30. International Rally Hebros 2001
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Plovdiv • asphalt 241.00 km • total distance including road sections - 550.42 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS18
1. | #1 |
Iliev Dimitar - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 306 Maxi Boyla Automotorsport | A7 | 58:49.7 | 100.8 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Tzarski Ilia - Ignatov Boyko | Ford Escort WRC ASK Avtotzar | A8 | 1:02:07.6 |
+3:17.9 +3:17.9 |
95.4 2.00 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Marinov Ivan - Cholakov Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ASK Unigroup | N4 | 1:02:17.1 |
+3:27.4 +9.5 |
95.2 2.10 |
|||
4. | #12 |
Antov Valentin - Lozanov Orlin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N4 | 1:06:01.2 |
+7:11.5 +3:44.1 |
89.8 4.37 |
|||
5. | #40 |
Atanasov Yordan - Yanakiev Yanaki | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V ASK SBA Varna | N3 | 1:07:12.9 |
+8:23.2 +1:11.7 |
88.2 5.09 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Borisov Boris | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | 1:11:21.7 |
+12:32.0 +4:08.8 |
83.1 7.61 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Rizov Levent - Rizov Riza | Lada VAZ 21074 | A6 | 1:11:47.9 |
+12:58.2 +26.2 |
82.6 7.88 |
|||
8. | #46 |
Marinov Miroslav - Hristov Vasko | Lada Samara 2108 | A5 | 1:13:05.4 |
+14:15.7 +1:17.5 |
81.1 8.66 |
|||
9. | #29 |
Denev Emil - Bonev Valentin | Lada Samara 2108 ASK Avtotransport | A5 | 1:13:29.1 |
+14:39.4 +23.7 |
80.7 8.90 |
|||
10. | #48 |
Mihailov Plamen - Ivanov Zhivko | Lada VAZ 2105 ASK SBA Varna | A5 | 1:13:32.9 |
+14:43.2 +3.8 |
80.6 8.94 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Yanakiev Milen - Filipov Dobromir | Lada Samara 2108 ASK SBA Varna | A5 | 1:13:35.8 |
+14:46.1 +2.9 |
80.5 8.97 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Stoilov Hristo - Delev Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Bulgaria | N4 | 1:14:02.2 |
+15:12.5 +26.4 |
80.1 9.24 |
|||
13. | #44 |
Bachiiski Krasimir - Beiski B. | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | 1:14:26.3 |
+15:36.6 +24.1 |
79.6 9.48 |
|||
14. | #42 |
Nenov Baicho - Itcherenski Kiril | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | 1:16:08.9 |
+17:19.2 +1:42.6 |
77.8 10.52 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Angelov Mihail - Angelova Yonka | Lada VAZ 21074 ASK SBA Varna | A6 | 1:16:12.9 |
+17:23.2 +4.0 |
77.8 10.56 |
|||
16. | #43 |
Rangelov Venelin - Todorov Todor | Dacia Nova | N2 | 1:16:29.6 |
+17:39.9 +16.7 |
77.5 10.73 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Kirilov Kiril - Atanasov Blagoy | Fiat Tipo | N3 | 1:18:00.1 |
+19:10.4 +1:30.5 |
76.0 11.64 |
|||
18. | #36 |
Budinov Valentin - Bolgradov Ivan | Lada VAZ 21074 | A6 |
1:19:05.6 0:10 |
+20:15.9 +1:05.5 |
74.9 12.31 |
|||
19. | #45 |
Budinov Ivan - Krustev Rumen | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | 1:21:39.6 |
+22:49.9 +2:34.0 |
72.6 13.87 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko | Lada VAZ 21074 ASC Motorsport TN | A6 |
1:24:02.4 0:30 |
+25:12.7 +2:22.8 |
70.5 15.31 |