lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

17. Rallysprint Virgen del Viso 2019

9. 6. 2019, Salas • asphalt 43,50 km • Other years
Asturias Rallysprint #3

Final results

finished: 71 (71 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon Volkswagen Polo MKV N5
Eco-Modular Motorsport
N5
7
27:57.1
93.4
 
2.#4flagflag Borra Luis
- Menéndez Arienza Sergio
icon BMW 325i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
29:44.0
+1:46.9
 +1:46.9
87.8
 2.46
3.#5flagflag Martínez Díaz José Manuel
- Fernández Villa David
icon Renault Clio Sport
EDA Competición
X
9
30:02.9
+2:05.8
 +18.9
86.9
 2.89
4.#3flagflag Suárez González Jairo
- Suárez López José
icon BMW M3 E36
Orbayu Competición
X
10
30:12.5
+2:15.4
 +9.6
86.4
 3.11
5.#55flagflag Álvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fdez. Adrián
icon BMW 325i E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
30:50.1
+2:53.0
 +37.6
84.6
 3.98
6.#11flagflag Castaedo Conde Fernando
- Fernández Prieto Germán
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N
2
30:57.3
+3:00.2
 +7.2
84.3
 4.14
7.#18flagflag Fernández Alonso Roberto
- Freire Jairo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
31:08.8
+3:11.7
 +11.5
83.8
 4.41
8.#8flagflag González Fdez. José Mª.
- Tummillo Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Orbayu Competición
X
8
31:31.5
+3:34.4
 +22.7
82.8
 4.93
9.#17flagflag García García Abel
- Genaro Gorka
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
X
8
31:32.0
+3:34.9
 +0.5
82.8
 4.94
10.#57flagflag Quesada Fernández Guzmán
- Álvarez Katherine
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
31:40.4
+3:43.3
 +8.4
82.4
 5.13
11.#6flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon BMW M3 E36
Cars Competición
X
10
31:46.8
+3:49.7
 +6.4
82.1
 5.28
12.#51flagflag Pérez Fernández Daniel
- Simón Alba
icon Citroën AX Sport
Boal Competición
X
8
31:52.1
+3:55.0
 +5.3
81.9
 5.40
13.#10flagflag Peláez Cosme Eugenio
- Vega Salvador David
icon Renault Clio Sport
Tineo Auto Club
X
9
32:09.1
+4:12.0
 +17.0
81.2
 5.79
14.#44flagflag González Álvarez Marcos
- González Menes Francisco J.
icon Renault Clio Williams
Cornellana Clásicos
SA
5
32:14.0
+4:16.9
 +4.9
81.0
 5.91
15.#31flagflag García López Adrián
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
32:15.0
+4:17.9
 +1.0
80.9
 5.93
16.#65flagflag Gázquez Jonathan
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
X
8
32:16.1
+4:19.0
 +1.1
80.9
 5.95
17.#50flagflag Sánchez Pardo Sergio
- Boquete Álvarez Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
EDA Competición
X
8
32:31.5
+4:34.4
 +15.4
80.2
 6.31
18.#15flagflag López López Adrián
- López Otero Lucía
icon Peugeot 106 S16
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
32:42.9
0:10
+4:45.8
 +11.4
79.8
 6.57
19.#32flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- de La Puente David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
X
8
32:45.7
+4:48.6
 +2.8
79.7
 6.63
20.#33flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
A
4
32:51.2
+4:54.1
 +5.5
79.4
 6.76
21.#80flagflag Acevedo Diego
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Boal Competición
A
4
32:53.1
+4:56.0
 +1.9
79.4
 6.80
22.#49flagflag Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio
- Portilla García Iván
icon Renault Clio
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
9
33:04.9
+5:07.8
 +11.8
78.9
 7.08
23.#35flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Pruvia Motorsport
X
8
33:08.1
+5:11.0
 +3.2
78.8
 7.15
24.#21flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Óscar
- Yusto Pablo
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
33:10.9
+5:13.8
 +2.8
78.7
 7.21
25.#99flagflag Menéndez Lledes Javier
- López Alonso Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
33:22.7
+5:25.6
 +11.8
78.2
 7.49
26.#66flagflag Braña Conde Raúl
- Rodríguez Glez. Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Felguera Motor Club
N
1
33:24.3
+5:27.2
 +1.6
78.1
 7.52
27.#82flagflag Díez Corros José Manuel
- Iglesias Ivan
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
A
4
33:26.1
0:10
+5:29.0
 +1.8
78.1
 7.56
28.#20flagflag García Fernández Sergio
- Martínez Moure Juan José
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Causa
X
10
33:34.6
+5:37.5
 +8.5
77.7
 7.76
29.#85flagflag Pérez Álvarez Manuel
- Pérez Álvarez Daniel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
33:39.8
+5:42.7
 +5.2
77.5
 7.88
30.#73flagflag Batalla Hugo
- Fernández Fdez. Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
A
4
33:42.7
+5:45.6
 +2.9
77.4
 7.94
31.#101flagflag García Nieto Felipe
- Iglesias Reguera Martina
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
N
1
33:43.1
+5:46.0
 +0.4
77.4
 7.95
32.#47flagflag Menéndez Pérez Rubén
- Fernández Santiago Nicolás
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X
8
33:44.1
+5:47.0
 +1.0
77.4
 7.98
33.#83flagflag Ruiloba Diego
- Fernández Rai
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
Pravia Autocompetición
N3
3
33:52.7
+5:55.6
 +8.6
77.0
 8.17
34.#69flagflag Marrón Francisco
- Díaz Fernández Vanesa
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cornellana Clásicos
X
8
33:53.3
+5:56.2
 +0.6
77.0
 8.19
35.#92flagflag Hernández Lago Vicente
- Rodríguez Pedreira Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cars Competición
A
4
33:55.0
+5:57.9
 +1.7
77.0
 8.23
36.#81flagflag Gómez Taboada Jonathan
- Alonso Requejo José Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Mallacina Sport
A
4
33:57.2
0:10
+6:00.1
 +2.2
76.9
 8.28
37.#22flagflag Menéndez Gómez José Manuel
- Fernández Areces Alejandro
icon BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X
10
34:01.8
+6:04.7
 +4.6
76.7
 8.38
38.#41flagflag Mella Gasalla Edgar
- Pérez López Javier
icon Citroën AX
Pruvia Motorsport
X
8
34:04.4
+6:07.3
 +2.6
76.6
 8.44
39.#26flagflag Aparicio Iván
- Alonso Abril César
icon BMW 325i E30
Médula Sport
X
10
34:11.5
+6:14.4
 +7.1
76.3
 8.61
40.#90flagflag Rodríguez Menéndez David
- Abad Daniel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Orbayu Competición
SA
5
34:11.7
+6:14.6
 +0.2
76.3
 8.61
41.#78flagflag Díaz Fernández Enrique
- Riesgo Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
34:15.0
+6:17.9
 +3.3
76.2
 8.69
42.#24flagflag Martínez Fernández Javier
- Menéndez Tania
icon BMW 325i E30
Nalón Auto Sport
X
10
34:38.5
+6:41.4
 +23.5
75.3
 9.23
43.#62flagflag González Prieto Ignacio
- Blanco Ordiales Mateo
icon BMW 325i E36
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
10
34:44.8
+6:47.7
 +6.3
75.1
 9.37
44.#25flagflag Menéndez Carlos
- Menéndez Fernández Humberto
icon Mercedes-Benz C280
Pruvia Motorsport
SA
6
34:45.1
+6:48.0
 +0.3
75.1
 9.38
45.#54flagflag Berdasco Galán Eder
- Lozano Saray
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
35:04.7
+7:07.6
 +19.6
74.4
 9.83
46.#60flagflag Fernández Ruenes José Manuel
- García González Cristina
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X
10
35:10.2
+7:13.1
 +5.5
74.2
 9.96
47.#94flagflag Cuervo López Iván
- Bobes López Óscar
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
35:11.3
+7:14.2
 +1.1
74.2
 9.98
48.#84flagflag Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro
- Fernández Ordás Manuel
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
VolanFapa
N3
3
35:16.9
+7:19.8
 +5.6
74.0
 10.11
49.#48flagflag Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto
- Álvarez Menéndez Diego
icon Citroën AX GTI
Turón Arrass
X
8
35:18.7
0:10
+7:21.6
 +1.8
73.9
 10.15
50.#52flagflag Delgado Nícer
- Martínez Cueva Daniel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
A
5
35:29.7
+7:32.6
 +11.0
73.5
 10.40
51.#67flagflag Teijeiro Jose Maria
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Causa
A
4
35:42.5
+7:45.4
 +12.8
73.1
 10.70
52.#95flagflag Vergara Fernández Diego
- Vergara Sayaveras Francisco Javier
icon Citroën AX GT
Turón Arrass
X
8
36:04.1
+8:07.0
 +21.6
72.4
 11.20
53.#61flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
X
10
36:19.4
+8:22.3
 +15.3
71.9
 11.55
54.#89flagflag Méndez Casas José
- Menéndez Menéndez Gustavo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
A
4
36:23.2
0:10
+8:26.1
 +3.8
71.7
 11.63
55.#86flagflag García Gayo Jorge
- Menéndez López Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Orbayu Competición
A
4
36:23.8
+8:26.7
 +0.6
71.7
 11.65
56.#59flagflag García García David
- Calixto Casado Alberto
icon BMW 325i E36
Nalón Auto Sport
X
10
36:28.8
+8:31.7
 +5.0
71.5
 11.76
57.#100flagflag Menéndez García Iván
- González Fernández María
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Racing Club
X
8
36:34.2
+8:37.1
 +5.4
71.4
 11.89
58.#74flagflag Nieto Hevia Sergio
- Díaz Argüelles Raúl
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Llanera Racing
A
4
36:53.0
+8:55.9
 +18.8
70.8
 12.32
59.#98flagflag Castro Tamargo Alejandro
- Sánchez Álvarez Desirée
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ARJ Motorsport
N3
1
36:55.8
+8:58.7
 +2.8
70.7
 12.38
60.#71flagflag Suárez Rodríguez Manuel
- Fernández Álvarez Iván
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
37:08.0
+9:10.9
 +12.2
70.3
 12.66
61.#87flagflag Sieira Tarela Sergio
- García Piñeiro Cristian
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Berberecho
N
2
37:16.2
+9:19.1
 +8.2
70.0
 12.85
62.#64flagflag Rodríguez Menéndez Sabino
- González Domínguez Francisco
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
X
10
37:20.0
+9:22.9
 +3.8
69.9
 12.94
63.#72flagflag Díaz Feito Alberto
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
37:53.4
+9:56.3
 +33.4
68.9
 13.71
64.#96flagflag Menéndez Canga Juan Luis
- Riesgo Jorge
icon Citroën AX GT
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
38:01.7
+10:04.6
 +8.3
68.6
 13.90
65.#104flagflag Álvarez Rubio Roberto
- García Menéndez José Antonio
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Cangas del Narcea Motor
SA
5
39:12.6
+11:15.5
 +1:10.9
66.6
 15.53
66.#97flagflag López González Javier
- Álvarez Cañedo Andrea
icon Citroën AX GT
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
39:50.8
+11:53.7
 +38.2
65.5
 16.41
67.#34flagflag Álvarez Espolita Alejandro
- García González Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
39:57.0
+11:59.9
 +6.2
65.3
 16.55
68.#23flagflag Estévez Fernández Diego
- Martínez Alonso Héctor
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Pravia Autocompetición
H
2
40:15.7
+12:18.6
 +18.7
64.8
 16.98
69.#63flagflag Rodríguez López Pedro Alberto
- Pajarón Beatriz
icon BMW 325i E30
Turón Arrass
SA
6
42:25.3
+14:28.2
 +2:09.6
61.5
 19.96
70.#75flagflag Esteban González Luis Alberto
- Cuenca Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Turón Arrass
A
4
48:24.7
0:30
+20:27.6
 +5:59.4
53.9
 28.22
71.#105flagflag Salgado Neira Isabel
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Galicia Motorsport
X
8
55:20.6
+27:23.5
 +6:55.9
47.2
 37.78

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
#2flagflag Fernández Carbajosa Pablo
- Otero Lucía
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
Retired
#9flagflag Sanz Glez. David
- Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar
icon Renault Clio Sport
Turón Arrass
X
9
Retired
#12flagflag Suárez Losada Iván
- Losa Rozado Diego
icon Peugeot 205
Turón Arrass
X
8
Mechanical
#14flagflag Fernández Arias Iñaki
- Canel Walter
icon Peugeot 205
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
#16flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Seco Pilar
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
X
8
Mechanical
#28flagflag Monteserin Pablo
- Rodríguez Río Angela
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Boal Competición
X
8
Mechanical
#29flagflag Robezo Alfonso
- Fernández Baizan Juan
icon Seat León Cupra R
Mallacina Sport
A
6
Retired
#30flagflag Rodríguez Álvarez Julio
- García Viesca Aitor
icon Ford Fiesta R200
Nava Racing
R200
9
Retired
#36flagflag García Corte Maykel
- Sánchez Dimas
icon Citroën AX
Gijón Motor Club
X
8
Mechanical
#37flagflag Fernández Fernández Ángel
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A
4
Mechanical
#38flagflag García Mesa José Salvador
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Martín
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
Mechanical
#39flagflag Martínez Valle Borja
- Díaz Fernández Emilio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
SA
4
Accident
#40flagflag Fanjul Glez. Pablo
- Fernández Pérez David
icon Peugeot 106 S16
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X
8
Retired
#42flagflag Fernández Arias Iñaki
- Lorences Claudia
icon Peugeot 106
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
#43flagflag Rodríguez García Iván
- Suárez López Alejandro
icon Citroën AX
EDA Competición
X
8
Accident
#45flagflag Alonso Gómez Rubén
- Cobas Ríos Norberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
Accident
#46flagflag Alonso Fernández Daniel
- Vegas Valdés Beatriz
icon Peugeot 106
Eco-Modular Motorsport
X
8
Mechanical
#53flagflag García González Carlos
- Bobes Álvarez Manuel
icon Renault Clio Sport
La Felguera Motor Club
N
2
Retired
#56flagflag Cimadevilla Ignacio
- Alba Patricia
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Avilesina
X
10
Accident
#58flagflag Villazón Adrián
- Robledo Gonzalo
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
Mechanical
#68flagflag Díaz Pérez Manuel
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Tineo Auto Club
A
5
Accident
#70flagflag Suárez García Luis Miguel
- Fernández Moyano Tamara
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
Orbayu Competición
X
8
Retired
#76flagflag Brun Fernández Aitor
- Fernández Fernández Enrique
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
Accident
#77flagflag Rocky
- Villa Fdez. Adrián
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
Mechanical
#79flagflag Rodríguez Cano Samuel
- Folgueira Canto David
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Eco-Modular Motorsport
A
4
Mechanical
#88flagflag de Amunategui Jorge
- Castro Díaz Borja
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Causa
N
2
Mechanical
#93flagflag Sánchez García Fernando
- Guizan Patricia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D.E. La Faya Sport
A
4
Retired
#102flagflag Blanco Cernuda Victor
- Martínez Feito Miguel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Cangas del Narcea Motor
N
1
OTL
#103flagflag Villamil Novoa Pedro
- Valenzuela Álvarez Eduardo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
AMP Classic Team
N
1
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [11. 6. 2019]
-->