3. Rallye Gemer 1991
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1991, Dobšiná • asphalt • Other years
SS11
Stage cancelled
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Opel Kadett GSI |
A>1300 |
49:37 (2977) |
||
2. |
#29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
50:26 (3026) |
+49 +49 | |
3. |
#3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
51:04 (3064) |
+1:27 +38 | |
4. |
#4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
51:38 (3098) |
+2:01 +34 | |
5. |
#20 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
51:55 (3115) |
+2:18 +17 | |
6. |
#21 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
52:47 (3167) |
+3:10 +52 | |
7. |
#62 |
Konček Ivan - Berecz Ladislav Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
53:21 (3201) |
+3:44 +34 | |
8. |
#26 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon V. Opel Manta |
A>1300 |
54:03 (3243) |
+4:26 +42 | |
9. |
#51 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
54:48 (3288) |
+5:11 +45 | |
10. |
#39 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
55:01 (3301) |
+5:24 +13 | |
11. |
#25 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
55:08 (3308) |
+5:31 +7 | |
12. |
#84 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
55:15 (3315) |
+5:38 +7 | |
13. |
#150 |
Weissengruber C. - Schiel G. Renault 11 Turbo |
N>1300 |
55:35 (3335) |
+5:58 +20 | |
14. |
#147 |
Mr. Cimbu - Jakubec Otto Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
55:36 (3336) |
+5:59 +1 | |
15. |
#144 |
Bodnár Viktor - Holík Svetlan Citroën AX Sport |
A/1300 |
55:37 (3337) |
+6:00 +1 | |
16. |
#23 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
55:53 (3353) |
+6:16 +16 | |
17. |
#76 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
55:55 (3355) |
+6:18 +2 | |
18. |
#78 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Pavlík M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
56:00 (3360) |
+6:23 +5 | |
19. |
#89 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
56:09 (3369) |
+6:32 +9 | |
20. |
#158 |
Laurinc Ján - Podobník Marek Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
56:11 (3371) |
+6:34 +2 | |
21. |
#28 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
56:24 (3384) |
+6:47 +13 | |
22. |
#73 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
56:52 (3412) |
+7:15 +28 | |
23. |
#86 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
56:53 (3413) |
+7:16 +1 | |
24. |
#96 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda J. Citroën AX Sport |
N/1300 |
57:10 (3430) |
+7:33 +17 | |
25. |
#102 |
Cvrček V. - Cvrčková M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
57:11 (3431) |
+7:34 +1 | |
26. |
#155 |
Štroncer D. - Štroncerová-Hračáková I. Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N>1300 |
57:19 (3439) |
+7:42 +8 | |
27. |
#61 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
57:28 (3448) |
+7:51 +9 | |
28. |
#37 |
Hloušek Ota - Sopuch Martin Lada VAZ 21074 |
A>1300 |
57:39 (3459) |
+8:02 +11 | |
29. |
#90 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař L. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
57:46 (3466) |
+8:09 +7 | |
30. |
#141 |
Sedlář Antonín - Nevláčil P. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
58:00 (3480) |
+8:23 +14 | |
31. |
#65 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Kokoška V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
58:31 (3511) |
+8:54 +31 | |
32. |
#66 |
Štefančík Emil - Kupčok S. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
58:44 (3524) |
+9:07 +13 | |
33. |
#57 |
Sedliačik M. - Sedliačiková A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
59:16 (3556) |
+9:39 +32 | |
34. |
#159 |
Habermann Bedřich - Hadžia Ivan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
59:43 (3583) |
+10:06 +27 | |
35. |
#94 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
59:55 (3595) |
+10:18 +12 | |
36. |
#6 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
59:56 (3596) |
+10:19 +1 | |
37. |
#91 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:00:10 (3610) |
+10:33 +14 | |
38. |
#71 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Rusinová L. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:02:17 (3737) |
+12:40 +2:07 | |
39. |
#63 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:02:25 (3745) |
+12:48 +8 | |
40. |
#85 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:03:05 (3785) |
+13:28 +40 | |
41. |
#130 |
Jurka Milan - Brabec Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:03:18 (3798) |
+13:41 +13 | |
42. |
#103 |
Vysloužil Dušan - Pavlacký P. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:03:25 (3805) |
+13:48 +7 | |
43. |
#154 |
Janoušková Anna - Hruška Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:04:51 (3891) |
+15:14 +1:26 | |
44. |
#131 |
Brabec Luboš - Jurka O. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:05:23 (3923) |
+15:46 +32 | |
45. |
#173 |
Kopnický František - Gerší Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:07:06 (4026) |
+17:29 +1:43 | |
46. |
#165 |
Balčák Miroslav - Hnát Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:07:42 (4062) |
+18:05 +36 | |
47. |
#174 |
Marcinko Ján - Balko Juraj Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:11:03 (4263) |
+21:26 +3:21 | |
48. |
#172 |
Mutiš - Zúr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:12:19 (4339) |
+22:42 +1:16 |