10. Barum Rallye 1980
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS15
1. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 57:43 | 88.3 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 58:51 |
+1:08.0 +1:08.0 |
86.6 0.80 |
|||
3. | #25 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 59:46 |
+2:03.0 +55.0 |
85.3 1.45 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 59:58 |
+2:15.0 +12.0 |
85.0 1.59 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:00:48 |
+3:05.0 +50.0 |
83.8 2.18 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Wittmann F. - Nestinger K. | Audi 80 GLE MIG Linz | 2/5 | 1:00:55 |
+3:12.0 +7.0 |
83.7 2.26 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Boogaers Fonny - Van Roey Louis | Opel Ascona i2000 MAC Heusden | 1/2 | 1:02:21 |
+4:38.0 +1:26.0 |
81.7 3.27 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 1:04:09 |
+6:26.0 +1:48.0 |
79.5 4.54 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 2/4 | 1:04:23 |
+6:40.0 +14.0 |
79.2 4.71 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Dippolt Michael - Rohringer Ernst | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 2/6 | 1:05:53 |
+8:10.0 +1:30.0 |
77.4 5.77 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Gianello Roberto - Rorato Mirco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3+4/8 | 1:05:58 |
+8:15.0 +5.0 |
77.3 5.83 |
|||
12. | #48 |
Unterbuchberger F. - Tweraser R. | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | 1/2 | 1:06:37 |
+8:54.0 +39.0 |
76.5 6.29 |
|||
13. | #71 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2/6 | 1:06:56 |
+9:13.0 +19.0 |
76.2 6.51 |
|||
14. | #102 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná | 2/4 | 1:07:12 |
+9:29.0 +16.0 |
75.8 6.70 |
|||
= | #76 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín | 2/5 | 1:07:12 |
+9:29.0 +0.0 |
75.8 6.70 |
|||
16. | #1 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/5 | 1:07:16 |
+9:33.0 +4.0 |
75.8 6.75 |
|||
17. | #32 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 1:07:39 |
+9:56.0 +23.0 |
75.3 7.02 |
|||
18. | #92 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice | 2/4 | 1:07:42 |
+9:59.0 +3.0 |
75.3 7.05 |
|||
19. | #98 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/4 | 1:08:11 |
+10:28.0 +29.0 |
74.8 7.39 |
|||
20. | #109 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 1:08:20 |
+10:37.0 +9.0 |
74.6 7.50 |
|||
21. | #113 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/3 | 1:08:45 |
+11:02.0 +25.0 |
74.1 7.79 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/4 | 1:09:02 |
+11:19.0 +17.0 |
73.8 7.99 |
|||
23. | #70 |
Huber Rolf - Kämpfe Werner | Opel Ascona MSC Kelheim | 2/6 | 1:09:29 |
+11:46.0 +27.0 |
73.4 8.31 |
|||
24. | #72 |
Bender Günter - Wendel Burkhard | BMW 1600 TI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/5 | 1:10:26 |
+12:43.0 +57.0 |
72.4 8.98 |
|||
25. | #58 |
Leonard I - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona | 2/6 | 1:10:45 |
+13:02.0 +19.0 |
72.0 9.21 |
|||
26. | #103 |
Rinn Roland - Haus Peter | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/4 | 1:11:00 |
+13:17.0 +15.0 |
71.8 9.38 |
|||
27. | #101 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | 2/4 | 1:11:01 |
+13:18.0 +1.0 |
71.8 9.39 |
|||
28. | #89 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/5 | 1:11:03 |
+13:20.0 +2.0 |
71.7 9.42 |
|||
29. | #69 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B RIOC Regensburg | 2/6 | 1:11:21 |
+13:38.0 +18.0 |
71.4 9.63 |
|||
30. | #74 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | 2/5 | 1:11:22 |
+13:39.0 +1.0 |
71.4 9.64 |
|||
31. | #100 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | 2/4 | 1:11:28 |
+13:45.0 +6.0 |
71.3 9.71 |
|||
32. | #153 |
Abicht Peter - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Scirocco I RIOC Regensburg | 2/5 | 1:11:46 |
+14:03.0 +18.0 |
71.0 9.92 |
|||
33. | #75 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:12:04 |
+14:21.0 +18.0 |
70.7 10.14 |
|||
34. | #117 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 2/3 | 1:12:10 |
+14:27.0 +6.0 |
70.6 10.21 |
|||
35. | #64 |
Crothers Derek Andrew - Thomas H. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2/6 | 1:12:11 |
+14:28.0 +1.0 |
70.6 10.22 |
|||
36. | #78 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:12:46 |
+15:03.0 +35.0 |
70.0 10.63 |
|||
37. | #134 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1/1 | 1:13:13 |
+15:30.0 +27.0 |
69.6 10.95 |
|||
38. | #81 |
Bernáth László - Lempek L. | Lada VAZ 2106 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:13:16 |
+15:33.0 +3.0 |
69.6 10.98 |
|||
39. | #95 |
Timmer August - Baresel Dieter | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:13:28 |
+15:45.0 +12.0 |
69.4 11.12 |
|||
40. | #150 |
Satler Zoran - Marošek Igor | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:13:30 |
+15:47.0 +2.0 |
69.3 11.15 |
|||
41. | #157 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | 2/5 | 1:13:32 |
+15:49.0 +2.0 |
69.3 11.17 |
|||
42. | #59 |
Leitner Franz - Stürzlinger S. | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 MIG Linz | 2/5 | 1:13:48 |
+16:05.0 +16.0 |
69.1 11.36 |
|||
43. | #91 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:14:13 |
+16:30.0 +25.0 |
68.7 11.65 |
|||
44. | #136 |
Schott Karl-Heinz - Graubel R. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1/1 | 1:14:30 |
+16:47.0 +17.0 |
68.4 11.85 |
|||
45. | #135 |
Lausenmeier Joachim - Brust W. | Volkswagen Scirocco I AC Bavaria München | 1/1 | 1:15:11 |
+17:28.0 +41.0 |
67.8 12.34 |
|||
46. | #80 |
Mahler József - Haui László | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:15:25 |
+17:42.0 +14.0 |
67.6 12.50 |
|||
= | #132 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | 2/3 | 1:15:25 |
+17:42.0 +0.0 |
67.6 12.50 |
|||
48. | #130 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | 2/3 | 1:15:31 |
+17:48.0 +6.0 |
67.5 12.57 |
|||
49. | #139 |
Paris Joachim - Künstler Horst | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1/1 | 1:15:46 |
+18:03.0 +15.0 |
67.3 12.75 |
|||
50. | #155 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:15:56 |
+18:13.0 +10.0 |
67.1 12.87 |
|||
51. | #154 |
Krovat Viktor - Schindler Robert | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2/4 | 1:16:22 |
+18:39.0 +26.0 |
66.7 13.17 |
|||
52. | #131 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/3 | 1:16:34 |
+18:51.0 +12.0 |
66.6 13.31 |
|||
53. | #54 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/3 | 1:16:42 |
+18:59.0 +8.0 |
66.5 13.41 |
|||
54. | #87 |
Schroven Jef - Franssen Fredy | Datsun 120Y | 2/5 | 1:16:53 |
+19:10.0 +11.0 |
66.3 13.54 |
|||
55. | #39 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | 2/4 | 1:17:26 |
+19:43.0 +33.0 |
65.8 13.93 |
|||
56. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/3 | 1:17:37 |
+19:54.0 +11.0 |
65.7 14.06 |
|||
57. | #77 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:17:55 |
+20:12.0 +18.0 |
65.4 14.27 |
|||
58. | #52 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst | Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1/1 | 1:18:08 |
+20:25.0 +13.0 |
65.2 14.42 |
|||
59. | #148 |
Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:18:43 |
+21:00.0 +35.0 |
64.8 14.83 |
|||
60. | #68 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/6 | 1:18:47 |
+21:04.0 +4.0 |
64.7 14.88 |
|||
61. | #121 |
Dyballa Norbert - Mattheus Lutz | Wartburg 353 | 2/3 | 1:19:17 |
+21:34.0 +30.0 |
64.3 15.23 |
|||
62. | #57 |
Haidinger Gerhard - Fehringer G. | Volkswagen Golf I | 2/5 | 1:19:44 |
+22:01.0 +27.0 |
63.9 15.55 |
|||
63. | #108 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/2 | 1:20:14 |
+22:31.0 +30.0 |
63.5 15.90 |
|||
64. | #137 |
Kožar Marko - Kožar Špela | Renault 5 TS Avto Moto Zveza | 1/1 | 1:20:18 |
+22:35.0 +4.0 |
63.5 15.95 |
|||
65. | #124 |
Ryndak Marek - Maciejewski A. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:21:18 |
+23:35.0 +1:00.0 |
62.7 16.66 |
|||
66. | #84 |
Varbanov N. - Tzvetkov A. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:21:55 |
+24:12.0 +37.0 |
62.2 17.09 |
|||
67. | #90 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:22:00 |
+24:17.0 +5.0 |
62.2 17.15 |
|||
68. | #40 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 1/1 | 1:22:36 |
+24:53.0 +36.0 |
61.7 17.58 |
|||
69. | #105 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Fiesta | 2/4 | 1:22:49 |
+25:06.0 +13.0 |
61.5 17.73 |
|||
70. | #147 |
Meckens Uwe - Lang Hans | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:23:11 |
+25:28.0 +22.0 |
61.3 17.99 |
|||
71. | #85 |
Pesev V. - Stefanov B. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:23:26 |
+25:43.0 +15.0 |
61.1 18.16 |
|||
72. | #125 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Krawczyk K. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:26:26 |
+28:43.0 +3:00.0 |
59.0 20.28 |
|||
73. | #129 |
Bastar Sonja - Jordan Ivan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:27:17 |
+29:34.0 +51.0 |
58.4 20.88 |
|||
74. | #83 |
Georgiev I. - Georgiev I. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:30:07 |
+32:24.0 +2:50.0 |
56.6 22.88 |