lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

12. ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen 2017

West Euro Rally Cup #4Germany (DRM) #7ADAC Rallye Masters #7ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7Germany (DRM) 2WD #7Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • asphalt 126.28 km - (cancelled 10.02 km) • Other years

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#3flagflag Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst Christina
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Brose Motorsport
KI BRR 1DIV1
R5
1:06:52.7
104.3
 
2.#2flagflag Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
ALZ R 56DIV1
R5
1:07:12.3
+19.6
 +19.6
103.8
 0.17
3.#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DA X 3232DIV1
R5
1:09:27.8
+2:35.1
 +2:15.5
100.4
 1.33
4.#5flagflag Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner Petra
icon
Porsche 996 GT3
ADAC Sachsen
HOT PZ 911DIV3
F02
1:11:05.0
+4:12.3
 +1:37.2
98.1
 2.17
5.#6flagflag Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
STL E 9DIV2
F01
1:11:19.2
+4:26.5
 +14.2
97.8
 2.29
6.#7flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
ADAC Sachsen
ANA CM 250DIV4
RC3
1:11:51.2
+4:58.5
 +32.0
97.1
 2.57
7.#19flagflag von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth Hans-Peter
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
S WT 201DIV4
RC3
1:12:25.2
+5:32.5
 +34.0
96.3
 2.86
8.#9flagflag Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RG Oberberg e.V.
GM MB 4DIV2
F01
1:12:53.4
+6:00.7
 +28.2
95.7
 3.10
9.#20flagflag Gromöller Walter
- Bredenförder Maik
icon
Opel Ascona 400
GT OP 400HDIV4
K4
1:13:11.3
+6:18.6
 +17.9
95.3
 3.26
10.#21flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KS K 210DIV4
RC3
1:14:35.0
+7:42.3
 +1:23.7
93.5
 3.98
11.#16flagflag Kratzin Carsten
- Kratzin Marina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
OHA M 4DIV2
F01
1:15:14.7
+8:22.0
 +39.7
92.7
 4.32
12.#23flagflag Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
CE DS 321DIV4
RC3
1:15:17.6
+8:24.9
 +2.9
92.6
 4.34
13.#22flagflag Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
AVIA racing
GP S 186DIV4
RC3
1:15:24.4
+8:31.7
 +6.8
92.5
 4.40
14.#34flagflag Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke
icon
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:16:06.6
+9:13.9
 +42.2
91.7
 4.76
15.#50flagflag Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog Henrik
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
LIP AX 62DIV8
AOC
1:16:29.7
+9:37.0
 +23.1
91.2
 4.96
16.#14flagflag Menzing Martin
- Eisenberg Alex
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
18-JR-HBDIV2
CAL
1:16:53.5
+10:00.8
 +23.8
90.7
 5.17
17.#44flagflag Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Württemberg
A RA 157DIV8
AOC
1:17:04.9
+10:12.2
 +11.4
90.5
 5.27
18.#24flagflag Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
NK UG 16DIV4
RC3
1:17:22.5
+10:29.8
 +17.6
90.2
 5.42
19.#4flagflag Bergkvist Emil
- Fløene Ola
icon
Peugeot 208 T16
Peugeot Team Romo
GI RO 2DIV1
R5
1:17:28.8
+10:36.1
 +6.3
90.0
 5.47
20.#36flagflag Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 785DIV8
AOC
1:17:49.1
+10:56.4
 +20.3
89.6
 5.65
21.#10flagflag Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:18:00.7
+11:08.0
 +11.6
89.4
 5.75
22.#39flagflag Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
HB AC 730DIV8
AOC
1:18:13.7
1:00
+11:21.0
 +13.0
89.2
 5.86
23.#48flagflag Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa
icon
Opel Adam Cup
A IK 104DIV8
AOC
1:18:20.9
1:00
+11:28.2
 +7.2
89.0
 5.92
24.#11flagflag Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:18:32.2
0:30
+11:39.5
 +11.3
88.8
 6.02
25.#37flagflag Hetz Philipp
- Götzl Julia
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Team Hansa
WN O 777DIV8
AOC
1:18:50.6
0:30
+11:57.9
 +18.4
88.5
 6.17
26.#53flagflag Schmidt Maximilian
- Minor Ilka
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
S AM 820DIV8
AOC
1:19:04.0
+12:11.3
 +13.4
88.2
 6.29
27.#32flagflag Field Fred
- Hall Phil
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 790DIV8
AOC
1:19:04.7
+12:12.0
 +0.7
88.2
 6.30
28.#38flagflag Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma
icon
Opel Adam Cup
AC Maikammer
SÜW TW 333DIV8
AOC
1:19:08.6
+12:15.9
 +3.9
88.1
 6.33
29.#45flagflag Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser Matthias
icon
Opel Adam Cup
HO MS 770DIV8
AOC
1:19:10.0
+12:17.3
 +1.4
88.1
 6.34
30.#47flagflag Dambach Johannes
- Schaadt Daniel
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
COC J 1600DIV8
AOC
1:19:27.0
+12:34.3
 +17.0
87.8
 6.49
31.#56flagflag Just Florian
- Schönfelder Marco
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
HAS FJ 70DIV5
RC4
1:19:27.1
0:10
+12:34.4
 +0.1
87.8
 6.49
32.#55flagflag Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry
icon
Opel Adam R2
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
A VM 143DIV5
RC4
1:19:31.0
2:30
+12:38.3
 +3.9
87.7
 6.52
33.#65flagflag Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
SB SM 51DIV6
F06
1:19:52.6
+12:59.9
 +21.6
87.3
 6.71
34.#28flagflag Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick Alexandra
icon
BMW M3 E30
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
FL GG 33DIV3
F04
1:21:42.3
+14:49.6
 +1:49.7
85.4
 7.65
35.#60flagflag Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann Gerd
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
SMC Stade e.V.
DIV5
F05
1:22:55.3
+16:02.6
 +1:13.0
84.1
 8.28
36.#66flagflag Just Tobias
- Türk Sabrina
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
HAS TJ 55DIV6
F06
1:23:24.0
+16:31.3
 +28.7
83.6
 8.53
37.#26flagflag Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka
icon
Porsche 911 Carrera
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
OD RS 915HDIV3
C18
1:24:57.0
+18:04.3
 +1:33.0
82.1
 9.33
38.#15flagflag Schnelle Thomas
- Hagen Christine
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CE TS 34DIV2
G8A
1:25:06.7
+18:14.0
 +9.7
82.0
 9.41
39.#68flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Lerch Jennifer
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SB RS 1600DIV6
F06
1:25:21.3
1:00
+18:28.6
 +14.6
81.7
 9.54
40.#69flagflag Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric
icon
Renault Twingo RS R1
ADAC Sachsen
DIV6
RC5
1:25:29.8
+18:37.1
 +8.5
81.6
 9.61
41.#71flagflag Janning Felix
- Pohl Noël
icon
Citroën DS3 R1
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV6
RC5
1:25:59.6
+19:06.9
 +29.8
81.1
 9.86
42.#63flagflag Müller Peter
- Müller Nils
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Braunschweiger ATC
PE MM 60DIV5
F05
1:29:43.8
+22:51.1
 +3:44.2
77.7
 11.79
43.#35flagflag Sobkowski Ricardo
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
B RS 2511DIV8
AOC
1:29:44.5
+22:51.8
 +0.7
77.7
 11.80
44.#61flagflag Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
1:39:54.9
+33:02.2
 +10:10.4
69.8
 17.05

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
SS7#8flagflag Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich Christoph
icon
Peugeot 207 S2000
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
GI RO 107DIV1
S2000
Retired
SS10#12flagflag Kranenburg Ernst
- van Teunenbroek Peter
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII71-TN-TFDIV2
CAL
Retired
SS8#17flagflag Gropengiesser Chris
- Annemüller Tina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
KS U 172DIV1
NR4
Retired
SS4#31flagflag Weiland Nino
- Mergen Ann-Katrin
icon
Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
Accident damage
SS9#40flagflag Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack
icon
Opel Adam CupHO MS 795DIV8
AOC
Stuck in the ditch
SS6#41flagflag Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS5#42flagflag Hilmes Christoph
- Plum Maximilian
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
DH MD 46DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS9#43flagflag Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome
icon
Opel Adam Cup
East Belgian Racing Team
1-LKK-624DIV8
AOC
Stuck in the ditch
SS10#62flagflag Henning Andreas
- Ermel Toni
icon
Renault Clio III RSWAK EE 321DIV5
F05
Retired
SS13#64flagflag Schlerfer Ralf
- Schlerfer Jörg
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3DIV5
F05
Retired
SS3#67flagflag Ritschel Martin
- Kasper Christoph
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV6
RC5
Retired
SS5#70flagflag Knorr Julian
- Kafka Natalie
icon
Citroën C2 VTSDIV6
F06
Gearstick
Added by: Marc Stoll [9. 9. 2017]
drivers 250 651
codrivers 361 866
events 69 215
entries 2 836 306
video 26 442
photos 546 497
car plates 826 535