lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

25. Rallye La Nucía-Mediterráneo 2019

8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • asphalt 152.59 km • Other years
Spain #10Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #6Comunidad Valenciana
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages

Final results

finished: 36 (36 on list)
1.#2flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [EZ-101-FT]
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:34:14.9
97.1
 
2.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [P 9786 BCZ]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:34:39.7
+24.8
 +24.8
96.7
 0.16
3.#10flagflag Peláez José Luis
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 HVT]
Tineo Auto Club
1
1:37:20.1
+3:05.2
 +2:40.4
94.1
 1.21
4.#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:38:07.6
+3:52.7
 +47.5
93.3
 1.53
5.#6flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [1897 KLF]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:39:52.6
0:10
+5:37.7
 +1:45.0
91.7
 2.21
6.#4flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
1:42:22.1
1:10
+8:07.2
 +2:29.5
89.4
 3.19
7.#9flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally2 [PX69 EFE]
1
1:45:49.2
0:10
+11:34.3
 +3:27.1
86.5
 4.55
8.#34flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2708 KVJ]
A.I.A
4
1:46:48.4
+12:33.5
 +59.2
85.7
 4.94
9.#26flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2705 KVJ]
Escudería Aterura
4
1:47:08.3
+12:53.4
 +19.9
85.5
 5.07
10.#25flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2706 KVJ]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
4
1:47:09.8
+12:54.9
 +1.5
85.4
 5.08
11.#23flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2717 KVJ]
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
1:47:15.2
0:10
+13:00.3
 +5.4
85.4
 5.11
12.#29flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2714 KVJ]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:48:03.1
+13:48.2
 +47.9
84.7
 5.43
13.#22flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2712 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:48:34.0
+14:19.1
 +30.9
84.3
 5.63
14.#19flagflag Gil Rafael
- Gil Sánchez Juan Carlos
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0892 KLR]
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
3
1:48:45.6
+14:30.7
 +11.6
84.2
 5.71
15.#31flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Arranz Villaverde Óscar
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2699 KVJ]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
1:48:47.1
0:10
+14:32.2
 +1.5
84.2
 5.72
16.#33flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4529 KVJ]
Rasante Sport
4
1:48:48.5
+14:33.6
 +1.4
84.1
 5.73
17.#35flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2710 KVJ]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:49:04.6
+14:49.7
 +16.1
83.9
 5.83
18.#32flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2713 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:50:07.9
+15:53.0
 +1:03.3
83.1
 6.25
19.#20flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0519 KRP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:50:32.8
+16:17.9
 +24.9
82.8
 6.41
20.#21flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2707 KVJ]
Beranga Competición
4
1:50:34.1
+16:19.2
 +1.3
82.8
 6.42
21.#30flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2709 KVJ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:50:55.5
+16:40.6
 +21.4
82.5
 6.56
22.#18flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 0933 BCD]
Ya-Car Racing
3
1:51:49.4
+17:34.5
 +53.9
81.9
 6.91
23.#28flagflag Zorrilla Aarón
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2715 KVJ]
C.D. Adal Sport
4
1:53:17.9
+19:03.0
 +1:28.5
80.8
 7.49
24.#40flagflag Durán Domínguez Miguel
- Monzón Cruz Juan
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2701 KVJ]
C.D. Fuerte Motor
4
1:54:26.0
+20:11.1
 +1:08.1
80.0
 7.94
25.#38flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Larrinaga Joseba
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2711 KVJ]
Escudería Nervión
4
1:55:17.5
0:10
+21:02.6
 +51.5
79.4
 8.27
26.#14flagflag Igavenš Ainārs
- Igavenš Ralfs
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [SP 0123]
ASRT Rally Team
2
1:55:25.1
1:00
+21:10.2
 +7.6
79.3
 8.32
27.#39flagflag Colorado Víctor
- Román Ruiz Osel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2700 KVJ]
Q Racing Extremadura
4
1:55:49.3
+21:34.4
 +24.2
79.0
 8.48
28.#42flagflag Cabanes Moltó Vicente
- Conde Matos Irene
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
A.I.A
4
1:56:14.0
+21:59.1
 +24.7
78.8
 8.64
29.#36flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [4531 KVJ]
Rallye Legend Cantabria
4
1:57:54.7
+23:39.8
 +1:40.7
77.6
 9.30
30.#45flagflag Lyseng Trond
- Iversen Pål Christian
icon
BMW M3 E30 [SJ-59-YV]
3
H
1:58:10.1
0:10
+23:55.2
 +15.4
77.5
 9.41
31.#41flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2697 KVJ]
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:58:14.0
+23:59.1
 +3.9
77.4
 9.43
32.#51flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:05:19.4
+31:04.5
 +7:05.4
73.1
 12.22
33.#43flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Checa Rodríguez Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3481 GCR]
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
4
2:09:56.7
+35:41.8
 +4:37.3
70.5
 14.04
34.#48flagflag Cabanes Gómez Gonzalo
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Rally Team Spain
4
2:12:05.9
+37:51.0
 +2:09.2
69.3
 14.88
35.#47flagflag Llinares Llorens Francisco
- Olcina Pérez Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero [7646 JJY]
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
4
2:15:14.7
+40:59.8
 +3:08.8
67.7
 16.12
36.#46flagflag Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel
- Martínez Pérez José Raimon
icon
Dacia Sandero [9452 JFG]
C.A. Xixona
4
2:30:29.2
+56:14.3
 +15:14.5
60.8
 22.11

Retirements

43 (28 on list)
SS10#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
1
Mechanical
SS2#7flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [P 9788 BCZ]
Hyundai Motor España
1
Retired
SS8#8flagflag Aviñó Manuel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 8743 BCC]
Motor Club Bernia
1
Accident
SS2#12flagflag Holke Roland
- Fuente Erik
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [6345 HCJ]
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
Mechanical
SS6#15flagflag Pérez Briones José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 7964 BCC]
Renault Sport España
2
Retired
SS8#16flagflag Turkin Petr
- Mirkotan Vasiliy
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 4833 BCD]
ASRT Rally Team
2
Mechanical
SS2#17flagflag Coll Zamora Sergio
- Jandrín
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [0422 HSP]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS7#27flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2695 KVJ]
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
Mechanical
SS8#37flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [2698 KVJ]
Team Repauto
4
Mechanical
SS10#44flagflag Ventoso Francisco J.
- Canales González Luís
icon
Nissan 350 Z [6999 GBW]
Blendio
1
Retired
SS2#49flagflag Pérez Briones Alberto
- Cancela Carlos
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
C. A. Canelobre Busot
4
Accident
SS9#50flagflag Gómis Riquelmo
- Ortiz Cartagena Hugo Cayetano
icon
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo [V-3174-BK]
C. A. Canelobre Busot
3
H
Mechanical
SS6#52flagflag Tolosa Hervás Roberto
- Salom Vicente
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#57flagflag Ortolà Alemany Oscar
- Pérez Palmer Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 206
Motor Club Bernia
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#58flagflag Carrillo Eugenio José
- Quiles Alberto
icon
Renault Clio R3 [7824 FTJ]
A.C. Vinalopo
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#62flagflag Bernal Ciller Rosendo
- Penichet Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A.C. Costablanca
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#63flagflag Soler Castells Alejandro
- Gómez Martínez Alejandro
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Automóvil Club Alicante
Regional
Retired
SS5#64flagflag Beards Nick
- Juan Villanueva Luis
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería Sobrevirats
Regional
Mechanical
SS6#65flagflag Mondejar Antonio
- Ivars Antonio
icon
Renault Clio Sport
FRC Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS7#66flagflag Romero Francisco Javier
- Durá José María
icon
Renault Clio Sport
A.C. Vinalopo
Regional
Retired
SS8#67flagflag Capel Galera Sergio
- García Campos Esperanza
icon
Renault Clio Sport [2023 BFR]
Escudería del Mármol
Regional
Retired
SS6#68flagflag Alonso Fabra Rubén
- Ferreira Alonso Oscar
icon
Renault Clio III RS
Rally Club Costa Azahar
Regional
Retired
SS5#71flagflag Cortés Manuel
- Cortes Batet Manuel
icon
Renault Clio RS
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
Regional
Retired
SS8#73flagflag Fernández Clemente Teodoro
- Vigueras Aaron
icon
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI
Valencia Equipo Competición
Regional
Mechanical
SS7#76flagflag Javaloyes José Javier
- Javaloyes Javier
icon
Citroën C2 [3460 DDK]
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
Regional
Retired
SS5#80flagflag Pérez Iván.
- Amor Jorge
icon
Renault Clio
C. A. Canelobre Busot
Regional
Mechanical
SS10#81flagflag Rodríguez Leva David Blas
- Esteve Francisco José
icon
Renault 19 16V [CA-5229-AP]
C. A. Canelobre Busot
Regional
Mechanical
SS8#83flagflag Uclés Ángel
- Alemany José Filiberto
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
Regional
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [10. 11. 2019]