30. International Rally Hebros 2001
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Plovdiv • asphalt 241.00 km • total distance including road sections - 550.42 km • Other years
#40
ASK SBA Varna
N3
Final results
4. overall
1. class N3
4. ERC
4. Bulgaria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:48.4 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
83.0 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:48.4 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 6:15.9 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
83.3 km/h 7.33 s/km |
8:04.3 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 5:17.5 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
79.4 km/h 5.19 s/km |
13:21.8 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 14:37.3 | 8.
1. class N3 8. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
92.3 km/h 6.00 s/km |
27:59.1 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 6:44.4 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
75.7 km/h 5.79 s/km |
34:43.5 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 3:59.3 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
81.2 km/h 4.96 s/km |
38:42.8 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
SS7 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 6:09.3 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC 9. Bulgaria |
84.8 km/h 6.97 s/km |
44:52.1 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
SS8 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 5:19.6 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
78.8 km/h 5.89 s/km |
50:11.7 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
SS9 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 14:27.6 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
93.4 km/h 5.80 s/km |
1:04:39.3 | 7.
1. class N3 7. ERC 7. Bulgaria |
SS10 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 6:40.4 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
76.4 km/h 4.58 s/km |
1:11:19.7 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
SS11 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 3:58.9 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
81.4 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:15:18.6 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 11:01.7 | 6.
1. class N3 6. ERC 6. Bulgaria |
84.9 km/h 4.35 s/km |
1:26:20.3 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
SS13 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 10:42.7 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
89.9 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:37:03.0 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS14 Batak 1 (12.30 km) | 7:37.3 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
96.8 km/h 2.95 s/km |
1:44:40.3 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS15 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 12:44.1 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
85.7 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:57:24.4 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS16 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 3:17.1 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
91.3 km/h 5.30 s/km |
2:00:41.5 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS17 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 11:08.6 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
84.0 km/h 5.81 s/km |
2:11:50.1 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS18 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | 10:41.4 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Bulgaria |
90.1 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:22:31.5 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS19 Batak 2 (12.30 km) | 7:38.0 | 3.
1. class N3 3. ERC 3. Bulgaria |
96.7 km/h 3.27 s/km |
2:30:09.5 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS20 Dobra voda 2 (18.20 km) | 11:52.6 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
91.9 km/h 2.75 s/km |
2:42:02.1 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |
SS21 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 2:59.1 | 2.
1. class N3 2. ERC 2. Bulgaria |
100.5 km/h 1.48 s/km |
2:45:01.2 | 4.
1. class N3 4. ERC 4. Bulgaria |