2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#190 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:15 (675) |
80.0 | |
2. |
#165 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:19 (679) |
+4 + 4 |
79.5 0.27 |
= |
#172 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:19 (679) |
+4 + 0 |
79.5 0.27 |
4. |
#114 |
Figura Gerd - Kulterer Klaus Toyota 1000 |
A1/1000 |
11:44 (704) |
+29 + 25 |
76.7 1.93 |
5. |
#150 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:53 (713) |
+38 + 9 |
75.7 2.53 |
Overall
1. |
#190 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:15 (675) |
80.0 | |
2. |
#165 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:19 (679) |
+4 +4 | 79.5 0.27 |
= |
#172 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:19 (679) |
+4 +0 | 79.5 0.27 |
4. |
#114 |
Figura Gerd - Kulterer Klaus Toyota 1000 |
A1/1000 |
11:44 (704) |
+29 +25 | 76.7 1.93 |
5. |
#150 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
11:53 (713) |
+38 +9 | 75.7 2.53 |
Retirement
#113 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | Retired | ||
#124 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 | Retired | ||
#157 |
Tuč Jan - Bečka Karel |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#159 |
Bergmann Petr - Starý Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#200 |
Kolejka Dušan - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S | Regional only | ||
#201 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L | Regional only | ||
#202 |
Myslík Vladimír - Kožíšek Z. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Regional only | ||
#203 |
Šnajdr V. - Stoklasa O. |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#204 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. |
Škoda 110 L | Regional only | ||
#205 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#206 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#207 |
Kisucký Štefan - Gajdoš L. |
Škoda 100 L | Regional only | ||
#208 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. |
Wartburg 353 | Regional only | ||
#209 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Varmuža Jan |
Škoda 100 L | Regional only | ||
#210 |
Přikryl L. - Měřínský O. |
Škoda 100 | Regional only | ||
#211 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. |
Fiat 128 | Regional only | ||
#212 |
Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R | Regional only | ||
#213 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Regional only | ||
#214 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Regional only | ||
#215 |
Tláskal Jiří - Šmíd Jiří |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#216 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#217 |
Stovička Jozef - Raus František |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#218 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#219 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#220 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#221 |
Maleček Karel - Zedník Ivan |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#222 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#223 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 | Regional only | ||
#226 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Accident | ||
#227 |
Bystrianský Július - Kuruc A. |
Fiat 128 | Regional only |