3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS26
1. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 |
2:01:08 2:00 |
83.5 |
||||
2. | #38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 |
2:08:49 1:00 |
+7:41.0 +7:41.0 |
78.5 2.74 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 |
2:15:26 4:00 |
+14:18.0 +6:37.0 |
74.6 5.09 |
|||
4. | #199 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 |
2:18:33 3:00 |
+17:25.0 +3:07.0 |
73.0 6.20 |
|||
5. | #155 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. | Wartburg 353 W | 2/5 |
2:26:25 9:00 |
+25:17.0 +7:52.0 |
69.0 9.00 |
|||
6. | #73 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň | 2/7 |
2:27:07 12:00 |
+25:59.0 +42.0 |
68.7 9.25 |
|||
7. | #44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo | BMW 2002 MSC Stuttgart | 1/3 |
2:28:35 16:00 |
+27:27.0 +1:28.0 |
68.0 9.77 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland | BMW 2002 | 1/3 |
2:29:40 13:20 |
+28:32.0 +1:05.0 |
67.6 10.16 |
|||
9. | #92 |
Svensson Håkan - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Opel Ascona | 2/9 |
2:31:32 21:00 |
+30:24.0 +1:52.0 |
66.7 10.82 |
|||
10. | #36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard | Opel Kadett C | 1/3 |
2:32:47 19:00 |
+31:39.0 +1:15.0 |
66.2 11.27 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Kristowski Wolfgang - Dartsch T. | BMW 2002 Ti Autoveri Racing Team Berlin | 2/9 |
2:35:29 15:00 |
+34:21.0 +2:42.0 |
65.0 12.23 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei F. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/3 |
2:37:23 21:40 |
+36:15.0 +1:54.0 |
64.2 12.91 |
|||
13. | #110 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | 2/7 |
2:37:44 19:00 |
+36:36.0 +21.0 |
64.1 13.03 |
|||
14. | #47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. | Ford Escort RS 2000 Autoveri Racing Team Berlin | 1/3 |
2:38:22 27:00 |
+37:14.0 +38.0 |
63.8 13.26 |
|||
15. | #163 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 |
2:43:52 16:00 |
+42:44.0 +5:30.0 |
61.7 15.22 |
|||
16. | #124 |
Valoušek P. - Vilímová M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov | 2/6 | 2:50:08 |
+49:00.0 +6:16.0 |
59.4 17.45 |
|||
17. | #54 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav | Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha | 2/7 |
2:50:25 23:00 |
+49:17.0 +17.0 |
59.3 17.55 |
|||
18. | #19 |
Mayer Leopold - Heissenberger K. | Volvo 66 | 2/7 |
2:50:30 27:00 |
+49:22.0 +5.0 |
59.3 17.58 |
|||
19. | #55 |
Öhler Robert - Löffler Franz | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | 1/2 |
2:50:40 26:00 |
+49:32.0 +10.0 |
59.2 17.64 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Zehetner F. | Mazda 1000 S | 2/5 |
2:52:03 25:00 |
+50:55.0 +1:23.0 |
58.8 18.13 |
|||
21. | #24 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. | Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/6 |
2:53:58 50:00 |
+52:50.0 +1:55.0 |
58.1 18.81 |
|||
22. | #107 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto | Fiat 128 | 1/1 |
2:54:27 24:00 |
+53:19.0 +29.0 |
58.0 18.99 |
|||
23. | #193 |
Galle Franz - Weißflog Sieghard | Trabant P601 | 2/4 |
2:58:29 27:00 |
+57:21.0 +4:02.0 |
56.6 20.42 |
|||
24. | #186 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
3:01:36 35:00 |
+1:00:28.0 +3:07.0 |
55.7 21.53 |
|||
25. | #140 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | 2/5 |
3:06:03 39:00 |
+1:04:55.0 +4:27.0 |
54.3 23.12 |
|||
26. | #85 |
Diblík Jan - Gruň Milan | Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava | 2/6 |
3:07:44 35:00 |
+1:06:36.0 +1:41.0 |
53.9 23.72 |
|||
27. | #37 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha | 2/8 |
3:09:48 45:00 |
+1:08:40.0 +2:04.0 |
53.3 24.45 |
|||
28. | #137 |
Berntsen Thore - Granli Tom A. | Simca Rallye | 1/1 |
3:12:01 44:00 |
+1:10:53.0 +2:13.0 |
52.7 25.24 |
|||
29. | #169 |
Fröhlich Klaus - Xylander Volker | Moskvich 412 | 2/8 |
3:17:09 42:00 |
+1:16:01.0 +5:08.0 |
51.3 27.07 |
|||
30. | #173 |
Vopička Karel - Kadlec Bohumil | Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha | 2/5 |
3:17:51 43:00 |
+1:16:43.0 +42.0 |
51.1 27.32 |
|||
31. | #156 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. | Škoda 100 Sigma Lutín | 2/5 |
3:28:10 50:00 |
+1:27:02.0 +10:19.0 |
48.6 30.99 |
|||
32. | #84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz | Ford Escort | 1/3 |
3:29:16 1:04:00 |
+1:28:08.0 +1:06.0 |
48.3 31.38 |
|||
33. | #111 |
Haustreis Hilding - Grande Lars | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 |
3:38:17 1:20:40 |
+1:37:09.0 +9:01.0 |
46.3 34.59 |
|||
34. | #130 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan | Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka | 1/1 |
3:46:33 1:04:00 |
+1:45:25.0 +8:16.0 |
44.6 37.54 |
|||
35. | #134 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. | Fiat 128 | 1/1 |
3:47:53 1:18:00 |
+1:46:45.0 +1:20.0 |
44.4 38.01 |
|||
36. | #167 |
Dyballa Norbert - Künstler Horst | Wartburg 353 | 2/5 |
4:01:00 1:32:20 |
+1:59:52.0 +13:07.0 |
42.0 42.68 |
|||
37. | #171 |
Schittkowski Peter - Schwartz H. | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 |
4:11:40 1:31:20 |
+2:10:32.0 +10:40.0 |
40.2 46.48 |
|||
38. | #185 |
Pavel Hans-Jürgen - Brausse R. | Trabant 600 | 2/4 |
4:33:22 1:36:00 |
+2:32:14.0 +21:42.0 |
37.0 54.21 |