10. Barum Rallye 1980
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS17
1. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:18:13 | 87 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:19:24 |
+1:11.0 +1:11.0 |
85.7 0.63 |
|||
3. | #25 |
Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:20:58 |
+2:45.0 +1:34.0 |
84.1 1.45 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:21:00 |
+2:47.0 +2.0 |
84.0 1.47 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Wittmann F. - Nestinger K. | Audi 80 GLE MIG Linz | 2/5 | 1:21:54 |
+3:41.0 +54.0 |
83.1 1.95 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2/4 | 1:22:06 |
+3:53.0 +12.0 |
82.9 2.05 |
|||
7. | #30 |
Boogaers Fonny - Van Roey Louis | Opel Ascona i2000 MAC Heusden | 1/2 | 1:24:10 |
+5:57.0 +2:04.0 |
80.9 3.15 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 1:26:04 |
+7:51.0 +1:54.0 |
79.1 4.15 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 2/4 | 1:26:51 |
+8:38.0 +47.0 |
78.4 4.57 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Dippolt Michael - Rohringer Ernst | Opel Kadett GT/E Bosch Racing Team | 2/6 | 1:28:52 |
+10:39.0 +2:01.0 |
76.6 5.63 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Gianello Roberto - Rorato Mirco | Lancia Stratos HF | 3+4/8 | 1:29:21 |
+11:08.0 +29.0 |
76.2 5.89 |
|||
12. | #48 |
Unterbuchberger F. - Tweraser R. | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | 1/2 | 1:29:46 |
+11:33.0 +25.0 |
75.8 6.11 |
|||
13. | #102 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná | 2/4 | 1:29:52 |
+11:39.0 +6.0 |
75.7 6.16 |
|||
14. | #76 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín | 2/5 | 1:30:11 |
+11:58.0 +19.0 |
75.5 6.33 |
|||
15. | #71 |
Payrich Josef - Kappel Kurt | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2/6 | 1:30:34 |
+12:21.0 +23.0 |
75.1 6.53 |
|||
16. | #92 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef | Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice | 2/4 | 1:31:02 |
+12:49.0 +28.0 |
74.8 6.78 |
|||
17. | #32 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. | Škoda 130 RS Barum Team | 2/4 | 1:31:06 |
+12:53.0 +4.0 |
74.7 6.81 |
|||
18. | #1 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2/5 | 1:31:21 |
+13:08.0 +15.0 |
74.5 6.95 |
|||
19. | #109 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2/6 | 1:31:31 |
+13:18.0 +10.0 |
74.4 7.04 |
|||
20. | #42 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram | 2/4 | 1:32:32 |
+14:19.0 +1:01.0 |
73.5 7.57 |
|||
21. | #113 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf | Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2/3 | 1:32:57 |
+14:44.0 +25.0 |
73.2 7.79 |
|||
22. | #70 |
Huber Rolf - Kämpfe Werner | Opel Ascona MSC Kelheim | 2/6 | 1:33:15 |
+15:02.0 +18.0 |
73.0 7.95 |
|||
23. | #72 |
Bender Günter - Wendel Burkhard | BMW 1600 TI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/5 | 1:33:59 |
+15:46.0 +44.0 |
72.4 8.34 |
|||
24. | #58 |
Leonard I - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona | 2/6 | 1:34:38 |
+16:25.0 +39.0 |
71.9 8.68 |
|||
25. | #74 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | 2/5 | 1:34:39 |
+16:26.0 +1.0 |
71.9 8.69 |
|||
26. | #101 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | 2/4 | 1:35:26 |
+17:13.0 +47.0 |
71.3 9.11 |
|||
27. | #89 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/5 | 1:35:34 |
+17:21.0 +8.0 |
71.2 9.18 |
|||
28. | #69 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Opel Ascona B RIOC Regensburg | 2/6 | 1:35:48 |
+17:35.0 +14.0 |
71.0 9.30 |
|||
29. | #100 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | 2/4 | 1:36:09 |
+17:56.0 +21.0 |
70.8 9.49 |
|||
30. | #153 |
Abicht Peter - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Scirocco I RIOC Regensburg | 2/5 | 1:36:18 |
+18:05.0 +9.0 |
70.7 9.57 |
|||
31. | #64 |
Crothers Derek Andrew - Thomas H. | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2/6 | 1:36:29 |
+18:16.0 +11.0 |
70.5 9.66 |
|||
32. | #117 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | 2/3 | 1:36:52 |
+18:39.0 +23.0 |
70.3 9.87 |
|||
33. | #78 |
Szuhanyik László - Ranga L. | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:36:55 |
+18:42.0 +3.0 |
70.2 9.89 |
|||
34. | #75 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:37:16 |
+19:03.0 +21.0 |
70.0 10.08 |
|||
35. | #81 |
Bernáth László - Lempek L. | Lada VAZ 2106 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:37:52 |
+19:39.0 +36.0 |
69.5 10.39 |
|||
36. | #157 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | 2/5 | 1:38:02 |
+19:49.0 +10.0 |
69.4 10.48 |
|||
37. | #95 |
Timmer August - Baresel Dieter | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:38:21 |
+20:08.0 +19.0 |
69.2 10.65 |
|||
38. | #59 |
Leitner Franz - Stürzlinger S. | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 MIG Linz | 2/5 | 1:38:48 |
+20:35.0 +27.0 |
68.9 10.89 |
|||
39. | #134 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav | Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1/1 | 1:39:09 |
+20:56.0 +21.0 |
68.6 11.07 |
|||
40. | #150 |
Satler Zoran - Marošek Igor | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:39:52 |
+21:39.0 +43.0 |
68.1 11.45 |
|||
41. | #136 |
Schott Karl-Heinz - Graubel R. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1/1 | 1:39:53 |
+21:40.0 +1.0 |
68.1 11.46 |
|||
42. | #80 |
Mahler József - Haui László | Lada VAZ 21011 VOLÁN SC Pécs | 2/5 | 1:40:16 |
+22:03.0 +23.0 |
67.9 11.66 |
|||
43. | #91 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:40:34 |
+22:21.0 +18.0 |
67.7 11.82 |
|||
44. | #130 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | 2/3 | 1:40:39 |
+22:26.0 +5.0 |
67.6 11.87 |
|||
45. | #135 |
Lausenmeier Joachim - Brust W. | Volkswagen Scirocco I AC Bavaria München | 1/1 | 1:40:57 |
+22:44.0 +18.0 |
67.4 12.03 |
|||
46. | #98 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. | Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor | 2/4 | 1:41:22 |
+23:09.0 +25.0 |
67.1 12.25 |
|||
47. | #132 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | 2/3 | 1:41:34 |
+23:21.0 +12.0 |
67.0 12.35 |
|||
48. | #77 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:42:17 |
+24:04.0 +43.0 |
66.5 12.73 |
|||
49. | #54 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit | Audi 50 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2/3 | 1:42:25 |
+24:12.0 +8.0 |
66.5 12.80 |
|||
50. | #39 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel | Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice | 2/4 | 1:42:27 |
+24:14.0 +2.0 |
66.4 12.82 |
|||
51. | #139 |
Paris Joachim - Künstler Horst | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 1/1 | 1:42:33 |
+24:20.0 +6.0 |
66.4 12.87 |
|||
52. | #154 |
Krovat Viktor - Schindler Robert | Fiat 128 Coupé | 2/4 | 1:43:27 |
+25:14.0 +54.0 |
65.8 13.35 |
|||
53. | #155 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:43:43 |
+25:30.0 +16.0 |
65.6 13.49 |
|||
54. | #87 |
Schroven Jef - Franssen Fredy | Datsun 120Y | 2/5 | 1:43:52 |
+25:39.0 +9.0 |
65.5 13.57 |
|||
55. | #131 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice | 2/3 | 1:44:03 |
+25:50.0 +11.0 |
65.4 13.66 |
|||
56. | #52 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst | Volkswagen Scirocco I GTI ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1/1 | 1:44:27 |
+26:14.0 +24.0 |
65.2 13.88 |
|||
57. | #123 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rejmon Jan | Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 2/3 | 1:44:32 |
+26:19.0 +5.0 |
65.1 13.92 |
|||
58. | #68 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | BMW 2002 Ti | 2/6 | 1:46:09 |
+27:56.0 +1:37.0 |
64.1 14.78 |
|||
59. | #148 |
Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:46:39 |
+28:26.0 +30.0 |
63.8 15.04 |
|||
60. | #121 |
Dyballa Norbert - Mattheus Lutz | Wartburg 353 | 2/3 | 1:46:50 |
+28:37.0 +11.0 |
63.7 15.14 |
|||
61. | #40 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | 1/1 | 1:46:56 |
+28:43.0 +6.0 |
63.6 15.19 |
|||
62. | #57 |
Haidinger Gerhard - Fehringer G. | Volkswagen Golf I | 2/5 | 1:47:45 |
+29:32.0 +49.0 |
63.2 15.62 |
|||
63. | #90 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 2/5 | 1:48:21 |
+30:08.0 +36.0 |
62.8 15.94 |
|||
64. | #108 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer R. | BMW 323i | 1/2 | 1:48:44 |
+30:31.0 +23.0 |
62.6 16.14 |
|||
65. | #124 |
Ryndak Marek - Maciejewski A. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:49:17 |
+31:04.0 +33.0 |
62.3 16.43 |
|||
66. | #137 |
Kožar Marko - Kožar Špela | Renault 5 TS Avto Moto Zveza | 1/1 | 1:49:32 |
+31:19.0 +15.0 |
62.1 16.57 |
|||
67. | #84 |
Varbanov N. - Tzvetkov A. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:49:35 |
+31:22.0 +3.0 |
62.1 16.59 |
|||
68. | #105 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Ford Fiesta | 2/4 | 1:50:57 |
+32:44.0 +1:22.0 |
61.3 17.31 |
|||
69. | #147 |
Meckens Uwe - Lang Hans | Ford Escort | 2/4 | 1:51:01 |
+32:48.0 +4.0 |
61.3 17.35 |
|||
70. | #85 |
Pesev V. - Stefanov B. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 1:52:07 |
+33:54.0 +1:06.0 |
60.7 17.93 |
|||
71. | #129 |
Bastar Sonja - Jordan Ivan | Zastava 101 1.1 | 2/3 | 1:56:43 |
+38:30.0 +4:36.0 |
58.3 20.36 |
|||
72. | #125 |
Szyjkowski Andrzej - Krawczyk K. | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | 2/3 | 1:59:28 |
+41:15.0 +2:45.0 |
57.0 21.82 |
|||
73. | #83 |
Georgiev I. - Georgiev I. | Lada VAZ 21011 ASC Vida | 2/5 | 2:01:10 |
+42:57.0 +1:42.0 |
56.2 22.72 |