 0.32 |
= |
#22 |
Sjunning Björn - Andersson Hans Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:35 (155) |
+1 + 0 |
72.7 0.32 |
4. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
2:41 (161) |
+7 + 6 |
70.0 2.24 |
5. |
#13 |
Bittner John-Peter - Polak Erich Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
2/7 |
2:45 (165) |
+11 + 4 |
68.3 3.51 |
6. |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
2:46 (166) |
+12 + 1 |
67.9 3.83 |
7. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:47 (167) |
+13 + 1 |
67.5 4.15 |
8. |
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
2:49 (169) |
+15 + 2 |
66.7 4.79 |
= |
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:49 (169) |
+15 + 0 |
66.7 4.79 |
10. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:50 (170) |
+16 + 1 |
66.3 5.11 |
11. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
2:51 (171) |
+17 + 1 |
65.9 5.43 |
12. |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
2:53 (173) |
+19 + 2 |
65.1 6.07 |
= |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
2:53 (173) |
+19 + 0 |
65.1 6.07 |
14. |
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
2:59 (179) |
+25 + 6 |
62.9 7.99 |
15. |
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
3:02 (182) |
+28 + 3 |
61.9 8.95 |
16. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
3:08 (188) |
+34 + 6 |
59.9 10.9 |
17. |
#45 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
3:10 (190) |
+36 + 2 |
59.3 11.5 |
18. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
3:23 (203) |
+49 + 13 |
55.5 15.7 |
Overall
1. |
#15 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František Renault 5 Alpine |
2/7 |
36:17 (2177) |
93.7 | |
2. |
#18 |
Plas Willy - Nijs Eddy Fiat Ritmo 75 |
2/7 |
36:27 (2187) |
+10 +10 | 93.3 0.18 |
3. |
#22 |
Sjunning Björn - Andersson Hans Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
36:30 (2190) |
+13 +3 | 93.2 0.23 |
4. |
#33 |
Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
37:47 (2267) |
+1:30 +1:17 | 90.0 1.59 |
5. |
#13 |
Bittner John-Peter - Polak Erich Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
2/7 |
38:21 (2301) |
+2:04 +34 | 88.7 2.19 |
6. |
#21 |
Mulvad Kristian - Bjerrum Ivan Datsun Violet |
2/7 |
38:54 (2334) |
+2:37 +33 | 87.4 2.77 |
7. |
#52 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
39:11 (2351) |
+2:54 +17 | 86.8 3.07 |
8. |
#43 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
39:35 (2375) |
+3:18 +24 | 85.9 3.49 |
9. |
#30 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
40:26 (2426) |
+4:09 +51 | 84.1 4.39 |
10. +1
|
#44 |
Dynesen Jens Jakob - Jensen B. Talbot Sunbeam |
2/7 |
40:34 (2434) |
+4:17 +8 | 83.8 4.53 |
11. |
#41 |
Leschner Rainer - Sommer Klaus Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
40:36 (2436) |
+4:19 +2 | 83.8 4.57 |
12. −2
|
#25 |
Schieritz Karl - Hölzlwimmer K. Opel Ascona B |
2/7 |
40:40 (2440) |
+4:23 +4 | 83.6 4.64 |
13. +1
|
#107 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
2/7 |
40:47 (2447) |
+4:30 +7 | 83.4 4.76 |
14. −1
|
#31 |
Scherer Rainer - Geier Hannes BMW 2002 Ti |
2/7 |
40:59 (2459) |
+4:42 +12 | 83.0 4.97 |
15. |
#59 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
43:17 (2597) |
+7:00 +2:18 | 78.6 7.41 |
16. |
#45 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
43:55 (2635) |
+7:38 +38 | 77.5 8.08 |
17. |
#60 |
Andersen Thorvald - Baasch Egbert Saab 96 V4 |
2/7 |
46:13 (2773) |
+9:56 +2:18 | 73.6 10.5 |
18. |
#106 |
Rinder Heinz - Blieberger Walter Saab 99 |
2/7 |
49:30 (2970) |
+13:13 +3:17 | 68.7 14.0 |
Retirement
#92 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald |
Simca 1000 | Retired |