48. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • RGT Cup #4 • ERC Junior U27 #4 • ERC Junior U28 #4 • ERC Ladies #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • asphalt 212.73 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS15
1. | #4 |
Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Motorsport | RC2 2 |
57:11.7 | 98.1 |
||||
2. | #27 |
Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 2 |
57:21.3 |
+9.6 +9.6 |
97.8 0.10 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 2 |
57:35.9 |
+24.2 +14.6 |
97.4 0.26 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 2 |
57:41.6 |
+29.9 +5.7 |
97.2 0.32 |
|||
5. | #21 |
Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát D. | Škoda Fabia R5 Rufa Sport | RC2 2 |
57:47.1 |
+35.4 +5.5 |
97.1 0.38 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT | RC2 2 |
57:53.7 0:20 |
+42.0 +6.6 |
96.9 0.45 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Y. | Škoda Fabia R5 Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 2 |
58:08.4 |
+56.7 +14.7 |
96.5 0.61 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Černý Jan - Černohorský P. | Ford Fiesta R5 ACCR Czech Team | RC2 2 |
59:15.8 |
+2:04.1 +1:07.4 |
94.7 1.33 |
|||
9. | #2 |
Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães H. | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 2 |
1:00:03.6 |
+2:51.9 +47.8 |
93.4 1.84 |
|||
10. | #57 |
Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo | Škoda Fabia R5 Zaneti Motorsport | RC2 2 |
1:00:33.9 |
+3:22.2 +30.3 |
92.6 2.16 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Škoda Fabia R5 Toksport WRT | RC2 2 |
1:00:45.3 |
+3:33.6 +11.4 |
92.3 2.28 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 2 |
1:01:22.8 |
+4:11.1 +37.5 |
91.4 2.69 |
|||
13. | #22 |
Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 Sysinfo Rallye Team | RC2 2 |
1:01:34.7 |
+4:23.0 +11.9 |
91.1 2.81 |
|||
14. | #33 |
Astier Raphaël - Vauclare F. | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | RGT 4 |
1:02:09.7 |
+4:58.0 +35.0 |
90.2 3.19 |
|||
15. | #42 |
Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team | RC4 6 |
1:02:57.5 |
+5:45.8 +47.8 |
89.1 3.70 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis R. | Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 6 |
1:03:21.6 |
+6:09.9 +24.1 |
88.5 3.96 |
|||
17. | #40 |
Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 Rallye Team Spain | RC4 6 |
1:03:36.2 |
+6:24.5 +14.6 |
88.2 4.11 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RC2 2 |
1:04:05.5 |
+6:53.8 +29.3 |
87.5 4.43 |
|||
19. | #35 |
Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | RGT 4 |
1:04:21.5 |
+7:09.8 +16.0 |
87.2 4.60 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Kristensson Tom - Appelskog H. | Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 6 |
1:04:44.7 |
+7:33.0 +23.2 |
86.6 4.84 |
|||
21. | #51 |
Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam R2 East Belgian Racing Team | RC4 6 |
1:05:08.9 |
+7:57.2 +24.2 |
86.1 5.10 |
|||
22. | #14 |
Nobre Paulo - Morales Gabriel | Škoda Fabia R5 Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 2 |
1:05:34.4 |
+8:22.7 +25.5 |
85.6 5.38 |
|||
23. | #46 |
Stengg Roland - Heigl Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 Team Stengg Motorsport | RC4 6 |
1:06:42.6 |
+9:30.9 +1:08.2 |
84.1 6.11 |
|||
24. | #45 |
Vita Mattia - Ometto Pietro Elia | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 6 |
1:07:08.2 |
+9:56.5 +25.6 |
83.6 6.38 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Csomós Miklós - Nagy Attila | Peugeot 208 R2 Credobus LPWMSport | RC4 6 |
1:07:56.5 0:20 |
+10:44.8 +48.3 |
82.6 6.90 |
|||
26. | #36 |
Nešetřil Petr - Černoch Jiří | Porsche 997 GT3 | RGT 4 |
1:10:41.6 |
+13:29.9 +2:45.1 |
79.4 8.66 |
|||
27. | #54 |
Munnings C. - Sánchez González A. | Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team | RC4 6 |
1:12:27.4 |
+15:15.7 +1:45.8 |
77.4 9.79 |