27. Pneumant Rallye 1987
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1987, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 181.44 km - (cancelled 53.47 km) • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 21223, 2.Czechoslovakia 21571, 3.Poland 23192, 4.Hungary 23686, 5.Bulgaria 24207, 6.Romania 24786. East Germany did not finish.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
Leg 2. only results - after SS26
1. | #15 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 42:25 | 57.2 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 42:43 |
+18.0 +18.0 |
56.8 0.44 |
|||
3. | #20 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Praha | 8 | 43:15 |
+50.0 +32.0 |
56.1 1.24 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Praha | 8 | 43:19 |
+54.0 +4.0 |
56.1 1.33 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 43:36 |
+1:11.0 +17.0 |
55.7 1.75 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Praha | 8 | 44:04 |
+1:39.0 +28.0 |
55.1 2.45 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Ranga László sen. - Dudás M. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 45:15 |
+2:50.0 +1:11.0 |
53.7 4.20 |
|||
8. | #4 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. | FSO Polonez 2000 Warszawa Team | 9 | 45:54 |
+3:29.0 +39.0 |
52.9 5.16 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
46:06 |
+3:41.0 +12.0 |
52.7 5.46 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schulze H. | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 A5 |
46:10 |
+3:45.0 +4.0 |
52.6 5.56 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. | FSO Polonez 2000 Warszawa Team | 9 | 46:42 |
+4:17.0 +32.0 |
52.0 6.35 |
|||
12. | #22 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
46:51 |
+4:26.0 +9.0 |
51.8 6.57 |
|||
13. | #37 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 A5 |
46:52 |
+4:27.0 +1.0 |
51.8 6.60 |
|||
14. | #39 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P800 RS MC Zwickau | 4 A5 |
47:02 |
+4:37.0 +10.0 |
51.6 6.84 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
47:06 |
+4:41.0 +4.0 |
51.6 6.94 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz | FSO 1500 Warszawa Team | 7 | 47:16 |
+4:51.0 +10.0 |
51.4 7.19 |
|||
17. | #133 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Robotron Berlin | 9 B6 |
47:29 |
+5:04.0 +13.0 |
51.1 7.51 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Roth Stephan - Schubert Bernd | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 A5 |
47:44 |
+5:19.0 +15.0 |
50.9 7.88 |
|||
19. | #8 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 47:46 |
+5:21.0 +2.0 |
50.8 7.93 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. | FSO 1500 Warszawa Team | 7 |
48:04 1:00 |
+5:39.0 +18.0 |
50.5 8.38 |
|||
21. | #18 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 48:06 |
+5:41.0 +2.0 |
50.5 8.43 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 48:47 |
+6:22.0 +41.0 |
49.8 9.44 |
|||
23. | #45 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC KV Wittenberg | 5 A5 |
48:51 |
+6:26.0 +4.0 |
49.7 9.54 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer | Trabant P601 MC Zwickau | 4 A4 |
48:53 |
+6:28.0 +2.0 |
49.7 9.59 |
|||
25. | #36 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 48:54 |
+6:29.0 +1.0 |
49.7 9.61 |
|||
26. | #21 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 49:46 |
+7:21.0 +52.0 |
48.8 10.90 |
|||
27. | #24 |
Farkas János - Kucsera Mihály | Lada VAZ 2105 | 6 | 49:59 |
+7:34.0 +13.0 |
48.6 11.22 |
|||
28. | #17 |
Toplodolski Plamen - Fotev A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 50:18 |
+7:53.0 +19.0 |
48.3 11.69 |
|||
29. | #13 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 |
50:37 3:00 |
+8:12.0 +19.0 |
48.0 12.16 |
|||
30. | #44 |
Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan | Moskvich 2140 | 7 A5 |
50:40 |
+8:15.0 +3.0 |
47.9 12.23 |
|||
31. | #103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. | Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach | 2 N2 |
51:12 |
+8:47.0 +32.0 |
47.4 13.02 |
|||
32. | #90 |
Brunner Raimund - Siegmund J. | Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 N2 |
51:34 |
+9:09.0 +22.0 |
47.1 13.57 |
|||
33. | #25 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 51:43 |
+9:18.0 +9.0 |
47.0 13.79 |
|||
34. | #40 |
Costinean Mihai - Rosca Eugen | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 52:09 |
+9:44.0 +26.0 |
46.6 14.43 |
|||
35. | #29 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 52:37 |
+10:12.0 +28.0 |
46.1 15.12 |
|||
36. | #51 |
Döppner Michael - Lehmann H. | Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Strausberg | 4 A4 |
52:47 |
+10:22.0 +10.0 |
46.0 15.37 |
|||
37. | #54 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang | Trabant P601 MC Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 4 A4 |
53:37 |
+11:12.0 +50.0 |
45.3 16.60 |
|||
38. | #43 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter | Polski Fiat 125p | 7 A5 |
53:52 1:00 |
+11:27.0 +15.0 |
45.1 16.98 |
|||
39. | #10 |
Szabó Tamás - Gergely Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 1:01:04 |
+18:39.0 +7:12.0 |
39.8 27.65 |
|||
40. | #3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 |
1:06:43 19:00 |
+24:18.0 +5:39.0 |
36.4 36.03 |
|||
41. | #6 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 |
1:12:51 30:00 |
+30:26.0 +6:08.0 |
33.3 45.12 |