31. Osterburg Rallye 2002
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
29. 6. 2002, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #70 |
Wiegand Carsten - Wiegand Tina |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
STL*** | F10 |
17:13 (1033) |
|||||
2. | #49 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
17:31 (1051) |
+18 +18 |
|||||
3. | #68 |
Rudolf Thomas - Krause Christian |
Trabant 1.1 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-U*** | F10 |
17:32 (1052) |
+19 +1 |
||||
4. | #73 |
Puschmann Markus - Brühl Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
17:40 (1060) |
+27 +8 |
|||||
5. | #67 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | F10 |
17:43 (1063) |
+30 +3 |
||||
6. | #71 |
Steudel Daniel - Brühl Enrico |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
17:44 (1064) |
+31 +1 |
|||||
7. | #81 |
Richter Axel - Langer Heiko |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
GC-*** | F10 |
17:45 (1065) |
+32 +1 |
||||
8. | #72 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Yvonne |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
GR-*** | F10 |
17:45 (1065) |
+32 +0 |
||||
9. | #75 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
17:53 (1073) |
+40 +8 |
|||||
10. | #85 |
Anders Lars - Pauli Dominik |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
17:58 (1078) |
+45 +5 |
||||
11. | #74 |
Röder Björn - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C-H*** | F10 |
18:03 (1083) |
+50 +5 |
||||
12. | #77 |
Unnasch Wieland - Wisznawitzki Dirk |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F10 |
18:09 (1089) |
+56 +6 |
|||||
13. | #99 |
Jüttner Kurt - Jüttner Mirjam |
Volkswagen Polo GT |
F10 |
18:15 (1095) |
+1:02 +6 |
|||||
14. | #152 |
Richter Ronny - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
18:15 (1095) |
+1:02 +0 |
|||||
15. | #92 |
Günl André - Krause Matthias |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
18:15 (1095) |
+1:02 +0 |
|||||
16. | #95 |
Kupke Johannes - Kupke Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 |
F10 |
18:22 (1102) |
+1:09 +7 |
|||||
17. | #66 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
PL *** | F10 |
18:22 (1102) |
+1:09 +0 |
||||
18. | #69 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
F10 |
18:25 (1105) |
+1:12 +3 |
|||||
19. | #84 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | F10 |
18:27 (1107) |
+1:14 +2 |
||||
20. | #76 |
Finger Jens - Finger Patrick |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
18:31 (1111) |
+1:18 +4 |
|||||
21. | #151 |
Voigtmann Danilo - Voigtmann Mirko |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
18:32 (1112) |
+1:19 +1 |
|||||
22. | #82 |
Rötschke Michael - Fischer Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
18:36 (1116) |
+1:23 +4 |
|||||
23. | #65 |
Krausse Sten - Wodoschek Marko |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
F10 |
18:41 (1121) |
+1:28 +5 |
|||||
24. | #79 |
Beier Sabrina - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
C I*** | F10 |
18:47 (1127) |
+1:34 +6 |
||||
25. | #78 |
Weiß Matthias - Busch Andreas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
WAK*** | F10 |
18:57 (1137) |
+1:44 +10 |
||||
26. | #91 |
Mey Frank - Weigelt Patrick |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
19:02 (1142) |
+1:49 +5 |
||||
27. | #97 |
Reuschel Frank - Patitz Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
GRZ*** | F10 |
19:03 (1143) |
+1:50 +1 |
||||
28. | #90 |
Herzog Kai - Schulze-Könitzer Jens |
Opel Corsa A |
F10 |
19:03 (1143) |
+1:50 +0 |
|||||
29. | #86 |
Anders Jürgen - Benisek André |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
F10 |
19:10 (1150) |
+1:57 +7 |
|||||
30. | #94 |
Rudzok Peter - Rudzok Sebastian |
Trabant 1.1 |
SK *** | F10 |
19:11 (1151) |
+1:58 +1 |
||||
31. | #93 |
Franke Jan - Fiedler Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W 460 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
19:29 (1169) |
+2:16 +18 |
|||||
32. | #83 |
Gerber Tino - Prager Enrico |
Opel Corsa A MC Hartenstein |
Z C*** | F10 |
19:41 (1181) |
+2:28 +12 |
||||
33. | #80 |
Köppe Thomas - Voß Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
F10 |
19:46 (1186) |
+2:33 +5 |
|||||
34. | #87 |
Mosel Jan Hendrik - Mosel Silvio |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Grünhain |
STL*** | F10 |
19:47 0:02 (1187) |
+2:34 +1 |
||||
35. | #96 |
Günther Jörg - Wagner Enrico |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Eisenach |
F10 |
20:15 (1215) |
+3:02 +28 |
|||||
36. | #98 |
Flach Rainer - Böhm Carsten |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F10 |
20:18 (1218) |
+3:05 +3 |
|||||
37. | #114 |
Reich Thomas - Grauel Sven |
Wartburg 353 WR |
F10 |
20:28 (1228) |
+3:15 +10 |
|||||
38. | #115 |
Heine Holger - Specht Alexander |
Wartburg 353 WR |
WAK*** | F10 |
20:42 (1242) |
+3:29 +14 |
||||
39. | #89 |
Nawroth Marco - Köhler Ulf |
Wartburg 353 W 460 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
21:26 (1286) |
+4:13 +44 |
|||||
40. | #113 |
Nix Silvio - Katzmann Maik |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
F10 |
22:45 (1365) |
+5:32 +1:19 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Kayser Jürgen - Tannert Thomas |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #88 |
Willing Volker - Witt Diego | Wartburg 353 WR | F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Detzner Colin - Detzner Paul | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | G A*** | F10 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [28. 4. 2021]