3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS17
1. | #201 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. | Alpine-Renault A110 | 3/10 | 44:12 | 85.7 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 | 44:13 |
+1.0 +1.0 |
85.6 0.02 |
|||
3. | #14 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 | 45:36 |
+1:24.0 +1:23.0 |
83.0 1.33 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 |
47:48 2:00 |
+3:36.0 +2:12.0 |
79.2 3.42 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | 2/7 | 48:04 |
+3:52.0 +16.0 |
78.8 3.68 |
|||
6. | #38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 |
48:30 1:00 |
+4:18.0 +26.0 |
78.1 4.09 |
|||
7. | #43 |
Rohrsdorfer Hans - Edelböck W. | BMW 2002 MSC Edelweiss | 1/3 | 49:09 |
+4:57.0 +39.0 |
77.0 4.71 |
|||
8. | #121 |
Mattig Peter - Gruber Alfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/2 | 49:13 |
+5:01.0 +4.0 |
76.9 4.77 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Gerber Karl-Heinz - Schmid Alfred | BMW 2002 Ti Scuderia München | 2/9 | 51:01 |
+6:49.0 +1:48.0 |
74.2 6.48 |
|||
10. | #139 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven | Opel Ascona | 1/3 | 52:31 |
+8:19.0 +1:30.0 |
72.1 7.91 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Panzenböck Wolfgang - Zwickl J. | NSU 1000 | 2/5 | 52:47 |
+8:35.0 +16.0 |
71.7 8.16 |
|||
12. | #13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 |
53:23 4:00 |
+9:11.0 +36.0 |
70.9 8.73 |
|||
13. | #138 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Motlík M. | Fiat 124 ST | 1/2 | 53:49 |
+9:37.0 +26.0 |
70.3 9.14 |
|||
14. | #112 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 | 54:14 |
+10:02.0 +25.0 |
69.8 9.54 |
|||
15. | #161 |
Rasmussen Søren - Rosborg J. | Opel Ascona | 1/2 | 54:48 |
+10:36.0 +34.0 |
69.1 10.08 |
|||
16. | #124 |
Valoušek P. - Vilímová M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov | 2/6 | 55:32 |
+11:20.0 +44.0 |
68.2 10.78 |
|||
17. | #165 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. | Wartburg 353 | 2/5 | 55:46 |
+11:34.0 +14.0 |
67.9 11.00 |
|||
18. | #199 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 |
56:16 3:00 |
+12:04.0 +30.0 |
67.3 11.47 |
|||
19. | #184 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 56:48 |
+12:36.0 +32.0 |
66.7 11.98 |
|||
20. | #162 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1/1 | 57:02 |
+12:50.0 +14.0 |
66.4 12.20 |
|||
21. | #113 |
Schneider Walter - Oppermann Audy | Audi 50 LS ASC Hamburg | 2/6 | 58:04 |
+13:52.0 +1:02.0 |
65.2 13.19 |
|||
22. | #151 |
Draheim Ulrich - Paul Kurt | Dacia | 1/1 | 1:00:26 |
+16:14.0 +2:22.0 |
62.6 15.44 |
|||
23. | #189 |
Epperlein Claus - Knie Manfred | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | 1:01:29 |
+17:17.0 +1:03.0 |
61.6 16.43 |
|||
24. | #155 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. | Wartburg 353 W | 2/5 |
1:01:35 9:00 |
+17:23.0 +6.0 |
61.5 16.53 |
|||
25. | #158 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. | Ford Escort AMK Nové Město nad Metují | 1/2 | 1:01:43 |
+17:31.0 +8.0 |
61.3 16.66 |
|||
26. | #15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland | BMW 2002 | 1/3 |
1:03:26 13:20 |
+19:14.0 +1:43.0 |
59.7 18.29 |
|||
= | #126 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Fiat 128 | 1/1 | 1:03:26 |
+19:14.0 +0.0 |
59.7 18.29 |
|||
28. | #44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo | BMW 2002 MSC Stuttgart | 1/3 |
1:05:09 16:00 |
+20:57.0 +1:43.0 |
58.1 19.92 |
|||
29. | #73 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň | 2/7 |
1:05:55 12:00 |
+21:43.0 +46.0 |
57.4 20.65 |
|||
30. | #29 |
Kristowski Wolfgang - Dartsch T. | BMW 2002 Ti Autoveri Racing Team Berlin | 2/9 |
1:06:18 15:00 |
+22:06.0 +23.0 |
57.1 21.01 |
|||
31. | #92 |
Svensson Håkan - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Opel Ascona | 2/9 |
1:08:28 21:00 |
+24:16.0 +2:10.0 |
55.3 23.07 |
|||
32. | #36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard | Opel Kadett C | 1/3 |
1:09:02 19:00 |
+24:50.0 +34.0 |
54.8 23.61 |
|||
33. | #110 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | 2/7 |
1:10:39 19:00 |
+26:27.0 +1:37.0 |
53.6 25.15 |
|||
34. | #163 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 |
1:12:38 16:00 |
+28:26.0 +1:59.0 |
52.1 27.04 |
|||
35. | #32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei F. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/3 |
1:13:07 21:40 |
+28:55.0 +29.0 |
51.8 27.50 |
|||
36. | #5 |
Wolthusen Joachim - Kramer Gunter | BMW 1602 ASC Hamburg | 3/10 | 1:16:20 |
+32:08.0 +3:13.0 |
49.6 30.55 |
|||
37. | #47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. | Ford Escort RS 2000 Autoveri Racing Team Berlin | 1/3 |
1:16:44 27:00 |
+32:32.0 +24.0 |
49.3 30.94 |
|||
38. | #23 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Zehetner F. | Mazda 1000 S | 2/5 |
1:17:43 25:00 |
+33:31.0 +59.0 |
48.7 31.87 |
|||
39. | #55 |
Öhler Robert - Löffler Franz | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | 1/2 |
1:19:32 26:00 |
+35:20.0 +1:49.0 |
47.6 33.60 |
|||
40. | #19 |
Mayer Leopold - Heissenberger K. | Volvo 66 | 2/7 |
1:19:33 27:00 |
+35:21.0 +1.0 |
47.6 33.61 |
|||
41. | #107 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto | Fiat 128 | 1/1 |
1:21:03 24:00 |
+36:51.0 +1:30.0 |
46.7 35.04 |
|||
42. | #54 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav | Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha | 2/7 |
1:21:17 23:00 |
+37:05.0 +14.0 |
46.6 35.26 |
|||
43. | #193 |
Galle Franz - Weißflog Sieghard | Trabant P601 | 2/4 |
1:27:44 27:00 |
+43:32.0 +6:27.0 |
43.2 41.39 |
|||
44. | #186 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
1:30:36 35:00 |
+46:24.0 +2:52.0 |
41.8 44.12 |
|||
45. | #85 |
Diblík Jan - Gruň Milan | Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava | 2/6 |
1:31:56 35:00 |
+47:44.0 +1:20.0 |
41.2 45.39 |
|||
46. | #140 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | 2/5 |
1:35:45 39:00 |
+51:33.0 +3:49.0 |
39.5 49.02 |
|||
47. | #24 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. | Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/6 |
1:36:33 50:00 |
+52:21.0 +48.0 |
39.2 49.78 |
|||
48. | #37 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha | 2/8 |
1:37:56 45:00 |
+53:44.0 +1:23.0 |
38.7 51.09 |
|||
49. | #173 |
Vopička Karel - Kadlec Bohumil | Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha | 2/5 |
1:40:51 43:00 |
+56:39.0 +2:55.0 |
37.5 53.87 |
|||
50. | #169 |
Fröhlich Klaus - Xylander Volker | Moskvich 412 | 2/8 |
1:41:24 42:00 |
+57:12.0 +33.0 |
37.3 54.39 |
|||
51. | #137 |
Berntsen Thore - Granli Tom A. | Simca Rallye | 1/1 |
1:43:22 44:00 |
+59:10.0 +1:58.0 |
36.6 56.26 |
|||
52. | #156 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. | Škoda 100 Sigma Lutín | 2/5 |
1:49:54 50:00 |
+1:05:42.0 +6:32.0 |
34.4 62.47 |
|||
53. | #84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz | Ford Escort | 1/3 |
1:58:32 1:04:00 |
+1:14:20.0 +8:38.0 |
31.9 70.68 |
|||
54. | #130 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan | Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka | 1/1 |
2:02:40 1:04:00 |
+1:18:28.0 +4:08.0 |
30.9 74.61 |
|||
55. | #111 |
Haustreis Hilding - Grande Lars | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 |
2:14:11 1:20:40 |
+1:29:59.0 +11:31.0 |
28.2 85.56 |
|||
56. | #134 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. | Fiat 128 | 1/1 |
2:15:00 1:18:00 |
+1:30:48.0 +49.0 |
28.0 86.34 |
|||
57. | #167 |
Dyballa Norbert - Künstler Horst | Wartburg 353 | 2/5 |
2:29:04 1:32:20 |
+1:44:52.0 +14:04.0 |
25.4 99.71 |
|||
58. | #171 |
Schittkowski Peter - Schwartz H. | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 |
2:30:41 1:31:20 |
+1:46:29.0 +1:37.0 |
25.1 101.25 |
|||
59. | #185 |
Pavel Hans-Jürgen - Brausse R. | Trabant 600 | 2/4 |
2:42:52 1:36:00 |
+1:58:40.0 +12:11.0 |
23.2 112.84 |