2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#69 |
Wesol Reinhard - Junge Dieter Volkswagen Scirocco I |
A1/1600 |
10:23 (623) |
86.7 | |
2. |
#76 |
Dillinger Rudolf - Gutsmiedl Rico Opel Ascona 1600 |
A1/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+20 + 20 |
84.0 1.33 |
= |
#78 |
Wesström Evert - Hedén Hans Toyota Celica |
A1/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+20 + 0 |
84.0 1.33 |
4. |
#91 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Březina K. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
10:52 (652) |
+29 + 9 |
82.8 1.93 |
5. |
#81 |
Nyborg Per Odvar - Monsen Tom Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
10:57 (657) |
+34 + 5 |
82.2 2.27 |
6. |
#181 |
Rychter Stanisław - Rychter M. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
11:20 (680) |
+57 + 23 |
79.4 3.80 |
7. |
#38 |
Krakhofer H. - Ottermayer F. Volkswagen 1300 S |
A1/1600 |
11:23 (683) |
+1:00 + 3 |
79.1 4.00 |
8. |
#84 |
Nordal Svein - Jenssen Jan-Egil Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
11:24 (684) |
+1:01 + 1 |
78.9 4.07 |
9. |
#42 |
Løvå Arild - Fossheim Geir Volkswagen 1303 S |
A1/1600 |
11:25 (685) |
+1:02 + 1 |
78.8 4.13 |
10. |
#88 |
JoJo - Fløene Asbjørn Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
11:32 (692) |
+1:09 + 7 |
78.0 4.60 |
11. |
#74 |
Berntsen Thore - Helseth Knut Volkswagen 1303 S |
A1/1600 |
11:48 (708) |
+1:25 + 16 |
76.3 5.67 |
12. |
#75 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
11:53 (713) |
+1:30 + 5 |
75.7 6.00 |
13. |
#44 |
Trangsrud Bjørn - Rønning Liv Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
12:10 (730) |
+1:47 + 17 |
74.0 7.13 |
14. |
#182 |
Kopylowski Ant. - Fronckowait T. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
12:49 (769) |
+2:26 + 39 |
70.2 9.73 |
Overall
1. |
#69 |
Wesol Reinhard - Junge Dieter Volkswagen Scirocco I |
A1/1600 |
10:23 (623) |
86.7 | |
2. |
#76 |
Dillinger Rudolf - Gutsmiedl Rico Opel Ascona 1600 |
A1/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+20 +20 | 84.0 1.33 |
= |
#78 |
Wesström Evert - Hedén Hans Toyota Celica |
A1/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+20 +0 | 84.0 1.33 |
4. |
#91 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Březina K. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
10:52 (652) |
+29 +9 | 82.8 1.93 |
5. |
#81 |
Nyborg Per Odvar - Monsen Tom Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
10:57 (657) |
+34 +5 | 82.2 2.27 |
6. |
#181 |
Rychter Stanisław - Rychter M. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
11:20 (680) |
+57 +23 | 79.4 3.80 |
7. |
#38 |
Krakhofer H. - Ottermayer F. Volkswagen 1300 S |
A1/1600 |
11:23 (683) |
+1:00 +3 | 79.1 4.00 |
8. |
#84 |
Nordal Svein - Jenssen Jan-Egil Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
11:24 (684) |
+1:01 +1 | 78.9 4.07 |
9. |
#42 |
Løvå Arild - Fossheim Geir Volkswagen 1303 S |
A1/1600 |
11:25 (685) |
+1:02 +1 | 78.8 4.13 |
10. |
#88 |
JoJo - Fløene Asbjørn Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
11:32 (692) |
+1:09 +7 | 78.0 4.60 |
11. |
#74 |
Berntsen Thore - Helseth Knut Volkswagen 1303 S |
A1/1600 |
11:48 (708) |
+1:25 +16 | 76.3 5.67 |
12. |
#75 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal J. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
11:53 (713) |
+1:30 +5 | 75.7 6.00 |
13. |
#44 |
Trangsrud Bjørn - Rønning Liv Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
12:10 (730) |
+1:47 +17 | 74.0 7.13 |
14. |
#182 |
Kopylowski Ant. - Fronckowait T. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
12:49 (769) |
+2:26 +39 | 70.2 9.73 |
Retirement
#113 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | Retired | ||
#124 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 | Retired | ||
#157 |
Tuč Jan - Bečka Karel |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#159 |
Bergmann Petr - Starý Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#200 |
Kolejka Dušan - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S | Regional only | ||
#201 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L | Regional only | ||
#202 |
Myslík Vladimír - Kožíšek Z. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Regional only | ||
#203 |
Šnajdr V. - Stoklasa O. |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#204 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. |
Škoda 110 L | Regional only | ||
#205 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#206 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#207 |
Kisucký Štefan - Gajdoš L. |
Škoda 100 L | Regional only | ||
#208 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. |
Wartburg 353 | Regional only | ||
#209 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Varmuža Jan |
Škoda 100 L | Regional only | ||
#210 |
Přikryl L. - Měřínský O. |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#211 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. |
Fiat 128 | Regional only | ||
#212 |
Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R | Regional only | ||
#213 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Regional only | ||
#214 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Regional only | ||
#215 |
Tláskal Jiří - Šmíd Jiří |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#216 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#217 |
Stovička Jozef - Raus František |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#218 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#219 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#220 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#221 |
Maleček Karel - Zedník Ivan |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#222 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#223 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#226 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Accident | ||
#227 |
Bystrianský Július - Kuruc A. |
Fiat 128 | Regional only |