6. Rallye Tríbeč 1982

Czechoslovakia #4
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1982, Topoľčany • asphalt 169.99 km • Other years
All
Czechoslovakia
All
A/1300
A/1600
A/700
A/Š120LS
A2/1150
A2/1600

Final results

finished: 50 (50 on list)
1. #4 flag flag Valoušek Pavel sen.
- Jirátko Karel
icon Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
J 4*** A2/1600 1:48:14
(6494)
94.2
 
2. #5 flag flag Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
GTC*** A2/1600 1:49:34
(6574)
+1:20
 +1:20
93.1
 0.47
3. #31 flag flag Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz František
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/1600 1:49:40
(6580)
+1:26
 +6
93.0
 0.51
4. #30 flag flag Arazim Václav
- Šedivý Pavel
icon Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600 1:51:24
(6684)
+3:10
 +1:44
91.6
 1.12
5. #20 flag flag Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel
icon Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Šport Club Levice
A2/1600 1:52:51
(6771)
+4:37
 +1:27
90.4
 1.63
6. #29 flag flag Bystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
VK *** A2/1600 1:52:57
(6777)
+4:43
 +6
90.3
 1.66
7. #63 flag flag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
BMB*** A2/1150 1:53:06
(6786)
+4:52
 +9
90.2
 1.72
8. #21 flag flag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
LTB*** A2/1600 1:53:35
(6815)
+5:21
 +29
89.8
 1.89
9. #61 flag flag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon Škoda 110 RC
JZD Dobré
A2/1150 1:54:04
0:20 (6844)
+5:50
 +29
89.4
 2.06
10. #64 flag flag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A2/1150 1:54:07
(6847)
+5:53
 +3
89.4
 2.08
11. #67 flag flag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl
icon Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/1150 1:54:15
(6855)
+6:01
 +8
89.3
 2.12
12. #65 flag flag Dřevo Josef
- Hron Ivan
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150 1:54:45
(6885)
+6:31
 +30
88.9
 2.30
13. #91 flag flag Chlad Rudolf
- Kolovrátek Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600 1:54:54
(6894)
+6:40
 +9
88.8
 2.35
14. #23 flag flag Černohorský Petr sen.
- Hendl Josef
icon Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1600 1:55:15
(6915)
+7:01
 +21
88.5
 2.48
15. #68 flag flag Trojan Karel sen.
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150 1:56:44
(7004)
+8:30
 +1:29
87.4
 3.00
16. #81 flag flag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon Škoda 110
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
PZB*** A2/1150 1:56:49
(7009)
+8:35
 +5
87.3
 3.03
17. #72 flag flag Macek Vojtěch
- Očadlík Vladimír
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150 1:57:23
(7043)
+9:09
 +34
86.9
 3.23
18. #11 flag flag Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
icon Škoda 130 RS
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/1600 1:58:06
0:20 (7086)
+9:52
 +43
86.4
 3.48
19. #69 flag flag Kašpárek Karel
- Večerka Zdeněk
icon Škoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1150 1:59:14
0:10 (7154)
+11:00
 +1:08
85.5
 3.88
20. #71 flag flag Šofr Pavel
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150 1:59:56
(7196)
+11:42
 +42
85.0
 4.13
21. #37 flag flag Jandík Miroslav st.
- Horák Alois
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300 2:01:25
(7285)
+13:11
 +1:29
84.0
 4.65
22. #36 flag flag Babor František
- Hadrávek Václav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
ACI*** A/1300 2:01:46
(7306)
+13:32
 +21
83.8
 4.78
23. #121 flag flag Císař Antonín
- Rejmon Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300 2:02:18
(7338)
+14:04
 +32
83.4
 4.96
24. #75 flag flag Jón Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK JZD Přepeře
A2/1150 2:02:19
(7339)
+14:05
 +1
83.4
 4.97
25. #114 flag flag Peřinka Jan
- Müller Karel
icon Volkswagen Golf
AMK Opava
A/1600 2:03:10
(7390)
+14:56
 +51
82.8
 5.27
26. #77 flag flag Krumpholc Karel
- Gaťák Zdeněk
icon Wartburg 353
AMK AMU Praha
A2/1150 2:03:15
(7395)
+15:01
 +5
82.8
 5.30
27. #128 flag flag Kuna Michal
- Planěk Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Colos Plzeň
A/1300 2:03:26
(7406)
+15:12
 +11
82.6
 5.37
28. #122 flag flag Hambálek Petr
- Chytil František
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A/1300 2:04:15
(7455)
+16:01
 +49
82.1
 5.65
29. #62 flag flag Polívka Václav
- Dvořák Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS 2:04:17
(7457)
+16:03
 +2
82.1
 5.67
30. #22 flag flag Červený Václav
- Paseka Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS 2:04:26
(7466)
+16:12
 +9
82.0
 5.72
31. #85 flag flag Bešta Josef
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 110
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/1150 2:05:18
(7518)
+17:04
 +52
81.4
 6.02
32. #46 flag flag Bisaha Miloš
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Zdounky
KMB*** A2/1600 2:05:28
(7528)
+17:14
 +10
81.3
 6.08
33. #35 flag flag Riegl Herbert
- Víta Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A/1300 2:05:48
(7548)
+17:34
 +20
81.1
 6.20
34. #136 flag flag Abrahám Miroslav
- Válek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/Š120LS 2:06:06
(7566)
+17:52
 +18
80.9
 6.31
35. #39 flag flag Sivík Josef
- Drda Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS 2:07:13
(7633)
+18:59
 +1:07
80.2
 6.70
36. #17 flag flag Mahr Jaroslav
- Zhoř Jiří
icon Škoda 130 RS
ARC Brno
A2/1600 2:07:13
4:30 (7633)
+18:59
 +0
80.2
 6.70
37. #115 flag flag Svoboda František
- Porazil Vlastimil
icon Lada VAZ 2106
TJ RH Třebíč
A/1600 2:07:27
0:40 (7647)
+19:13
 +14
80.0
 6.78
38. #48 flag flag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD*** A/Š120LS 2:07:34
(7654)
+19:20
 +7
80.0
 6.82
39. #131 flag flag Hošek Miroslav
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS 2:07:50
(7670)
+19:36
 +16
79.8
 6.92
40. #80 flag flag Měšťan František
- Šimer Miloslav
icon Škoda 110 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150 2:09:43
(7783)
+21:29
 +1:53
78.6
 7.58
41. #49 flag flag Novotný Miroslav
- Kňazský Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK BAZ Bratislava
A/Š120LS 2:10:32
(7832)
+22:18
 +49
78.1
 7.87
42. #146 flag flag Březík Lubomír
- Gromus Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Fryšták
GTC*** A/Š120LS 2:10:37
0:10 (7837)
+22:23
 +5
78.1
 7.90
43. #96 flag flag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN*** A/700 2:11:25
0:10 (7885)
+23:11
 +48
77.6
 8.18
44. #123 flag flag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Colos Plzeň
A/700 2:12:11
(7931)
+23:57
 +46
77.2
 8.45
45. #92 flag flag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABU*** A/700 2:12:49
(7969)
+24:35
 +38
76.8
 8.68
46. #16 flag flag Cipra Ivan
- Pelcr Václav
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
PME*** A2/1600 2:15:46
4:20 (8146)
+27:32
 +2:57
75.1
 9.72
47. #125 flag flag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/1300 2:20:13
(8413)
+31:59
 +4:27
72.7
 11.29
48. #98 flag flag Šmídl Ladislav
- Babický Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700 2:35:40
(9340)
+47:26
 +15:27
65.5
 16.74
49. #116 flag flag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKA*** A/1600 2:36:20
1:30 (9380)
+48:06
 +40
65.2
 16.98
50. #100 flag flag Fadrný František
- Šampalík Josef
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700 3:07:36
2:10 (11256)
+1:19:22
 +31:16
54.4
 28.01

Retirements

35 (35 on list)
SS5 #2 flag flag Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František
icon Renault 5 Alpine
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600 Retired
SS5 #7 flag flag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600 Retired
SS1 #8 flag flag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #9 flag flag Pipota Zdeněk
- Greisiger Josef
icon Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #10 flag flag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
JNB*** A2/1600 Retired
SS3 #12 flag flag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600 Retired
SS6 #13 flag flag Malásek Břetislav
- Malásek Vlastimil
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #15 flag flag Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600 Retired
SS5 #24 flag flag Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTC*** A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #25 flag flag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #26 flag flag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #27 flag flag Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr
icon Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
GTC*** A2/1600 Retired
SS1 #32 flag flag Melcher Petr
- Blažek František
icon Škoda 130 RS
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/1600 Retired
SS6 #33 flag flag Šnajdr Vladimír st.
- Čečil Petr
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHA*** A2/1600 Retired
SS10 #44 flag flag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ZO Košarovce
A2/1600 Retired
SS1 #45 flag flag Hahnel Rudolf
- Ritter Václav
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rumburk
A2/1600 Retired
SS10 #50 flag flag Matlovič Celestýn
- Šubín Milan
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A2/1600 Retired
SS8 #66 flag flag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
PMO*** A2/1150 Retired
SS10 #70 flag flag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150 Retired
SS6 #73 flag flag Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Novosedly
A2/1150 Retired
SS3 #76 flag flag Bistiak Jiří st.
- Lev Rostislav
icon Škoda 130 RS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
MBC*** A2/1600 Retired
SS6 #82 flag flag Kapušanský Jozef
- Kapušanský Ivan
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Trial Košice
A/1300 Retired
SS2 #84 flag flag Cocher Marián
- Cocherová Anna
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Velké Zálužie
A2/1150 Retired
SS5 #87 flag flag Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka Josef
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150 Retired
SS7 #88 flag flag Matovič Miroslav
- Sárka Štefan
icon Škoda 110 R
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
A2/1150 Retired
SS6 #99 flag flag Vrabec Martin
- Hildebrand Josef
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
ACH*** A/700 Retired
SS7 #113 flag flag Šabat Ladislav
- Kuna Vít
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700 Retired
SS8 #117 flag flag Pulmann Marián
- Pulmann Viliam
icon Zastava 101 S
AMK Opel Bratislava
A/1300 Retired
SS5 #124 flag flag Záboj Martin
- Hartl Pavel
icon Simca 1000
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1300 Retired
SS9 #126 flag flag Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
icon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700 Retired
SS3 #132 flag flag Varga Jozef
- Kubíková Viera
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A/Š120LS Retired
SS1 #133 flag flag Telíšek Karel
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon Zastava 1100
ASS Olomouc
OCC*** A/1300 Retired
SS6 #142 flag flag Pešek Vladimír
- Štolba Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
PME*** A/1300 Retired
SS10 #143 flag flag Horký Marcel
- Čulák Dušan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/Š120LS Retired
SS7 #150 flag flag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Plastimat Liberec
A/Š120LS Retired
Added by: Karel Porsch [2. 2. 2013]

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 787
codrivers465 206
events85 976
entries3 719 480
video39 040
photos778 048
car plates1 404 486