59. Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais 2019
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Mixte Challenge (F) #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • asphalt 201.42 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 76 (76 on list)
1. | #14 |
Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
1-V***
|
R5 |
1:54:38.6 |
105.4 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
02R***
|
R5 |
1:54:52.3 |
+13.7 +13.7 |
105.2 0.07 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin |
Citroën C3 R5 CHL Sport Auto |
EW-***
|
R5 |
1:54:57.2 |
+18.6 +4.9 |
105.1 0.09 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Portier Xavier |
Citroën C3 R5 Minerva Oil by GBI.com |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
1:55:46.9 |
+1:08.3 +49.7 |
104.4 0.34 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Pellier Laurent - Barthelon Romain |
Škoda Fabia R5 Team FJ |
|
R5 |
1:56:44.5 |
+2:05.9 +57.6 |
103.5 0.63 |
|||
6. | #21 |
Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
1:58:32.7 |
+3:54.1 +1:48.2 |
101.9 1.16 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
2:00:48.7 |
+6:10.1 +2:16.0 |
100.0 1.84 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien |
Škoda Fabia R5 JSA Yacco |
11R***
|
R5 |
2:02:02.6 |
+7:24.0 +1:13.9 |
99.0 2.20 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
2:03:58.8 |
+9:20.2 +1:56.2 |
97.5 2.78 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Vaison Mathias - Combe Geoffrey |
Škoda Fabia R5 2C Competition |
|
R5 |
2:05:33.0 |
+10:54.4 +1:34.2 |
96.3 3.25 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DH-***
|
R5 |
2:06:01.0 |
+11:22.4 +28.0 |
95.9 3.39 |
|||
12. | #4 |
van Beveren Adrien - Panseri Xavier |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 |
2:06:08.1 |
+11:29.5 +7.1 |
95.8 3.42 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
2:08:30.0 |
+13:51.4 +2:21.9 |
94.0 4.13 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Houssin Jean-Benoît - Gozet Aurélien |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
CW-***
|
R5 |
2:08:40.1 |
+14:01.5 +10.1 |
93.9 4.18 |
|||
15. | #30 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T CHL Sport Auto |
|
R3 |
2:09:39.1 |
+15:00.5 +59.0 |
93.2 4.47 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
CW-***
|
R5 |
2:10:03.2 0:10 |
+15:24.6 +24.1 |
92.9 4.59 |
|||
17. | #28 |
Marty Julien - Nicolas Steve |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Minerva Oil by GBI.com |
|
A8 |
2:13:34.5 |
+18:55.9 +3:31.3 |
90.5 5.64 |
|||
18. | #41 |
Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:13:44.5 |
+19:05.9 +10.0 |
90.4 5.69 |
|||
19. | #48 |
Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien |
Ford Fiesta R2T National CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2J |
2:13:56.8 |
+19:18.2 +12.3 |
90.2 5.75 |
|||
20. | #25 |
Flajolet Frédéric - Flajolet Camille |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DP-*** | R5 |
2:14:45.5 |
+20:06.9 +48.7 |
89.7 5.99 |
|||
21. | #56 |
Vanson Tom - Brulé Antoine |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:16:15.3 |
+21:36.7 +1:29.8 |
88.7 6.44 |
|||
22. | #53 |
Ribaud Quentin - Maurin Mathieu |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:16:41.9 |
+22:03.3 +26.6 |
88.4 6.57 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Bully Clément - Denuzière Alexandre |
Ford Fiesta R2T National CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2J |
2:17:44.2 |
+23:05.6 +1:02.3 |
87.7 6.88 |
|||
24. | #47 |
Maisano Brandon - Pebeyre Pierre |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:18:41.1 |
+24:02.5 +56.9 |
87.1 7.16 |
|||
25. | #74 |
Legrand Francis - Legrand Martin |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
F2/14 |
2:19:10.1 |
+24:31.5 +29.0 |
86.8 7.31 |
||||
26. | #76 |
Wallon Romain - Wallon Guy |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:19:36.9 |
+24:58.3 +26.8 |
86.6 7.44 |
||||
27. | #26 |
Maurice Maxence - Marien Olivier |
Porsche 996 Cup |
|
GT+15 |
2:19:41.5 |
+25:02.9 +4.6 |
86.5 7.46 |
|||
28. | #54 |
Soulier Alexandre - Cauvy Florian |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:19:46.0 |
+25:07.4 +4.5 |
86.5 7.48 |
|||
29. | #67 |
Debove Jean-Luc - Desquiret Alexandre |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 |
2:20:12.0 |
+25:33.4 +26.0 |
86.2 7.61 |
|||
30. | #38 |
Bonfils Hugo - Brouze Olivier |
Ford Fiesta R2T National CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2J |
2:20:27.9 |
+25:49.3 +15.9 |
86.0 7.69 |
|||
31. | #50 |
Myr Louis - Rollion Thomas |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:20:52.6 |
+26:14.0 +24.7 |
85.8 7.81 |
|||
32. | #33 |
Flahaut Julien - Hanquez Fabien |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:21:06.3 |
+26:27.7 +13.7 |
85.6 7.88 |
|||
33. | #55 |
Todeschini Florent - Galera Laurie |
Ford Fiesta R2T National Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R2J |
2:21:22.8 |
+26:44.2 +16.5 |
85.5 7.96 |
|||
34. | #120 |
Coignard Kévin - Gourmelin Quentin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:21:59.4 |
+27:20.8 +36.6 |
85.1 8.15 |
||||
35. | #46 |
Louvel Hugo - Vida Alexandre |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:24:56.9 |
+30:18.3 +2:57.5 |
83.4 9.03 |
|||
36. | #34 |
Cypriano Lucile - Heer François |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:24:58.8 0:10 |
+30:20.2 +1.9 |
83.4 9.04 |
|||
37. | #72 |
Dervillers Stéphane - Dervillers Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
2:25:00.2 0:20 |
+30:21.6 +1.4 |
83.3 9.04 |
||||
38. | #94 |
Louchart Julien - Delahaye Alexandre |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
2:25:42.5 |
+31:03.9 +42.3 |
82.9 9.25 |
||||
39. | #119 |
Lagache Sébastien - Lagache Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
N2 |
2:25:50.1 |
+31:11.5 +7.6 |
82.9 9.29 |
||||
40. | #114 |
Vincent Grégory - Mequinion Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:26:31.6 |
+31:53.0 +41.5 |
82.5 9.50 |
||||
41. | #80 |
Eiglsperger Eric - Stevenart Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:26:40.7 |
+32:02.1 +9.1 |
82.4 9.54 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Aymard Quentin - Gartner Victor |
Citroën DS3 R1 JSA Yacco |
|
R1 |
2:27:56.5 |
+33:17.9 +1:15.8 |
81.7 9.92 |
|||
43. | #37 |
Blondel la Rougery Bertrand - Belhacene Matthieu |
Ford Fiesta R2T National CHL Sport Auto |
|
R2J |
2:28:49.8 |
+34:11.2 +53.3 |
81.2 10.18 |
|||
44. | #57 |
Verlinde Benoit - Vandemoortele Marc |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
1-Z***
|
R2J |
2:28:58.3 |
+34:19.7 +8.5 |
81.1 10.23 |
|||
45. | #69 |
Lourdel Frédéric - Humez Frédéric |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
2:29:56.3 |
+35:17.7 +58.0 |
80.6 10.51 |
||||
46. | #39 |
Bouchonneau Florian - Amblard Julie |
Ford Fiesta R2T National Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R2J |
2:30:01.2 0:10 |
+35:22.6 +4.9 |
80.6 10.54 |
|||
47. | #51 |
Perrard Louis - Malfoy Andy |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:30:13.0 |
+35:34.4 +11.8 |
80.5 10.60 |
|||
48. | #118 |
Membot Jean-Charles - Cousyn Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:30:25.2 |
+35:46.6 +12.2 |
80.3 10.66 |
||||
49. | #65 |
Thomas Yoann - Lance Emile |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:30:42.7 2:40 |
+36:04.1 +17.5 |
80.2 10.74 |
||||
50. | #106 |
Guerville Mathieu - Lefebvre Mathieu |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:31:45.0 |
+37:06.4 +1:02.3 |
79.6 11.05 |
||||
51. | #113 |
Cornu Romain - Cornu Hervé |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:32:15.7 |
+37:37.1 +30.7 |
79.4 11.21 |
||||
52. | #77 |
Gamblin Constant - Lemoine Christophe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:32:23.1 9:20 |
+37:44.5 +7.4 |
79.3 11.24 |
||||
53. | #95 |
Beuvry Damien - Legrand Jérémy |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
2:35:20.8 |
+40:42.2 +2:57.7 |
77.8 12.12 |
||||
54. | #99 |
Eret Vincent - Guidet Hervé |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:36:43.2 |
+42:04.6 +1:22.4 |
77.1 12.53 |
||||
55. | #121 |
Thorel Boris - Lefebvre-Hanot Alice |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:37:21.1 |
+42:42.5 +37.9 |
76.8 12.72 |
||||
56. | #59 |
Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:38:03.5 |
+43:24.9 +42.4 |
76.5 12.93 |
|||
57. | #60 |
Crespel Olivier - Codron Arnaud |
BMW Z3M |
GT10 |
2:38:28.9 0:20 |
+43:50.3 +25.4 |
76.3 13.06 |
||||
58. | #58 |
Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:39:03.2 |
+44:24.6 +34.3 |
76.0 13.23 |
|||
59. | #107 |
Minet Stéphane - Minet Angèle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:39:05.3 |
+44:26.7 +2.1 |
76.0 13.24 |
||||
60. | #66 |
Lenoir Hervé - Lenoir Hugo |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:39:15.6 1:10 |
+44:37.0 +10.3 |
75.9 13.29 |
||||
61. | #88 |
Pruvost Jérémy - Lambrechts Alexandra |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:40:49.3 |
+46:10.7 +1:33.7 |
75.1 13.76 |
||||
62. | #62 |
Marcq Katia - Crepin Aurélie |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
A8 |
2:41:04.3 |
+46:25.7 +15.0 |
75.0 13.83 |
||||
63. | #110 |
Lepretre Aston - Martel Jordan |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:41:13.6 |
+46:35.0 +9.3 |
75.0 13.88 |
||||
64. | #125 |
Delanney Sébastien - Racine Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:44:21.6 |
+49:43.0 +3:08.0 |
73.5 14.81 |
||||
65. | #132 |
Fiacre Morgan - Vercruysse Florian |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:46:07.6 |
+51:29.0 +1:46.0 |
72.7 15.34 |
||||
66. | #108 |
Blart Bertrand - Duhamel Rémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:48:51.5 |
+54:12.9 +2:43.9 |
71.6 16.15 |
||||
67. | #112 |
Membot Alice - Buttiaux Severin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:51:25.4 |
+56:46.8 +2:33.9 |
70.5 16.91 |
||||
68. | #111 |
Dantin Séverine - Vasseur Sophie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:55:43.8 |
+1:01:05.2 +4:18.4 |
68.8 18.20 |
||||
69. | #78 |
Roussel Mickaël - Bellengier Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:59:51.7 |
+1:05:13.1 +4:07.9 |
67.2 19.43 |
||||
70. | #123 |
Simon Quentin - Noel Bertrand |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
3:01:22.0 |
+1:06:43.4 +1:30.3 |
66.6 19.88 |
||||
71. | #101 |
Billain Thibaut - Maillard Gauthier |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
3:05:17.7 0:10 |
+1:10:39.1 +3:55.7 |
65.2 21.05 |
||||
72. | #115 |
Desaint-Bouville Coralie - Mathon Carole |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
3:11:14.5 |
+1:16:35.9 +5:56.8 |
63.2 22.82 |
||||
73. |
#86 [SR] |
Schwab Stan - Larzet Clément |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/14 |
6:05:29.8 3:15:00 |
+4:10:51.2 +2:54:15.3 |
33.1 74.73 |
||||
74. |
#100 [SR] |
Dubreuil Hervé - Penin William |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
6:11:58.3 3:15:00 |
+4:17:19.7 +6:28.5 |
32.5 76.65 |
||||
75. |
#126 [SR] |
Chochois Paul - Bouchez Adrien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
6:12:54.2 3:15:00 |
+4:18:15.6 +55.9 |
32.4 76.93 |
||||
76. |
#93 [SR] |
Senet Stéphane - Leroy Christophe |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
R2 |
6:39:15.5 3:20:00 |
+4:44:36.9 +26:21.3 |
30.3 84.78 |
||||
Retirements
46 (46 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #5 |
Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 2C Competition |
|
R5 | Radiator | |||||
SS7 | #7 |
Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin |
Hyundai i20 R5 Sarrazin Motorsport |
ALZ***
|
R5 | Rolled | |||||
SS8 | #9 |
Wagner William - Millet Kévin |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Sébastien Loeb Racing |
H V***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #10 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën C3 R5 Citroën Total |
EW-***
|
R5 | Accident damage | |||||
SS9 | #12 |
Fourmaux Adrien - Jamoul Renaud | Ford Fiesta R5 |
K5 ***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #16 |
Dommerdich Sébastien - Goutagny Rémi |
Peugeot 208 T16 JSA Yacco |
EB-***
|
R5 | Power steering | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Roussel Frédéric - Duchesne Océane | Citroën DS3 R5 |
JM ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #27 |
Barbier Ghislain - Poirier Clément |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 2C Competition |
|
GT+15 | Stuck in the mud | |||||
SS9 | #29 |
Heuninck Victorien - Lefebvre Yohan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team FJ |
A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #31 |
Demaux Mickaël - Kubicki Frédéric | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Buisson Maxence - Mure Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 Team FJ |
A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #42 |
Curioz Benjamin - Giraldo Méryl | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Electrical | |||||
SS4 | #43 |
Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Electrical | |||||
SS4 | #44 |
Gagnière Dylan - Delbecque César | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #45 |
Jacquelin Pierre - Desnoyer Alexia | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Mattei Damien - Garel Romain |
Ford Fiesta R2T National Sarrazin Motorsport |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Pontal Julien - Biagetti Loan | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #61 |
Pinte Christophe - Fontaine Vincent | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Mouy Grégory - Haudrechy Thierry | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | R4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #64 |
Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Carlu Jean-Pierre - Carlu François | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #70 |
Delesalle Sylvain - Lauweriere Noël | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Dupuis Dominique - Dupuis Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #75 |
Lance Marc - Lance Freddy | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS5 | #81 |
Macault Michaël - Jolly Antoine | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F2/14 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #82 |
Ducrocq Jérémy - Lavignon Kévin | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #83 |
Martel Noël - Martel Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #85 |
Compiègne Gaëtan - Gosselin Adeline | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Wecxsteen Freddy - Vermeulen Margaux | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #90 |
Retaux Philippe - Sart Julien | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #92 |
Laroche Dimitri - Massart Teddy | Citroën C2 Challenge | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #96 |
Feron Gauthier - Ernaelsteen Pauline | Opel Adam Cup | FR2 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #97 |
Denis David - Denis Alexandre | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #98 |
Deleval Corentin - Deleval Jérôme | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Madelaine Bruno - Lorek Tadeusz | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Vabre Victor - Vauquelin Loïc | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Senecat Maxime - Pillain Justin | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS13 | #109 |
Merral Rodrigue - Lecerf François | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #116 |
Beulque Louis - Decoster Quentin | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Danel Kévin - Wallet Nicolas | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #122 |
Cousin Frédéric - Teugels Adam | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #124 |
Brismail Aurélien - Mantel Antoine | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #127 |
Martel Anthony - Ternisien Laurent | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Famechon Thomas - Martel Alexandre | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #130 |
Andouche Quentin - Andouche Valentin | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #131 |
Deknudt Cyprien - Chatelain Sarah | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Didn't start 2. leg |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [16. 3. 2019]
Rallye du touquet 2019 | Crash & Sh…
HD rally crash]
HD rally crash]
Rallye du Touquet 2019 - Ciamin/Roc…
CIAMIN NICOLAS]
CIAMIN NICOLAS]
Rallye du Touquet 2019 Maxicorde Pi…
TeamMaxicorde]
TeamMaxicorde]
Rallye du Touquet 2019
centreouestrallye]
centreouestrallye]
Rallye du Touquet 2019, sortie Sylv…
Mr Flat6]
Mr Flat6]