lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Rally de La Nucía-Mediterráneo 2019

8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • asphalt 152,59 km • Other years
Spain #10Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #6Comunidad Valenciana
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages

Final results

finished: 36 (36 on list)
1.#2flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-101-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:34:14.9
97.1
 
2.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:34:39.7
+24.8
 +24.8
96.7
 0.16
3.#10flagflag Peláez José Luis
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 HVT]
Tineo Auto Club
1
1:37:20.1
+3:05.2
 +2:40.4
94.1
 1.21
4.#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:38:07.6
+3:52.7
 +47.5
93.3
 1.53
5.#6flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1897 KLF]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:39:52.6
0:10
+5:37.7
 +1:45.0
91.7
 2.21
6.#4flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
1:42:22.1
1:10
+8:07.2
 +2:29.5
89.4
 3.19
7.#9flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 MK2 [PX69 EFE]
1
1:45:49.2
0:10
+11:34.3
 +3:27.1
86.5
 4.55
8.#34flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
A.I.A
4
1:46:48.4
+12:33.5
 +59.2
85.7
 4.94
9.#26flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Aterura
4
1:47:08.3
+12:53.4
 +19.9
85.5
 5.07
10.#25flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
1:47:09.8
+12:54.9
 +1.5
85.4
 5.08
11.#23flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
1:47:15.2
0:10
+13:00.3
 +5.4
85.4
 5.11
12.#29flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Ourense
4
1:48:03.1
+13:48.2
 +47.9
84.7
 5.43
13.#22flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:48:34.0
+14:19.1
 +30.9
84.3
 5.63
14.#19flagflag Gil Rafael
- Gil Sánchez Juan Carlos
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
3
1:48:45.6
+14:30.7
 +11.6
84.2
 5.71
15.#31flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
1:48:47.1
0:10
+14:32.2
 +1.5
84.2
 5.72
16.#33flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Rasante Sport
4
1:48:48.5
+14:33.6
 +1.4
84.1
 5.73
17.#35flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:49:04.6
+14:49.7
 +16.1
83.9
 5.83
18.#32flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:50:07.9
+15:53.0
 +1:03.3
83.1
 6.25
19.#20flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:50:32.8
+16:17.9
 +24.9
82.8
 6.41
20.#21flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Beranga Competición
4
1:50:34.1
+16:19.2
 +1.3
82.8
 6.42
21.#30flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:50:55.5
+16:40.6
 +21.4
82.5
 6.56
22.#18flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
3
1:51:49.4
+17:34.5
 +53.9
81.9
 6.91
23.#28flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
C.D. Adal Sport
4
1:53:17.9
+19:03.0
 +1:28.5
80.8
 7.49
24.#40flagflag Durán Domínguez Miguel
- Monzón Cruz Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
C.D. Fuerte Motor
4
1:54:26.0
+20:11.1
 +1:08.1
80.0
 7.94
25.#38flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Larrinaga Joseba
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Nervión
4
1:55:17.5
0:10
+21:02.6
 +51.5
79.4
 8.27
26.#14flagflag Igavenš Ainars
- Igavenš Ralfs
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [SP 0123]
ASRT Rally Team
2
1:55:25.1
1:00
+21:10.2
 +7.6
79.3
 8.32
27.#39flagflag Colorado Víctor
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Q Racing Extremadura
4
1:55:49.3
+21:34.4
 +24.2
79.0
 8.48
28.#42flagflag Cabanes Jr. Vicente
- Conde Matos Irene
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.I.A
4
1:56:14.0
+21:59.1
 +24.7
78.8
 8.64
29.#36flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Rallye Legend Cantabria
4
1:57:54.7
+23:39.8
 +1:40.7
77.6
 9.30
30.#45flagflag Lyseng Trond
- Iversen Pål Christian
icon
BMW M3 E30 [SJ-59-YV]
3
H
1:58:10.1
0:10
+23:55.2
 +15.4
77.5
 9.41
31.#41flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:58:14.0
+23:59.1
 +3.9
77.4
 9.43
32.#51flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:05:19.4
+31:04.5
 +7:05.4
73.1
 12.22
33.#43flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Checa Rodríguez Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
4
2:09:56.7
+35:41.8
 +4:37.3
70.5
 14.04
34.#48flagflag Cabanes Gómez Gonzalo
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Dacia Sandero
Rally Team Spain
4
2:12:05.9
+37:51.0
 +2:09.2
69.3
 14.88
35.#47flagflag Llinares Llorens Francisco
- Olcina Pérez Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
4
2:15:14.7
+40:59.8
 +3:08.8
67.7
 16.12
36.#46flagflag Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel
- Martínez Pérez José Raimon
icon
Dacia Sandero
C.A. Xixona
4
2:30:29.2
+56:14.3
 +15:14.5
60.8
 22.11

Retirements

43 (28 on list)
SS10#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
1
Mechanical
SS2#7flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
Hyundai Motor España
1
Retired
SS8#8flagflag Aviñó Manuel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
Motor Club Bernia
1
Accident
SS2#12flagflag Holke Roland
- Fuente Erik
icon
Ford Fiesta N5
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
Mechanical
SS6#15flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
Renault Sport España
2
Retired
SS8#16flagflag Turkin Petr
- Mirkotan Vasiliy
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 4833 BCD]
ASRT Rally Team
2
Mechanical
SS2#17flagflag Coll Zamora Sergio
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon
Ford Fiesta N5
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS7#27flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
Mechanical
SS8#37flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Team Repauto
4
Mechanical
SS10#44flagflag Ventoso Francisco J.
- Canales Luís
icon
Nissan 350 Z
Blendio
1
Retired
SS2#49flagflag Pérez Briones Alberto
- Cancela Carlos
icon
Dacia Sandero
C. A. Canelobre Busot
4
Accident
SS9#50flagflag Gómis Riquelmo
- Ortiz Cartagena Hugo Cayetano
icon
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
C. A. Canelobre Busot
3
H
Mechanical
SS6#52flagflag Tolosa Hervás Roberto
- Salom Vicente
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#57flagflag Ortola Oscar
- Pérez Palmer Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 206
Motor Club Bernia
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#58flagflag Carrillo Eugenio José
- Quiles Alberto
icon
Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Vinalopo
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#62flagflag Bernal Rosendo
- Penichet Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A.C. Costablanca
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#63flagflag Soler Castells Alejandro
- Gómez Martínez Alejandro
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Automóvil Club Alicante
Regional
Retired
SS5#64flagflag Beards Nick
- Juan Villanueva Luis
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería Sobrevirats
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#65flagflag Mondejar Antonio
- Ivars Antonio
icon
Renault Clio Sport
FRC Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS7#66flagflag Romero Francisco Javier
- Durá José María
icon
Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Vinalopo
Regional
Retired
SS8#67flagflag Capel Galera Sergio
- García Campos Esperanza
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería del Mármol
Regional
Retired
SS6#68flagflag Alonso Fabra Rubén
- Ferreira Alonso Oscar
icon
Renault Clio III RS
Rally Club Costa Azahar
Regional
Retired
SS5#71flagflag Cortés Manuel
- Cortes Batet Manuel
icon
Renault Clio RS
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
Regional
Retired
SS8#73flagflag Fernández Clemente Teodoro
- Vigueras Aaron
icon
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI
Valencia Equipo Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS7#76flagflag Javaloyes José Javier
- Javaloyes Javier
icon
Citroën C2
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
Regional
Retired
SS5#80flagflag Pérez Iván.
- Amor Jorge
icon
Renault Clio
C. A. Canelobre Busot
Regional
Mechanical
SS10#81flagflag Rodríguez Leva David Blas
- Esteve Francisco José
icon
Renault 19 16V
C. A. Canelobre Busot
Regional
Mechanical
SS8#83flagflag Uclés Ángel
- Alemany José Filiberto
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
Regional
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [10. 11. 2019]
-->