lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

45. Rally Isla de Tenerife 2019

Canary Islands #6
15. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • asphalt 110.64 km • Other years

Final results

1.#3flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
S 9344 BCC11:09:39.9
95.3
 
2.#1flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
7138 KFG11:09:54.0
0:10
+14.1
 +14.1
95.0
 0.13
3.#2flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Copi Sport
0617 JDH11:10:00.7
+20.8
 +6.7
94.8
 0.19
4.#5flagflag García Estévez Lauren
- Martín González Samuel
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Arico Competición
11:11:24.6
+1:44.7
 +1:23.9
93.0
 0.95
5.#7flagflag Mesa Manuel
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2621 JXY11:12:35.3
+2:55.4
 +1:10.7
91.5
 1.59
6.#9flagflag Martín Neftalí
- Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Team Sinco Sport
7315 KXS11:12:40.6
+3:00.7
 +5.3
91.3
 1.63
7.#10flagflag Bello Trujillo Ángel
- Vargas Tagother
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000
Escudería Zapatera Sport
S 3276 BCD11:14:44.6
+5:04.7
 +2:04.0
88.8
 2.75
8.#11flagflag García Carlos David
- Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3701 KHD21:16:10.5
+6:30.6
 +1:25.9
87.1
 3.53
9.#15flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Báez Santos José Abraham
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1969 JJP31:18:32.1
+8:52.2
 +2:21.6
84.5
 4.81
10.#21flagflag García Palenzuela Jonathan
- García Delgado Manuel Ángel
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Daute-Realejos
21:18:33.2
+8:53.3
 +1.1
84.5
 4.82
11.#18flagflag García Baeyens Miguel
- Machín Juan I.
icon
Škoda Fabia R2
C.D. La Escalona
0379 HFR31:18:50.2
1:10
+9:10.3
 +17.0
84.2
 4.97
12.#20flagflag Lugo Díaz Adrián
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
C.D. ProGT Arafo
6938 BHT11:19:30.3
+9:50.4
 +40.1
83.5
 5.34
13.#50flagflag Leandro Guanche Pedro
- Leandro Guanche Basilio
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Valle de Güímar
3
H pre 90
1:19:42.3
+10:02.4
 +12.0
83.3
 5.44
14.#14flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Atogo
5132 GNS11:19:44.4
+10:04.5
 +2.1
83.3
 5.46
15.#23flagflag Dávila Darias Melchor
- Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
Team Sinco Sport
1293 BRV11:19:47.7
0:30
+10:07.8
 +3.3
83.2
 5.49
16.#30flagflag Martín Marrero Marcos
- Rivero Alvarado Armando
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:20:08.9
+10:29.0
 +21.2
82.8
 5.69
17.#31flagflag Suárez Francisco José
- Rodríguez Viera Alejandro
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:20:32.9
+10:53.0
 +24.0
82.4
 5.90
18.#25flagflag González de León Eloy Moisés
- Correa Dorta Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Rallyten Sport
6031 DVV21:20:46.6
+11:06.7
 +13.7
82.2
 6.03
19.#24flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon
BMW 325i E30
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
TF-4645-V1
T
1:21:02.3
+11:22.4
 +15.7
81.9
 6.17
20.#33flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Pazos César
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:21:03.6
+11:23.7
 +1.3
81.9
 6.18
21.#28flagflag Negrín Medina Óliver
- Hernández Martín Esther
icon
Renault Clio Sport
C.D. ProGT Arafo
2223 BNN41:21:56.0
+12:16.1
 +52.4
81.0
 6.65
22.#72flagflag Santos Coello Juan M.
- Rodríguez Verano Beatriz
icon
Toyota Corolla AE86
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H5
1:22:13.8
+12:33.9
 +17.8
80.7
 6.81
23.#67flagflag Luis Dorta José Miguel
- Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
T
1:22:20.4
+12:40.5
 +6.6
80.6
 6.87
24.#32flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:22:39.7
+12:59.8
 +19.3
80.3
 7.05
25.#58flagflag Godoy Heriberto
- García Víctor Manuel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:23:01.4
+13:21.5
 +21.7
80.0
 7.24
26.#38flagflag Molina José Alexis
- Molina María Chiquinquira
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI
Team Sinco Sport
TF-8784-BC41:23:06.2
+13:26.3
 +4.8
79.9
 7.29
27.#60flagflag Hernández Almeida Gabriel
- Moreno Hernández Alejandro
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:23:19.4
+13:39.5
 +13.2
79.7
 7.41
28.#57flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Martel Gustavo
icon
Toyota Yaris GRMN
Escudería Aterura
41:23:23.5
+13:43.6
 +4.1
79.6
 7.44
29.#69flagflag Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro
- Fregel Cristo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
21:23:28.3
+13:48.4
 +4.8
79.5
 7.49
30.#59flagflag Batista Santana Cristian
- Espino Guedes José Gabriel
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:23:31.8
+13:51.9
 +3.5
79.5
 7.52
31.#61flagflag Ramos Jesé
- Hernández Alonso María T.
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:23:51.6
+14:11.7
 +19.8
79.2
 7.70
32.#81flagflag Cárdenes Eduardo
- Adán Vaca Alejandro
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Canarias Sport Club
2
T
1:24:04.6
+14:24.7
 +13.0
79.0
 7.82
33.#84flagflag Benito Dorta José David
- González Dávila Santiago
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
21:24:25.6
+14:45.7
 +21.0
78.6
 8.01
34.#73flagflag Díaz Luis Samuel
- Aguín Rosquete Eduardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
21:24:33.1
+14:53.2
 +7.5
78.5
 8.07
35.#64flagflag Cruz Peña Carlos Cristóbal
- Cruz Hernández Ángel Luis
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:24:44.8
+15:04.9
 +11.7
78.3
 8.18
36.#79flagflag González Rodríguez Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
T
1:25:10.4
1:00
+15:30.5
 +25.6
77.9
 8.41
37.#62flagflag González Pérez Yeray
- Ramos Reyes Kilian
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:25:13.8
0:20
+15:33.9
 +3.4
77.9
 8.44
38.#86flagflag García Pestano Simón
- del Rosario Medina Adrián
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:25:22.3
0:20
+15:42.4
 +8.5
77.8
 8.52
39.#56flagflag Abreu Afonso Indalecio
- Gutiérrez García Antonio Gregorio
icon
Peugeot 306
Agrupación Racing Acentejo
41:25:38.5
+15:58.6
 +16.2
77.5
 8.66
40.#78flagflag Barbuzano Cano Yeray
- Abreu Carrera Antonio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Aguere Motor
51:26:00.7
+16:20.8
 +22.2
77.2
 8.86
41.#52flagflag Pérez Martín Iván
- Oliva Hernández Rayco
icon
Toyota Corolla AE86
C.D. ProGT Arafo
3
H5
1:26:19.2
+16:39.3
 +18.5
76.9
 9.03
42.#41flagflag Jorge Jorge Jonatas
- Díaz González Moisés
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Aguere Motor
31:26:31.1
+16:51.2
 +11.9
76.7
 9.14
43.#63flagflag Cortés Cardona Daniel
- Verde García José Laureano
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
C.D. Azuatil
51:26:35.9
+16:56.0
 +4.8
76.7
 9.18
44.#42flagflag Ghuneim Ghaset
- García Padrón Xerach Yeray
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI
C.D. ProGT Arafo
41:26:58.7
+17:18.8
 +22.8
76.3
 9.39
45.#85flagflag González Fariña Juan Carlos
- González de La Cruz José Domingo
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:27:26.1
+17:46.2
 +27.4
75.9
 9.64
46.#36flagflag Ramos Rodríguez Heriberto
- de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:28:21.2
+18:41.3
 +55.1
75.1
 10.13
47.#44flagflag Hernández Reyes Francisco J.
- León González Roberto Carlos
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Aguere Motor
TF-0724-AK21:28:26.1
+18:46.2
 +4.9
75.1
 10.18
48.#89flagflag Salgado Izquierdo Javier David
- Jorge Gómez Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Arico Competición
21:28:31.3
+18:51.4
 +5.2
75.0
 10.23
49.#37flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
9288 JWC41:29:27.5
0:30
+19:47.6
 +56.2
74.2
 10.73
50.#35flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Jonay
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
41:29:44.6
+20:04.7
 +17.1
74.0
 10.89
51.#34flagflag Robledano Javier
- Robledano Guacimara
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0185 JVY41:30:56.0
+21:16.1
 +1:11.4
73.0
 11.53
52.#95flagflag Martín Luis Carlos R.
- González Martín Jonathan
icon
Toyota Aygo
C.D. ProGT Arafo
9470 JDB51:31:11.3
+21:31.4
 +15.3
72.8
 11.67
53.#77flagflag Delgado González Diego Iván
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Agrupación Racing Acentejo
51:31:52.5
4:00
+22:12.6
 +41.2
72.3
 12.04
54.#75flagflag García Pérez Alexis
- Castellano Reyes Adrián
icon
Toyota Corolla 20V
Escudería Aguere Motor
31:32:38.6
+22:58.7
 +46.1
71.7
 12.46
55.#94flagflag Hernández González Daniel
- Granado Bernal Efraín
icon
Toyota Starlet 1.3S
C.D. Gran Canaria Autoevent
5
H5
1:32:56.1
+23:16.2
 +17.5
71.4
 12.62
56.#46flagflag Morales González Miguel
- Gutiérrez Correa Pedro
icon
BMW M3 E30
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
GC-2885-BW1
T
1:34:15.0
+24:35.1
 +1:18.9
70.4
 13.33
57.#87flagflag Hernández Correa Pablo Ángel
- González Plasencia Aldo Miguel
icon
Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:38:57.0
+29:17.1
 +4:42.0
67.1
 15.88
58.#88flagflag Hayek Peraza José M.
- Hayek Dávila Miguel
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Villa de Adeje
31:40:36.3
+30:56.4
 +1:39.3
66.0
 16.78

Retirements

91 (33 on list)
SS4#4flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Jabato Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Teide Ract
7514 DYM1Mechanical
SS2#8flagflag Ponce José María
- Larrodé Carlos
icon
Seat 600 JTR
C.D. Azuatil
AL-381751Accident
SS10#12flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Citroën DS3 N5
Escudería Zapatera Sport
7424 GZH1Mechanical
SS10#16flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
C.D. Azuatil
2Excluded - excessive penalty
SS5#17flagflag Perdomo Hernández David
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon
Opel Adam R2
Copi Sport
3334 KLD3Gearbox
SS8#19flagflag Morales Izquierdo Jonathan
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2070 BNN2
T
Retired
SS3#22flagflag Fuentes Matías José Manuel
- Santana García Cosme Damián
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1Accident
SS1#26flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon
Citroën ZX 16V
Garome Automovil Club
GC-1777-BD2Accident
SS9#27flagflag Mejías García Airán
- García Amador Ayoze
icon
BMW M3 E46
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5508 CFT1
T
Mechanical
SS4#39flagflag Torres Néstor
- García Pérez Joel
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi
C.D. ProGT Arafo
TF-3783-AU2Mechanical
SS10#40flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Atogo
1
T
Accident
SS6#43flagflag Herrera Plata J. Manuel
- Acosta Hernández Antonio F.
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T
Rallyten Sport
8959 JKT3Retired
SS9#45flagflag Vera Peraza Néstor J.
- Vera Peraza Yaiza
icon
BMW Compact
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
T
Mechanical
SS4#47flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon
BMW 325i
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
T
Mechanical
SS1#48flagflag Lozano López Rubén
- Lozano López Héctor
icon
BMW 323i
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
H5
Mechanical
SS5#49flagflag Dorta Morales Iván Alejandro
- Martínez Jurado Raimón
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Rallyten Sport
2
H pre 81
Mechanical
SS8#51flagflag García Fernando Adal
- Pérez Rusbel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Aguere Motor
1
H5
Retired
SS8#53flagflag García González Zenón Rosmel
- Oramas Oramas Samuel
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
3Retired
SS3#54flagflag Cruz Díaz Airam
- Fumero Mesa Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Garome Automovil Club
2Mechanical
SS3#65flagflag Elvira García Samuel
- Delgado Martín Juan Jesús
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Aguere Motor
GC-6220-AV2Mechanical
SS10#66flagflag Hernández García Miguel Ángel
- González García Diego
icon
Honda Civic
Escudería Aguere Motor
3Retired
SS4#68flagflag Vargas de La Rosa Yeray
- Vargas de La Rosa Adrián José
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Mechanical
SS4#70flagflag Castillo Castellano Miguel Ángel
- Llarena Elisabet
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS6#71flagflag Afonso León José Manuel
- Afonso Farray José Andrés
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS7#74flagflag Ghuneim Orihuela Jair
- Real Verano Josep
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Mechanical
SS10#76flagflag Báez Santos Manuel David
- Díaz Alonso Domingo Manuel
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Aguere Motor
2Retired
SS6#80flagflag Chandas Afonso Iván Felipe
- Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS6#82flagflag García Santana Juan José
- Hernández Pérez Arturo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS5#83flagflag Afonso León Domingo J.
- Arencibia Méndez Zenaida
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS5#90flagflag Dorta Martín Pedro
- Delgado Ramos Sergio Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Zapatera Sport
5Mechanical
SS5#91flagflag Gómez Delgado Alberto
- González Bethencourt Jesús Johaod
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Aguere Motor
5Mechanical
SS4#92flagflag Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel
- Luis Méndez Gregorio
icon
Citroën AX 1.4
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5Mechanical
SS10#93flagflag Denis Fernández Daniel
- Polo Cruz Antonio
icon
Toyota Starlet
Escudería Villa de Adeje
5Mechanical
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 11. 2019]
drivers 252 978
codrivers 365 552
events 69 594
entries 2 867 086
video 26 772
photos 552 368
car plates 848 488