10. Rebenland Rallye 2023
CEZ #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Mitropa Club #1 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #2
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Leutschach • Tourismusverein Rebenland - Leutschach • asphalt 165.44 km • total distance including road sections - 314.35 km • Other years
Maybe not 100% correct classification for ORC and CEZ due missing official final results.
Leg 2. only results - after SS16
1. | #24 |
Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 AMD Gorica | RC4 | 1:10:35.2 | 90.4 |
||||
2. | #29 |
Zpěvák Kryštof - Omelka Z. | Opel Corsa Rally4 Jantar Team s.r.o. | RC4 | 1:13:21.7 |
+2:46.5 +2:46.5 |
87.0 1.57 |
|||
3. | #28 |
Müller Liam - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Corsa Rally4 MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | RC4 | 1:13:23.4 |
+2:48.2 +1.7 |
86.9 1.58 |
|||
4. | #31 |
Rončel Simon - Kavčič David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 ŠD Gas Kras | RC4 | 1:13:27.6 |
+2:52.4 +4.2 |
86.8 1.62 |
|||
5. | #34 |
Glasenčnik Mitja - Pistotnik M. | Peugeot 208 Rally4 AMTK Velenje | RC4 | 1:13:42.5 |
+3:07.3 +14.9 |
86.6 1.76 |
|||
6. | #27 |
Keil K. - Fritzensmeier S. | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RC4 | 1:13:46.9 |
+3:11.7 +4.4 |
86.5 1.80 |
|||
7. | #56 |
Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli L. | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 7.3 | 1:14:45.8 |
+4:10.6 +58.9 |
85.3 2.36 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team | RC4 | 1:14:59.6 |
+4:24.4 +13.8 |
85.1 2.49 |
|||
9. | #55 |
Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST RayBAT Racing Team | 7.3 | 1:15:01.2 |
+4:26.0 +1.6 |
85.0 2.50 |
|||
10. | #49 |
Dilg Rüdiger - Brandl Günter | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 1:15:20.0 |
+4:44.8 +18.8 |
84.7 2.68 |
|||
11. | #57 |
Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl C. | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 7.3 | 1:15:45.9 |
+5:10.7 +25.9 |
84.2 2.92 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Klamminger Peter - Klamminger T. | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 7.2 | 1:16:05.8 |
+5:30.6 +19.9 |
83.8 3.11 |
|||
13. | #53 |
Laurencich Federico - Mlakar A. | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 7.3 | 1:19:10.3 |
+8:35.1 +3:04.5 |
80.6 4.84 |
|||
14. | #64 |
Lammer Josef - Kober Thomas | Citroën Saxo VTS | 7.3 | 1:20:34.7 |
+9:59.5 +1:24.4 |
79.2 5.64 |
|||
15. | #54 |
Gebetsberger Bernd - Medinger P. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Rallye Club Perg | 7.3 | 1:20:56.3 |
+10:21.1 +21.6 |
78.8 5.84 |
|||
16. | #84 |
Grigis Maurizio - Perlati Daniele | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 7.3 | 1:22:12.1 |
+11:36.9 +1:15.8 |
77.6 6.55 |
|||
17. | #62 |
Grendene Fabio - Rivis Andrea | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 7.3 | 1:22:28.0 |
+11:52.8 +15.9 |
77.4 6.70 |
|||
18. | #59 |
Rieger Dominic - Benzing Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC Team Stengg Motorsport | RC4 | 1:23:20.0 |
+12:44.8 +52.0 |
76.6 7.19 |
|||
19. | #52 |
Mayr Thomas - Ertl Marc | Citroën C2 R2 | RC4 | 1:25:03.6 |
+14:28.4 +1:43.6 |
75.0 8.17 |