30. International Rally Hebros 2001
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Plovdiv • asphalt 241.00 km • total distance including road sections - 550.42 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS20
1. | #1 |
Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi Boyla Automotorsport | A7 | 1:16:50.0 | 101 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ASK Unigroup | N4 | 1:21:08.9 |
+4:18.9 +4:18.9 |
95.6 2.00 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Tzarski Ilia - Ignatov Boyko | Ford Escort WRC ASK Avtotzar | A8 | 1:21:34.5 |
+4:44.5 +25.6 |
95.1 2.20 |
|||
4. | #12 |
Antov Valentin - Lozanov Orlin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N4 | 1:26:12.8 |
+9:22.8 +4:38.3 |
90.0 4.35 |
|||
5. | #40 |
Atanasov Yordan - Yanakiev Yanaki | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V ASK SBA Varna | N3 | 1:26:43.5 |
+9:53.5 +30.7 |
89.5 4.59 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Borisov Boris | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | 1:32:42.5 |
+15:52.5 +5:59.0 |
83.7 7.37 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Rizov Levent - Rizov Riza | Lada VAZ 21074 | A6 | 1:33:38.4 |
+16:48.4 +55.9 |
82.8 7.80 |
|||
8. | #31 |
Yanakiev Milen - Filipov Dobromir | Lada Samara 2108 ASK SBA Varna | A5 | 1:34:55.9 |
+18:05.9 +1:17.5 |
81.7 8.40 |
|||
9. | #46 |
Marinov Miroslav - Hristov Vasko | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | 1:34:58.4 |
+18:08.4 +2.5 |
81.7 8.42 |
|||
10. | #48 |
Mihailov Plamen - Ivanov Zhivko | Lada VAZ 2105 ASK SBA Varna | A5 | 1:35:33.0 |
+18:43.0 +34.6 |
81.2 8.69 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Denev Emil - Bonev Valentin | Lada Samara 2108 ASK Avtotransport | A5 | 1:35:53.2 |
+19:03.2 +20.2 |
80.9 8.84 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Bachiiski Krasimir - Beiski B. | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | 1:36:50.3 |
+20:00.3 +57.1 |
80.1 9.28 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Stoilov Hristo - Delev Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Bulgaria | N4 | 1:37:07.4 |
+20:17.4 +17.1 |
79.9 9.42 |
|||
14. | #42 |
Nenov Baicho - Itcherenski Kiril | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | 1:38:55.5 |
+22:05.5 +1:48.1 |
78.4 10.25 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Angelov Mihail - Angelova Yonka | Lada VAZ 21074 ASK SBA Varna | A6 | 1:39:45.8 |
+22:55.8 +50.3 |
77.8 10.64 |
|||
16. | #43 |
Rangelov Venelin - Todorov Todor | Dacia Nova | N2 | 1:40:09.5 |
+23:19.5 +23.7 |
77.5 10.82 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Kirilov Kiril - Atanasov Blagoy | Fiat Tipo | N3 | 1:41:25.5 |
+24:35.5 +1:16.0 |
76.5 11.41 |
|||
18. | #36 |
Budinov Valentin - Bolgradov Ivan | Lada VAZ 21074 | A6 |
1:43:08.3 0:10 |
+26:18.3 +1:42.8 |
75.2 12.21 |
|||
19. | #45 |
Budinov Ivan - Krustev Rumen | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | 1:46:15.2 |
+29:25.2 +3:06.9 |
73.0 13.65 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko | Lada VAZ 21074 ASC Motorsport TN | A6 |
1:47:16.6 0:30 |
+30:26.6 +1:01.4 |
72.3 14.13 |