3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS18
1. | #201 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. | Alpine-Renault A110 | 3/10 | 49:39 | 86.4 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 | 50:04 |
+25.0 +25.0 |
85.7 0.35 |
|||
3. | #14 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 | 51:00 |
+1:21.0 +56.0 |
84.1 1.13 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/7 |
53:09 2:00 |
+3:30.0 +2:09.0 |
80.7 2.94 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | 2/7 | 54:07 |
+4:28.0 +58.0 |
79.3 3.75 |
|||
6. | #38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 |
54:18 1:00 |
+4:39.0 +11.0 |
79.0 3.90 |
|||
7. | #43 |
Rohrsdorfer Hans - Edelböck W. | BMW 2002 MSC Edelweiss | 1/3 | 55:09 |
+5:30.0 +51.0 |
77.8 4.62 |
|||
8. | #121 |
Mattig Peter - Gruber Alfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/2 | 55:45 |
+6:06.0 +36.0 |
77.0 5.12 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Gerber Karl-Heinz - Schmid Alfred | BMW 2002 Ti Scuderia München | 2/9 | 57:08 |
+7:29.0 +1:23.0 |
75.1 6.28 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Panzenböck Wolfgang - Zwickl J. | NSU 1000 | 2/5 | 58:59 |
+9:20.0 +1:51.0 |
72.7 7.83 |
|||
11. | #139 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven | Opel Ascona | 1/3 | 59:06 |
+9:27.0 +7.0 |
72.6 7.93 |
|||
12. | #13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 |
59:29 4:00 |
+9:50.0 +23.0 |
72.1 8.25 |
|||
13. | #138 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Motlík M. | Fiat 124 ST | 1/2 | 1:00:11 |
+10:32.0 +42.0 |
71.3 8.84 |
|||
14. | #112 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 | 1:00:52 |
+11:13.0 +41.0 |
70.5 9.41 |
|||
15. | #161 |
Rasmussen Søren - Rosborg J. | Opel Ascona | 1/2 | 1:01:27 |
+11:48.0 +35.0 |
69.8 9.90 |
|||
16. | #124 |
Valoušek P. - Vilímová M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov | 2/6 | 1:02:04 |
+12:25.0 +37.0 |
69.1 10.42 |
|||
17. | #199 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 |
1:02:39 3:00 |
+13:00.0 +35.0 |
68.5 10.91 |
|||
18. | #165 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. | Wartburg 353 | 2/5 | 1:02:42 |
+13:03.0 +3.0 |
68.4 10.95 |
|||
19. | #162 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1/1 | 1:03:33 |
+13:54.0 +51.0 |
67.5 11.66 |
|||
20. | #184 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 1:03:37 |
+13:58.0 +4.0 |
67.4 11.72 |
|||
21. | #113 |
Schneider Walter - Oppermann Audy | Audi 50 LS ASC Hamburg | 2/6 | 1:03:56 |
+14:17.0 +19.0 |
67.1 11.99 |
|||
22. | #151 |
Draheim Ulrich - Paul Kurt | Dacia | 1/1 | 1:07:20 |
+17:41.0 +3:24.0 |
63.7 14.84 |
|||
23. | #155 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. | Wartburg 353 W | 2/5 |
1:07:45 9:00 |
+18:06.0 +25.0 |
63.3 15.19 |
|||
24. | #158 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. | Ford Escort AMK Nové Město nad Metují | 1/2 | 1:08:26 |
+18:47.0 +41.0 |
62.7 15.76 |
|||
25. | #189 |
Epperlein Claus - Knie Manfred | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | 1:08:40 |
+19:01.0 +14.0 |
62.5 15.96 |
|||
26. | #15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland | BMW 2002 | 1/3 |
1:09:48 13:20 |
+20:09.0 +1:08.0 |
61.5 16.91 |
|||
27. | #126 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Fiat 128 | 1/1 | 1:10:16 |
+20:37.0 +28.0 |
61.1 17.30 |
|||
28. | #44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo | BMW 2002 MSC Stuttgart | 1/3 |
1:11:09 16:00 |
+21:30.0 +53.0 |
60.3 18.04 |
|||
29. | #73 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň | 2/7 |
1:12:00 12:00 |
+22:21.0 +51.0 |
59.6 18.76 |
|||
30. | #29 |
Kristowski Wolfgang - Dartsch T. | BMW 2002 Ti Autoveri Racing Team Berlin | 2/9 |
1:12:30 15:00 |
+22:51.0 +30.0 |
59.2 19.17 |
|||
31. | #92 |
Svensson Håkan - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Opel Ascona | 2/9 |
1:14:24 21:00 |
+24:45.0 +1:54.0 |
57.7 20.77 |
|||
32. | #36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard | Opel Kadett C | 1/3 |
1:14:59 19:00 |
+25:20.0 +35.0 |
57.2 21.26 |
|||
33. | #110 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav | Škoda 120 S Barum Team | 2/7 |
1:16:52 19:00 |
+27:13.0 +1:53.0 |
55.8 22.84 |
|||
34. | #32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei F. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1/3 |
1:19:13 21:40 |
+29:34.0 +2:21.0 |
54.2 24.81 |
|||
35. | #163 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 |
1:19:16 16:00 |
+29:37.0 +3.0 |
54.1 24.85 |
|||
36. | #47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. | Ford Escort RS 2000 Autoveri Racing Team Berlin | 1/3 |
1:22:47 27:00 |
+33:08.0 +3:31.0 |
51.8 27.80 |
|||
37. | #5 |
Wolthusen Joachim - Kramer Gunter | BMW 1602 ASC Hamburg | 3/10 | 1:23:01 |
+33:22.0 +14.0 |
51.7 28.00 |
|||
38. | #23 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Zehetner F. | Mazda 1000 S | 2/5 |
1:24:09 25:00 |
+34:30.0 +1:08.0 |
51.0 28.95 |
|||
39. | #55 |
Öhler Robert - Löffler Franz | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | 1/2 |
1:25:48 26:00 |
+36:09.0 +1:39.0 |
50.0 30.34 |
|||
40. | #19 |
Mayer Leopold - Heissenberger K. | Volvo 66 | 2/7 |
1:26:13 27:00 |
+36:34.0 +25.0 |
49.8 30.69 |
|||
41. | #54 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav | Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha | 2/7 |
1:27:28 23:00 |
+37:49.0 +1:15.0 |
49.0 31.73 |
|||
42. | #107 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto | Fiat 128 | 1/1 |
1:27:49 24:00 |
+38:10.0 +21.0 |
48.9 32.03 |
|||
43. | #193 |
Galle Franz - Weißflog Sieghard | Trabant P601 | 2/4 |
1:34:27 27:00 |
+44:48.0 +6:38.0 |
45.4 37.59 |
|||
44. | #186 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
1:37:10 35:00 |
+47:31.0 +2:43.0 |
44.2 39.87 |
|||
45. | #85 |
Diblík Jan - Gruň Milan | Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava | 2/6 |
1:38:48 35:00 |
+49:09.0 +1:38.0 |
43.4 41.24 |
|||
46. | #140 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | 2/5 |
1:42:05 39:00 |
+52:26.0 +3:17.0 |
42.0 44.00 |
|||
47. | #24 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. | Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP | 2/6 |
1:42:30 50:00 |
+52:51.0 +25.0 |
41.9 44.35 |
|||
48. | #37 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha | 2/8 |
1:44:38 45:00 |
+54:59.0 +2:08.0 |
41.0 46.14 |
|||
49. | #173 |
Vopička Karel - Kadlec Bohumil | Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha | 2/5 |
1:47:27 43:00 |
+57:48.0 +2:49.0 |
39.9 48.50 |
|||
50. | #169 |
Fröhlich Klaus - Xylander Volker | Moskvich 412 | 2/8 |
1:48:28 42:00 |
+58:49.0 +1:01.0 |
39.6 49.36 |
|||
51. | #137 |
Berntsen Thore - Granli Tom A. | Simca Rallye | 1/1 |
1:49:32 44:00 |
+59:53.0 +1:04.0 |
39.2 50.25 |
|||
52. | #156 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. | Škoda 100 Sigma Lutín | 2/5 |
1:56:54 50:00 |
+1:07:15.0 +7:22.0 |
36.7 56.43 |
|||
53. | #84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz | Ford Escort | 1/3 |
2:05:03 1:04:00 |
+1:15:24.0 +8:09.0 |
34.3 63.27 |
|||
54. | #130 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan | Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka | 1/1 |
2:08:51 1:04:00 |
+1:19:12.0 +3:48.0 |
33.3 66.46 |
|||
55. | #111 |
Haustreis Hilding - Grande Lars | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 |
2:20:39 1:20:40 |
+1:31:00.0 +11:48.0 |
30.5 76.36 |
|||
56. | #134 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. | Fiat 128 | 1/1 |
2:21:35 1:18:00 |
+1:31:56.0 +56.0 |
30.3 77.15 |
|||
57. | #167 |
Dyballa Norbert - Künstler Horst | Wartburg 353 | 2/5 |
2:35:37 1:32:20 |
+1:45:58.0 +14:02.0 |
27.6 88.92 |
|||
58. | #171 |
Schittkowski Peter - Schwartz H. | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 |
2:37:48 1:31:20 |
+1:48:09.0 +2:11.0 |
27.2 90.76 |
|||
59. | #185 |
Pavel Hans-Jürgen - Brausse R. | Trabant 600 | 2/4 |
2:51:01 1:36:00 |
+2:01:22.0 +13:13.0 |
25.1 101.85 |