39. PEV Massivhaus ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2002
ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • Deutsche Rallye Challenge #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2002, Chemnitz • Chemnitzer AMC • asphalt 114.66 km - (cancelled 11.47 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS11
1. | #1 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Sachsen e.V. | A4 | 49:59 | 114.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Mohe Carsten - Uhlig Lutz | Renault Mégane Maxi | A3 | 51:06 |
+1:07.0 +1:07.0 |
111.9 0.70 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Werner Anton - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MC Metten | A4 | 51:30 |
+1:31.0 +24.0 |
111.1 0.95 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N8 | 52:26 |
+2:27.0 +56.0 |
109.1 1.54 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Alexy Carsten - Schmidt Ekkehard | Audi Coupé S2 | H13 | 52:36 |
+2:37.0 +10.0 |
108.7 1.65 |
|||
6. | #21 |
Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | N8 | 53:18 |
+3:19.0 +42.0 |
107.3 2.09 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer M. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Hartenstein | N7 | 53:38 |
+3:39.0 +20.0 |
106.6 2.30 |
|||
8. | #13 |
Förster Maik - Fröhlich S. | Audi Coupé S2 Chemnitzer AMC | H13 | 53:56 |
+3:57.0 +18.0 |
106.1 2.49 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | A3 | 54:28 |
+4:29.0 +32.0 |
105.0 2.82 |
|||
10. | #29 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain | N7 | 54:31 |
+4:32.0 +3.0 |
104.9 2.85 |
|||
11. | #40 |
Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain | H12 | 54:38 |
+4:39.0 +7.0 |
104.7 2.93 |
|||
12. | #9 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | N8 | 54:52 |
+4:53.0 +14.0 |
104.2 3.07 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Wächtler Uwe - Krajewski Jens | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | N7 | 54:59 |
+5:00.0 +7.0 |
104.0 3.15 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Bosse Hilmar - Wolf Armin | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | H13 |
55:11 0:10 |
+5:12.0 +12.0 |
103.7 3.27 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Sorgenfrei C. - Sorgenfrei R. | Opel Astra G OPC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | N7 | 55:32 |
+5:33.0 +21.0 |
103.0 3.49 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Wolfrum Alfons - Mitlmeier J. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | H13 | 55:44 |
+5:45.0 +12.0 |
102.6 3.62 |
|||
17. | #4 |
Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. | H12 | 55:58 |
+5:59.0 +14.0 |
102.2 3.77 |
|||
18. | #23 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen | H11 | 56:02 |
+6:03.0 +4.0 |
102.1 3.81 |
|||
19. | #16 |
Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | A4 | 56:16 |
+6:17.0 +14.0 |
101.7 3.95 |
|||
20. | #39 |
Süß Eric - Habermann Andreas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Grünhain | H12 | 56:47 |
+6:48.0 +31.0 |
100.7 4.28 |
|||
21. | #22 |
Tröger Sven - Rothe Steffen | Honda Civic EE9 VMC Plauen | H11 | 57:03 |
+7:04.0 +16.0 |
100.3 4.45 |
|||
22. | #61 |
König Veit - Strauß Marcel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | A1 |
57:14 0:10 |
+7:15.0 +11.0 |
99.9 4.56 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Schmidt Thomas - Becher Sascha | Škoda Felicia MC Grünhain | A2 | 57:18 |
+7:19.0 +4.0 |
99.8 4.61 |
|||
24. | #28 |
Richter Axel - Langer Heiko | Nissan Sunny GTi | A3 | 57:39 |
+7:40.0 +21.0 |
99.2 4.83 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Menz Detlef - Israel Lars | Audi 200 Quattro | H13 | 57:43 |
+7:44.0 +4.0 |
99.1 4.87 |
|||
= | #12 |
Teichmann Klaus - Klötzke Yvonne | Nissan Almera GTi | A3 | 57:43 |
+7:44.0 +0.0 |
99.1 4.87 |
|||
27. | #52 |
Sarazin Dirk - Becker Katrin | Volkswagen Polo GTi | N6 | 57:47 |
+7:48.0 +4.0 |
99.0 4.91 |
|||
28. | #50 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Geipel S. | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | N6 | 58:12 |
+8:13.0 +25.0 |
98.3 5.17 |
|||
= | #62 |
Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A1 | 58:12 |
+8:13.0 +0.0 |
98.3 5.17 |
|||
30. | #76 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach | H10 | 58:42 |
+8:43.0 +30.0 |
97.4 5.49 |
|||
31. | #60 |
Noll Frank - Krupbauer Pierre | Opel Corsa A GSi | H11 |
58:49 0:08 |
+8:50.0 +7.0 |
97.2 5.56 |
|||
32. | #59 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein | H11 | 59:08 |
+9:09.0 +19.0 |
96.7 5.76 |
|||
33. | #34 |
Gehring Marco - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio RS | N7 | 59:09 |
+9:10.0 +1.0 |
96.7 5.77 |
|||
34. | #26 |
Binder T. - Pfannenschmidt D. | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) MC Weida | A2 | 59:25 |
+9:26.0 +16.0 |
96.3 5.94 |
|||
35. | #78 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik K. | Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen | H10 | 1:00:03 |
+10:04.0 +38.0 |
95.3 6.34 |
|||
36. | #64 |
Steudel Daniel - Brühl Enrico | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A1 | 1:00:13 |
+10:14.0 +10.0 |
95.0 6.44 |
|||
37. | #63 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | A1 | 1:00:20 |
+10:21.0 +7.0 |
94.8 6.51 |
|||
38. | #38 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt T. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida | H12 | 1:00:21 |
+10:22.0 +1.0 |
94.8 6.52 |
|||
39. | #79 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen | Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen | H10 | 1:00:27 |
+10:28.0 +6.0 |
94.6 6.59 |
|||
40. | #90 |
Gerber Tino - Prager Enrico | Opel Corsa A MC Hartenstein | H10 | 1:00:31 |
+10:32.0 +4.0 |
94.5 6.63 |
|||
41. | #89 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Eder Andreas | Opel Kadett D MSF Freising '73 e.V. | H10 | 1:00:47 |
+10:48.0 +16.0 |
94.1 6.80 |
|||
42. | #42 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H12 | 1:00:49 |
+10:50.0 +2.0 |
94.0 6.82 |
|||
43. | #66 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A1 | 1:00:58 |
+10:59.0 +9.0 |
93.8 6.91 |
|||
44. | #71 |
Günther René - Beier Ralf | Nissan Micra K11 | A1 | 1:01:18 |
+11:19.0 +20.0 |
93.3 7.12 |
|||
45. | #72 |
Richter Ronny - Wüstenhagen K. | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | A1 | 1:01:30 |
+11:31.0 +12.0 |
93.0 7.25 |
|||
46. | #69 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas | Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain | A1 | 1:01:36 |
+11:37.0 +6.0 |
92.9 7.31 |
|||
47. | #46 |
Motheß Andy - Krügel Ralf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H12 |
1:01:43 0:02 |
+11:44.0 +7.0 |
92.7 7.38 |
|||
48. | #54 |
Lauterbach Stefan - Schwalbe M. | Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain | N7 | 1:02:07 |
+12:08.0 +24.0 |
92.1 7.64 |
|||
49. | #94 |
Nawroth Marco - Köhler Ulf | Wartburg 353 W Chemnitzer AMC | H10 | 1:02:08 |
+12:09.0 +1.0 |
92.1 7.65 |
|||
50. | #102 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | H9 |
1:02:09 0:08 |
+12:10.0 +1.0 |
92.0 7.66 |
|||
51. | #88 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | H10 | 1:02:12 |
+12:13.0 +3.0 |
92.0 7.69 |
|||
52. | #73 |
Röder Björn - Wetzel Ingo | Nissan Micra K11 | A1 | 1:02:20 |
+12:21.0 +8.0 |
91.8 7.77 |
|||
53. | #67 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia | Nissan Micra K11 | A1 | 1:02:25 |
+12:26.0 +5.0 |
91.6 7.83 |
|||
54. | #86 |
Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster S. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H10 | 1:02:26 |
+12:27.0 +1.0 |
91.6 7.84 |
|||
55. | #48 |
Packulat Uwe - Stade Markus | Audi Coupé Quattro | H12 | 1:02:42 |
+12:43.0 +16.0 |
91.2 8.00 |
|||
56. | #55 |
Hennig Michael - Platz Falkmar | Renault Mégane Coach | N7 | 1:02:48 |
+12:49.0 +6.0 |
91.1 8.07 |
|||
57. | #103 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H9 | 1:03:00 |
+13:01.0 +12.0 |
90.8 8.19 |
|||
58. | #75 |
Henke Stefan - Bosse Stefanie | Opel Corsa A Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | H10 | 1:03:01 |
+13:02.0 +1.0 |
90.8 8.20 |
|||
59. | #70 |
Unnasch Wieland - Schwendy M. | Nissan Micra K11 | A1 | 1:03:06 |
+13:07.0 +5.0 |
90.6 8.26 |
|||
60. | #92 |
Schneider Erik - Fischer Udo | Volkswagen Polo AMC Coburg | H10 | 1:03:09 |
+13:10.0 +3.0 |
90.6 8.29 |
|||
= | #107 |
Zahn Marek - Bleich Oliver | Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | H9 | 1:03:09 |
+13:10.0 +0.0 |
90.6 8.29 |
|||
62. | #91 |
Fischer Enrico - Grünert Ulf | Opel Corsa A | H10 | 1:03:43 |
+13:44.0 +34.0 |
89.8 8.64 |
|||
63. | #68 |
Finger Jens - Flügel Katja | Nissan Micra K11 | A1 | 1:03:53 |
+13:54.0 +10.0 |
89.5 8.75 |
|||
64. | #81 |
Pfaff Ralph - Otto Torsten | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | G15 | 1:04:04 |
+14:05.0 +11.0 |
89.3 8.86 |
|||
65. | #41 |
Burmeister Uwe - Lange Frank | Opel Kadett GSI | H12 | 1:04:11 |
+14:12.0 +7.0 |
89.1 8.94 |
|||
66. | #56 |
Schieweck Jörg - Lahl Mandy | Renault Clio Williams | N7 | 1:04:36 |
+14:37.0 +25.0 |
88.5 9.20 |
|||
67. | #99 |
Milde Ken - Maron Maik | Mitsubishi Colt | G17 | 1:04:59 |
+15:00.0 +23.0 |
88.0 9.44 |
|||
68. | #105 |
Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H9 |
1:05:00 0:06 |
+15:01.0 +1.0 |
88.0 9.45 |
|||
69. | #104 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H9 |
1:06:25 0:16 |
+16:26.0 +1:25.0 |
86.1 10.34 |
|||
70. | #109 |
Kluge Uwe - Petzold Thomas | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H9 | 1:08:09 |
+18:10.0 +1:44.0 |
83.9 11.43 |
|||
71. | #47 |
Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars | Volkswagen Golf II GTi VMC Plauen | H12 | 1:10:15 |
+20:16.0 +2:06.0 |
81.4 12.76 |
|||
72. | #108 |
Schröder Michael - Baumann M. | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H9 | 1:11:23 |
+21:24.0 +1:08.0 |
80.1 13.47 |
|||
73. | #110 |
Damm Thomas - Hirsch Alexander | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H9 |
1:12:47 0:14 |
+22:48.0 +1:24.0 |
78.6 14.35 |
|||
74. | #97 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida | G16 | 1:15:49 |
+25:50.0 +3:02.0 |
75.4 16.26 |
|||
75. | #95 |
Oskar Hainer - Hartmann Thomas | Wartburg 353 W 460 | H10 |
1:22:24 0:12 |
+32:25.0 +6:35.0 |
69.4 20.40 |