lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

18. AUTO IN Rallye Železné hory 2019

ČMPR #4
3. 8. 2019, Chrudim • asphalt 65.85 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 63 (63 on list)
1.#2flagflag Šimek Ondřej
- Vilímek Petr
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Orion Racing TEAM - SHIVA KTM
5AU 7606A439:21.5
100.4
 
2.#9flagflag Zieliński Mariusz
- Chlebowski Ryszard
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RMI 66602A439:22.8
0:05
+1.3
 +1.3
100.3
 0.02
3.#5flagflag Vavřík Radim
- Zigler Martin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Rentor Racing
12R 0105A439:46.0
+24.5
 +23.2
99.4
 0.37
4.#15flagflag Němec Zdeněk
- Petrželka Michal
icon
Škoda Fabia Kit Car
NC Power Pro Sport Team
14R 0328A339:57.0
+35.5
 +11.0
98.9
 0.54
5.#11flagflag Zabloudil Štěpán
- Vodička Daniel
icon
BMW M3 E36
MK Motorsport
2AY 9319A540:59.2
+1:37.7
 +1:02.2
96.4
 1.48
6.#18flagflag Plechatý Ondřej
- Ryšánková Eva
icon
Mazda 323 GT-R
AMK Žirovnice
5J7 6108H641:16.9
+1:55.4
 +17.7
95.7
 1.75
7.#7flagflag Liška Václav
- Lišková Lenka
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
01R 0080A441:42.7
+2:21.2
 +25.8
94.7
 2.14
8.#21flagflag Kudrnáč Tomáš
- Zeman Milan
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Motorsport Chuchelná
4L4 3541A342:29.5
+3:08.0
 +46.8
93.0
 2.85
9.#22flagflag Čepela Adam
- Čepela Roman
icon
Ford Puma VCT
RoAd Rallye Team
04R 0011A342:32.3
+3:10.8
 +2.8
92.9
 2.90
10.#20flagflag Koutný Petr
- Jurka ml. Oldřich
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Bull export rallye team
1S8 2077H642:44.6
+3:23.1
 +12.3
92.4
 3.08
11.#28flagflag Sucharda Michal
- Nožička Jaroslav
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
MS Racing Team
05R 0070H442:57.1
+3:35.6
 +12.5
92.0
 3.27
12.#27flagflag Sum Marek
- Ševčík Miroslav
icon
BMW 1800 TI
1Z0 6212H443:27.6
0:15
+4:06.1
 +30.5
90.9
 3.74
13.#33flagflag Kotula David
- Pelikán Pavel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
6AC 7196A443:37.7
0:30
+4:16.2
 +10.1
90.6
 3.89
14.#41flagflag Krestýn Zbyněk
- Krestýnová Jana
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
K+K Motor
01R 0144A643:41.4
0:05
+4:19.9
 +3.7
90.4
 3.95
15.#37flagflag Kdér Martin
- Sladkovský Radek
icon
Škoda 130 LR
KMK Racing Motors
01R 0338H343:42.1
+4:20.6
 +0.7
90.4
 3.96
16.#32flagflag Kulička David
- Matějka Dan
icon
Citroën C2
3SB 6647A243:42.3
+4:20.8
 +0.2
90.4
 3.96
17.#45flagflag Ważyński Tomasz
- Kuderová Markéta
icon
Citroën ZX 16V
WL 80735A343:45.0
+4:23.5
 +2.7
90.3
 4.00
18.#14flagflag Macek Karel
- Baďura Vítězslav
icon
Porsche 997 GT3
Motor Team Macek
05R 0060A543:51.1
+4:29.6
 +6.1
90.1
 4.09
19.#31flagflag Zenkl Karel
- Zenklová Lucie
icon
Toyota Corolla
3K4 4550A244:06.2
0:05
+4:44.7
 +15.1
89.6
 4.32
20.#34flagflag Sedlák Jan
- Katrňák Jiří
icon
Subaru Impreza 22B STI
GT2 Motorsport
1AT 6927A444:07.4
0:15
+4:45.9
 +1.2
89.5
 4.34
21.#49flagflag Valenta Michal
- Kadečka Lukáš
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
3SD 3781A244:09.5
+4:48.0
 +2.1
89.5
 4.37
22.#25flagflag Michálek Adam
- Drobílek Štěpán
icon
Ford Fiesta
2M Racing
04R 0010A344:50.3
+5:28.8
 +40.8
88.1
 4.99
23.#57flagflag Hráček Jan
- Kretík Tomáš
icon
Lada VFTS
4Z8 4207H345:01.7
+5:40.2
 +11.4
87.7
 5.17
24.#51flagflag Kameníček Martin
- Paulát Jiří
icon
Honda Civic
11R 0336A245:29.7
+6:08.2
 +28.0
86.8
 5.59
25.#56flagflag Jetenský Jiří
- Štohanzl Martin
icon
Volkswagen Polo 16V
ASK Spořice
13R 0010A145:51.5
0:05
+6:30.0
 +21.8
86.2
 5.92
26.#36flagflag Větrovský Zdeněk
- Tomanová Michaela
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX
3SD 2112A446:13.8
+6:52.3
 +22.3
85.5
 6.26
27.#66flagflag Zenkl ml. Otakar
- Exner Zdeněk
icon
Škoda Favorit
11R 0399H546:13.9
+6:52.4
 +0.1
85.5
 6.26
28.#72flagflag Vovsík Aleš
- Poplštein David
icon
Škoda Octavia TDI
06R 0038A646:44.8
0:15
+7:23.3
 +30.9
84.5
 6.73
29.#52flagflag Bradna Martin
- Hrdý Petr
icon
Honda Civic VTi
A246:46.3
+7:24.8
 +1.5
84.5
 6.75
30.#88flagflag Streit Michal
- Streitová Lucie
icon
Škoda 130 L
2J5 2117A147:04.3
0:15
+7:42.8
 +18.0
83.9
 7.03
31.#46flagflag Pavliš Radek
- Pavliš Zdeněk
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
01R 0128A347:07.9
0:15
+7:46.4
 +3.6
83.8
 7.08
32.#64flagflag Vichta Jiří
- Čmel Martin
icon
Volkswagen Brouk
Viva Motorsport
4B0 0224H447:09.7
+7:48.2
 +1.8
83.8
 7.11
33.#60flagflag Burget Roman
- Kunst Jakub
icon
Škoda 130 RS
09R 0089H347:26.3
+8:04.8
 +16.6
83.3
 7.36
34.#61flagflag Fadrný František
- Fadrná Libuše
icon
Lada VFTS
AMK Pačejov
03R 0003L47:45.4
+8:23.9
 +19.1
82.7
 7.65
35.#67flagflag Mrázek Jaroslav
- Havel Petr
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Bull export rallye team
7P2 6863H648:06.4
+8:44.9
 +21.0
82.1
 7.97
36.#62flagflag Minář Bořivoj
- Lukeš Vladimír
icon
Toyota Celica 2000 GT
4L4 5552L48:08.1
+8:46.6
 +1.7
82.1
 8.00
37.#55flagflag Marek Jindřich
- Včela Zdeněk
icon
Škoda Fabia
Autoopravna Marek
06R 0027A148:27.7
+9:06.2
 +19.6
81.5
 8.29
38.#77flagflag Hupka Igor
- Gregorík Ferko
icon
Renault Clio III RS
TO S 026A348:29.2
+9:07.7
 +1.5
81.5
 8.32
39.#48flagflag Hemerka Aleš
- Hemerka Patrik
icon
Ford Fiesta R1
10R 0150A248:54.7
+9:33.2
 +25.5
80.8
 8.70
40.#87flagflag Ježek Václav
- Veselák Martin
icon
Škoda Fabia
10R 0216A149:14.1
+9:52.6
 +19.4
80.2
 9.00
41.#90flagflag Mařík Jan
- Mařík jun. Jan
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
01R 0113H549:14.8
+9:53.3
 +0.7
80.2
 9.01
42.#79flagflag Rada Ondřej
- Bultasová Lucie
icon
Škoda Felicia
7P2 8652A249:29.4
+10:07.9
 +14.6
79.8
 9.23
43.#84flagflag Schmeja Tomáš
- Schmeja Petr
icon
Škoda Fabia
2M6 4688A149:31.7
+10:10.2
 +2.3
79.8
 9.27
44.#91flagflag Kučera Martin
- Koudelková Veronika
icon
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
Rallye Team Chrudim
3E0 7110L49:33.7
+10:12.2
 +2.0
79.7
 9.30
45.#93flagflag Jelínek Jiří
- Primová Miroslava
icon
Škoda Favorit
H550:47.6
+11:26.1
 +1:13.9
77.8
 10.42
46.#82flagflag Ruta jun. Jan
- Spurný Tomáš
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
01R 0404H351:02.0
0:50
+11:40.5
 +14.4
77.4
 10.64
47.#54flagflag Helma Jan
- Chaloupek Rostislav
icon
Škoda Fabia
10R 0122A151:08.3
0:15
+11:46.8
 +6.3
77.3
 10.73
48.#83flagflag Handl Jiří
- Handlová Kateřina
icon
Škoda Favorit
A151:22.6
+12:01.1
 +14.3
76.9
 10.95
49.#97flagflag Formánek Jiří
- Melich Jiří
icon
Trabant P800 RS
11R 0057H251:23.6
+12:02.1
 +1.0
76.9
 10.97
50.#100flagflag Dohnal Jiří
- Brabec Luboš
icon
Trabant P601
Bull export rallye team
13R 0039H152:07.7
+12:46.2
 +44.1
75.8
 11.64
51.#94flagflag Gajdošík Milan
- Gajdošíková Jana
icon
Lada VAZ 2107
14R 0309H352:19.1
+12:57.6
 +11.4
75.5
 11.81
52.#96flagflag Bláha Stanislav
- Glogar Jakub
icon
Wartburg 353 W
Waran Rallye Team
03R 0087H252:27.4
+13:05.9
 +8.3
75.3
 11.93
53.#68flagflag Ritschl Aleš
- Spilka Milan
icon
Škoda Favorit
11R 0420H553:20.3
0:15
+13:58.8
 +52.9
74.1
 12.74
54.#92flagflag Zavřel Miloslav
- Vtípil Martin
icon
Škoda 130 LA
04R 0024L53:52.5
+14:31.0
 +32.2
73.3
 13.23
55.#53flagflag Sedlák Jan
- Volf Roman
icon
Škoda Felicia
3ST 7418A254:36.9
+15:15.4
 +44.4
72.3
 13.90
56.#99flagflag Pavelek Štěpán
- Pavelek ml. Štěpán
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
07V 0051H254:45.5
+15:24.0
 +8.6
72.2
 14.03
57.#101flagflag Kříž Richard
- Votava Jan
icon
Trabant P601
03R 0094H155:27.8
+16:06.3
 +42.3
71.2
 14.67
58.#102flagflag Fiedler Zdeněk
- Fiedlerová Libuše
icon
Trabant P601
4C9 3323H156:53.6
0:20
+17:32.1
 +1:25.8
69.4
 15.98
59.#6flagflag Baldwin Jan
- Ciszewska Katarzyna
icon
Subaru Impreza GT
WPR 9455CA459:30.1
+20:08.6
 +2:36.5
66.4
 18.35
60.#26flagflag Kafel Arkadiusz
- Sieliło Piotr
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
DKL 6VA3A359:52.2
+20:30.7
 +22.1
66.0
 18.69
61.#69flagflag Štuksa Tomáš
- Krajča Ondřej
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MTS Racing
01R 0408A21:03:24.1
0:15
+24:02.6
 +3:31.9
62.3
 21.91
62.#38flagflag Kynčl Jan
- Hájek Jan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Cihelna
08R 0014H31:03:29.3
+24:07.8
 +5.2
62.2
 21.99
63.#42flagflag Burian Jaroslav
- Šebesta Petr
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
06R 0057A61:25:27.7
0:10
+46:06.2
 +21:58.4
46.2
 42.01

Retirements

36 (36 on list)
SS4#1flagflag Gregor Milan
- Štindl Vladimír
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5
MG Racing Team
03R 0066A4Mechanical
SS2#3flagflag Lelek Janusz
- Bolek
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Marma Rally Team
RZE 1SA8A4Retired
SS5#4flagflag Gajar Pavel
- Vanický Petr
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Autosport Gajar
04R 0008A4Mechanical
SS3#8flagflag Kopáček Michal
- Pšenička Tomáš
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi1AS 0057A4Retired
SS1#10flagflag Korynta Lukáš
- Sýkora Dušan
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N84AN 7952A4Didn't start
SS6#16flagflag Uher Tomáš
- Ševčík Ladislav
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
A-Motor Team
02R 0103A6Medical reasons
SS6#17flagflag Šimík Filip
- Omelka Zdeněk
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Simik Rallye Team
08R 0053A2Lost wheel
SS9#19flagflag Škvára Radek
- Švédík Roman
icon
Lancia Delta IntegraleHBK 56-89H6Accident
SS2#23flagflag Filip Josef
- Vilím David
icon
Renault Clio RS
Filipmotors
1AD 2822A3Mechanical
SS6#24flagflag Woźnik Grzegorz
- Hebda Mirosław
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16VDL 3226EA3Accident
SS8#29flagflag Huml Aleš
- Humlová Veronika
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS7S3 3041A2Mechanical
SS6#30flagflag Novotný Petr
- Niedermertl Pavel
icon
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AMK Cihelna
4L8 4759A2Driveshaft
SS3#39flagflag Hosnedl Jan
- Němec Jan
icon
Renault Clio Sport
ÚAMK Ořech - Kuchař
11R 0424A3Oil sump
SS1#43flagflag Novák Michal
- Kacsenyáková Michaela
icon
Škoda OctaviaA5Retired
SS6#44flagflag Božik Daniel
- Jefferson Alena
icon
Volkswagen PoloTO-287DZA5Accident
SS2#50flagflag Koutenský Vojtěch
- Hroch Tomáš
icon
Ford Fiesta11R 0413A2Retired
SS5#58flagflag Mikyska Milan
- Husáková Petra
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Zlatý časy team
05R 0075H3Retired
SS7#59flagflag Dušek Pavel
- Novák Tomáš
icon
Lada 1600 MTX11R 0388H3Retired
SS7#63flagflag Látal Marcel
- Blažkovská Ilona
icon
BMW 325i E3009R 0069H4Retired
SS1#65flagflag Přikryl Martin
- Přikrylová Olga
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi01R 0059H4Retired
SS5#70flagflag Rachfał Adam
- Leja Sławomir
icon
Honda Civic VTiRPZ 45555A2Mechanical
SS6#71flagflag Turanský Andrej
- Turanský Marian
icon
Honda Civic VTiPE S 011A2Mechanical
SS2#73flagflag Černý Martin
- Chmelík Martin
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi2AS 5136A6Accident
SS7#74flagflag Vršanský Bedřich
- Bodnár David
icon
Peugeot 3065M4 7946A3Medical reasons
SS3#75flagflag Opora Marcin
- Gryzło Michał
icon
Honda CivicA3Accident
SS2#76flagflag Zardzewiały Karol
- Mroszczyk Adrian
icon
Renault Clio SportRPZ 13547A3Mechanical
SS2#78flagflag Gajdošík Milan
- Innemann Pavel
icon
Škoda FeliciaA2Engine
SS5#80flagflag Trnka Vítězslav
- Trnka Rostislav
icon
Citroën Xsara4SU 2160A2Mechanical
SS3#81flagflag Semerád Petr
- Skácel Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 L5M2 3885H3Accident
SS4#85flagflag Bešta Zdeněk
- Hohlberger Tomáš
icon
Škoda Felicia10R 0179A1Retired
SS3#86flagflag Williamson Phil
- Shiel Graham
icon
Opel Corsa AA1Accident
SS3#89flagflag Kožišník Jaroslav
- Štěpánek Jakub
icon
Škoda Felicia06R 0012A1Retired
SS4#95flagflag Nešetřil Milan
- Matějus Lukáš
icon
Škoda 110 L04R 0003H2Retired
SS2#98flagflag Husák Radko
- Hnátek Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Zlatý časy team
04R 0013H2Mechanical
SS1#103flagflag Nováček Jindřich
- Nováčková Markéta
icon
Škoda 120PRide regularity
SS1#104flagflag Suchý Robert
- Suchý jun. Robert
icon
Škoda 120 LSPRide regularity
Added by: Přemysl `maevad` Budín [4. 8. 2019]
drivers 259 398
codrivers 375 576
events 70 771
entries 2 960 078
video 28 023
photos 579 976
car plates 906 828