27. Pneumant Rallye 1987
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1987, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 181.44 km - (cancelled 53.47 km) • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 21223, 2.Czechoslovakia 21571, 3.Poland 23192, 4.Hungary 23686, 5.Bulgaria 24207, 6.Romania 24786. East Germany did not finish.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
Leg 2. only results - after SS19
1. | #20 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Praha | 8 | 9:22 | 16.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 9:29 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
16.4 2.70 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 9:33 |
+11.0 +4.0 |
16.3 4.25 |
|||
= | #1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 9:33 |
+11.0 +0.0 |
16.3 4.25 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Praha | 8 | 9:37 |
+15.0 +4.0 |
16.2 5.79 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 9:41 |
+19.0 +4.0 |
16.0 7.34 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Ranga László sen. - Dudás M. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 9:44 |
+22.0 +3.0 |
16.0 8.49 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Praha | 8 | 9:47 |
+25.0 +3.0 |
15.9 9.65 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
9:59 |
+37.0 +12.0 |
15.6 14.29 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
10:01 |
+39.0 +2.0 |
15.5 15.06 |
|||
11. | #27 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
10:03 |
+41.0 +2.0 |
15.5 15.83 |
|||
12. | #9 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. | FSO Polonez 2000 Warszawa Team | 9 | 10:08 |
+46.0 +5.0 |
15.3 17.76 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Toplodolski Plamen - Fotev A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 10:12 |
+50.0 +4.0 |
15.2 19.31 |
|||
14. | #136 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Leipzig | 9 B6 |
10:15 |
+53.0 +3.0 |
15.2 20.46 |
|||
15. | #44 |
Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan | Moskvich 2140 | 7 A5 |
10:20 |
+58.0 +5.0 |
15.0 22.39 |
|||
16. | #31 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schulze H. | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 A5 |
10:21 |
+59.0 +1.0 |
15.0 22.78 |
|||
17. | #133 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Robotron Berlin | 9 B6 |
10:23 |
+1:01.0 +2.0 |
15.0 23.55 |
|||
= | #18 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 10:23 |
+1:01.0 +0.0 |
15.0 23.55 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P800 RS MC Zwickau | 4 A5 |
10:24 |
+1:02.0 +1.0 |
14.9 23.94 |
|||
= | #4 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. | FSO Polonez 2000 Warszawa Team | 9 | 10:24 |
+1:02.0 +0.0 |
14.9 23.94 |
|||
21. | #37 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 A5 |
10:25 |
+1:03.0 +1.0 |
14.9 24.32 |
|||
22. | #23 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz | FSO 1500 Warszawa Team | 7 | 10:28 |
+1:06.0 +3.0 |
14.8 25.48 |
|||
23. | #8 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 10:33 |
+1:11.0 +5.0 |
14.7 27.41 |
|||
24. | #34 |
Roth Stephan - Schubert Bernd | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 A5 |
10:37 |
+1:15.0 +4.0 |
14.6 28.96 |
|||
25. | #56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer | Trabant P601 MC Zwickau | 4 A4 |
10:41 |
+1:19.0 +4.0 |
14.5 30.50 |
|||
= | #21 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 10:41 |
+1:19.0 +0.0 |
14.5 30.50 |
|||
27. | #24 |
Farkas János - Kucsera Mihály | Lada VAZ 2105 | 6 | 10:42 |
+1:20.0 +1.0 |
14.5 30.89 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 10:44 |
+1:22.0 +2.0 |
14.5 31.66 |
|||
29. | #33 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 10:53 |
+1:31.0 +9.0 |
14.3 35.14 |
|||
30. | #45 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC KV Wittenberg | 5 A5 |
11:00 |
+1:38.0 +7.0 |
14.1 37.84 |
|||
31. | #25 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 11:06 |
+1:44.0 +6.0 |
14.0 40.15 |
|||
32. | #29 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 11:10 |
+1:48.0 +4.0 |
13.9 41.70 |
|||
33. | #35 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach | 5 A5 |
11:18 |
+1:56.0 +8.0 |
13.8 44.79 |
|||
34. | #90 |
Brunner Raimund - Siegmund J. | Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 N2 |
11:20 |
+1:58.0 +2.0 |
13.7 45.56 |
|||
35. | #54 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang | Trabant P601 MC Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 4 A4 |
11:22 |
+2:00.0 +2.0 |
13.7 46.33 |
|||
36. | #28 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. | FSO 1500 Warszawa Team | 7 |
11:26 1:00 |
+2:04.0 +4.0 |
13.6 47.88 |
|||
37. | #40 |
Costinean Mihai - Rosca Eugen | Dacia 1310 Auto Dacia Pitesti | 6 | 11:28 |
+2:06.0 +2.0 |
13.6 48.65 |
|||
38. | #51 |
Döppner Michael - Lehmann H. | Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Strausberg | 4 A4 |
11:30 |
+2:08.0 +2.0 |
13.5 49.42 |
|||
39. | #103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. | Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach | 2 N2 |
11:40 |
+2:18.0 +10.0 |
13.3 53.28 |
|||
40. | #43 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter | Polski Fiat 125p | 7 A5 |
12:03 1:00 |
+2:41.0 +23.0 |
12.9 62.16 |
|||
41. | #66 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich | Trabant P601 MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau | 4 A4 |
12:05 |
+2:43.0 +2.0 |
12.9 62.93 |
|||
42. | #13 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 |
13:11 3:00 |
+3:49.0 +1:06.0 |
11.8 88.42 |
|||
43. | #10 |
Szabó Tamás - Gergely Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 | 23:29 |
+14:07.0 +10:18.0 |
6.6 327.03 |
|||
44. | #3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 |
29:36 19:00 |
+20:14.0 +6:07.0 |
5.2 468.73 |
|||
45. | #6 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 9 |
39:44 30:00 |
+30:22.0 +10:08.0 |
3.9 703.47 |