30. Historic Vltava Rallye 2022
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 146.52 km • total distance including road sections - 310.78 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS8
1. | #51 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý M. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS | F7 | 14:55.9 | 98.5 |
||||
2. | #52 |
Káňa Jiří - Kalistová M. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | F7 | 15:05.5 |
+9.6 +9.6 |
97.5 0.39 |
|||
3. | #41 |
Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2 C3 |
15:19.2 |
+23.3 +13.7 |
96.0 0.95 |
|||
4. | #53 |
Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | F7 | 15:46.8 |
+50.9 +27.6 |
93.2 2.08 |
|||
5. | #55 |
Frei Jan - Šlegl Petr | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 15:50.8 |
+54.9 +4.0 |
92.8 2.24 |
|||
6. | #56 |
Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Škoda Team | E1 | 15:53.5 |
+57.6 +2.7 |
92.6 2.35 |
|||
7. | #57 |
Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 16:10.2 |
+1:14.3 +16.7 |
91.0 3.03 |
|||
8. | #63 |
Hýbner Vratislav - Martinisko R. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | E4 | 16:16.1 |
+1:20.2 +5.9 |
90.4 3.27 |
|||
9. | #54 |
Petrášek Jiří - Rieger David | Opel Ascona B | D3 | 16:31.8 |
+1:35.9 +15.7 |
89.0 3.91 |
|||
10. | #62 |
Hostaš Václav - Valeš Jan | Lada VFTS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E6 |
16:40.1 1:00 |
+1:44.2 +8.3 |
88.3 4.25 |
|||
11. | #66 |
Čonka Robert - Zátko Petr | Renault Clio Williams | F6 | 16:45.6 |
+1:49.7 +5.5 |
87.8 4.47 |
|||
12. | #69 |
Klokočník T. - Rišková R. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AA Asistant servis klub v AČR | E1 | 16:57.9 |
+2:02.0 +12.3 |
86.7 4.98 |
|||
13. | #72 |
Neruda Tomáš - Červený Jan | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 17:01.1 |
+2:05.2 +3.2 |
86.4 5.11 |
|||
14. | #88 |
Šimánko Jan - Kretík Tomáš | Škoda 130 L Kowax 2BRally | E1 | 17:03.9 |
+2:08.0 +2.8 |
86.2 5.22 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy | 4 E1 |
17:12.8 0:10 |
+2:16.9 +8.9 |
85.5 5.58 |
|||
16. | #68 |
Bahník Ladislav - Bahník M. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 17:28.0 |
+2:32.1 +15.2 |
84.2 6.20 |
|||
17. | #43 |
Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 3 D2 |
17:40.8 |
+2:44.9 +12.8 |
83.2 6.73 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Touš Radek - Hronek Lukáš | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | 2 C1 |
17:49.6 0:20 |
+2:53.7 +8.8 |
82.5 7.08 |
|||
19. | #83 |
Sázavský Josef - Jílek Lukáš | Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy | C2 | 17:50.8 |
+2:54.9 +1.2 |
82.4 7.13 |
|||
20. | #79 |
Kolář Petr st. - Kolář Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | C1 | 18:02.2 |
+3:06.3 +11.4 |
81.6 7.60 |
|||
21. | #80 |
Carbol Tomáš - Smrčková K. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | C1 |
18:02.3 0:50 |
+3:06.4 +0.1 |
81.6 7.60 |
|||
22. | #85 |
Šenkýř Jaroslav - Hándl J. | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | F5 | 18:04.6 |
+3:08.7 +2.3 |
81.4 7.70 |
|||
23. | #86 |
Stach Zbyněk - Pečenková Věra | Nissan Sunny GTi Aiteq Racing | F6 | 18:07.6 |
+3:11.7 +3.0 |
81.2 7.82 |
|||
24. | #76 |
Šlehofer Michal - Hošťálek L. | Lada VFTS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E6 |
18:08.5 0:20 |
+3:12.6 +0.9 |
81.1 7.85 |
|||
25. | #84 |
Jun Miroslav - Těšínský Jan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | F5 | 18:10.0 |
+3:14.1 +1.5 |
81.0 7.92 |
|||
26. | #77 |
Sekyra Miloš - Bašta Pavel | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 18:10.7 |
+3:14.8 +0.7 |
80.9 7.94 |
|||
27. | #67 |
Pavlát Petr - Pavlát Martin | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | E4 | 18:11.0 |
+3:15.1 +0.3 |
80.9 7.96 |
|||
28. | #71 |
Šubrt J. - Reitmajerová-Kubíni P. | Škoda 130 LR Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E5 | 18:11.9 |
+3:16.0 +0.9 |
80.8 7.99 |
|||
29. | #73 |
Klíma Jindřich - Červený D. | Lada VFTS PAMK Klatovy | E6 | 18:13.0 |
+3:17.1 +1.1 |
80.8 8.04 |
|||
30. | #81 |
Svoboda B. - Soběhart Z. | Škoda 1000 MB | C0 | 18:15.7 |
+3:19.8 +2.7 |
80.6 8.15 |
|||
31. | #91 |
Patejdl Marcel - Kasten Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | 18:17.9 |
+3:22.0 +2.2 |
80.4 8.24 |
|||
32. | #89 |
Kovář David - Rupert Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | 18:22.5 |
+3:26.6 +4.6 |
80.1 8.43 |
|||
33. | #78 |
Maier Pavel - Minářík Petr | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | C3 | 18:27.3 |
+3:31.4 +4.8 |
79.7 8.62 |
|||
34. | #82 |
Kroupar Zdeněk - Zelený Josef | Lancia Beta Coupé Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | C3 | 18:41.6 |
+3:45.7 +14.3 |
78.7 9.20 |
|||
35. | #93 |
Kabourek Vítězslav - Rubáš M. | Škoda 120 S | C1 | 18:43.9 |
+3:48.0 +2.3 |
78.5 9.30 |
|||
36. | #35 |
Kovařík O. - Píža J. | Škoda Octavia Super PAMK Klatovy | 1 A2 |
19:15.5 |
+4:19.6 +31.6 |
76.4 10.59 |
|||
37. | #90 |
Horčík Karel - Zetek Jiří | Škoda 130 LA | E1 |
19:21.4 1:00 |
+4:25.5 +5.9 |
76.0 10.83 |
|||
38. | #92 |
Svoboda B. - Kreslová L. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | D1 | 19:30.7 |
+4:34.8 +9.3 |
75.4 11.21 |
|||
39. | #87 |
Bejvl Jan - Behro Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | C3 | 22:08.4 |
+7:12.5 +2:37.7 |
66.4 17.64 |