Rallye Niedersachsen
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:31.7 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:14:32.1 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:31.7 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:14:32.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:24.5 | ||
2. | Wild Stephan - Otterbach Nico | BMW M3 E36 | 1:16:17.9 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:17:15.1 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:17:26.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:18:44.7 | ||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:19:07.7 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:18:01.8 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:19:39.0 | ||
3. | Müller Olaf - Bettge Clara | Opel Adam R2 | MSG Visselhövede | 1:26:14.5 |
West Euro Rally Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10 (coef 2)
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 126,28 km - (cancelled 10,02 km)
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:52.7 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Hyundai i20 R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:07:12.3 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:09:27.8 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:52.7 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Hyundai i20 R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:07:12.3 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:09:27.8 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:05.0 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:19.2 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:51.2 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:16:06.6 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:16:29.7 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Glatzel Sebastian | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Württemberg | 1:17:04.9 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:51.2 | ||
2. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:12:25.2 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:14:35.0 |
1. | Kratzin Carsten - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:14.7 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:17.6 | ||
3. | Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:18:13.7 |
Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #8 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #10
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 126,23 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:45.4 | ||
2. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:07:19.9 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:07:38.1 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:45.4 | ||
2. | Østberg Mads - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 1:07:19.9 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:07:38.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:23.7 | |||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:11:36.7 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:04.2 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:11:36.7 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:04.2 | ||
3. | Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:42.2 |
Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015, Osterode • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 130,53 km - (cancelled 12,00 km)
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:02:59.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00.3 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:36.8 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:02:59.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00.3 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:07:05.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:36.8 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:48.2 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:07:05.2 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:07:05.2 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:26.4 | ||
3. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 1:09:29.4 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:22:40.3 |
Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #4 • Hansa #4
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 113,87 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:52.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 | |||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:17.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 | |||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:17.1 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:26.5 | |||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Luther Andreas | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | 1:14:39.8 | |||
3. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:20:29.9 |
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:43.0 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:15:19.2 | |||
2. | Nebel Torben - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:17:57.0 | |||
3. | Schwamm Friedrich - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:19:54.1 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:15:19.2 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:26:01.9 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup #4
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2013, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 111,66 km
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:00:49.4 | ||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:18.3 | |||
3. | Stix Florian - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:45.1 |
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:00:49.4 | ||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:18.3 | |||
3. | Stix Florian - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:45.1 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:07:06.7 | ||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael | Opel Adam Cup | 1:07:10.8 | |||
3. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:07:32.6 |
1. | Rößner Jan - Joachim Uwe | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:10:08.3 | ||
2. | Uhlmann Lars - Walker Sebastian | Citroën Saxo VTS | MC Zwickau | 1:11:47.2 | ||
3. | Meyer Lars - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe | MC Grünhain | 1:11:59.1 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:07:06.7 | ||
2. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:07:32.6 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:32.8 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 103,52 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 59:45.0 | ||
2. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:52.2 | |||
3. | Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik | BMW 320 iS E30 | 1:01:22.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 59:45.0 | ||
2. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:52.2 | |||
3. | Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik | BMW 320 iS E30 | 1:01:22.5 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:18.7 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2011, Osterode • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 94,25 km
1. | Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 58:23.1 | |||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:45.2 | |||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 59:33.5 |
1. | Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 58:23.1 | |||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:45.2 | |||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 59:33.5 |
1. | König Veit - Wichura Henry | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:03:59.0 | |||
2. | Bauer Christian - Herzig Daniel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 1:07:12.4 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Hirsch Alexander | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:13:20.8 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Hirsch Alexander | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:13:20.8 | ||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Phieler Sara | Trabant P601 | 1:14:49.7 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Hirsch Alexander | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:13:20.8 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #4
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, Osterode • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt 82,70 km
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:46.8 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 53:36.2 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMC Hungen | 53:44.1 |
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:46.8 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 53:36.2 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMC Hungen | 53:44.1 |
1. | Robel Thomas - Wichura Henry | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | 56:52.5 | |||
2. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 57:11.3 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 57:44.4 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #7
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2009, Osterode • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt 104,72 km
1. | Becker Jan - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 56:10.3 | ||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:08.8 | |||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Citroën C2 R2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 58:36.9 |
1. | Becker Jan - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 56:10.3 | ||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:08.8 | |||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Citroën C2 R2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 58:36.9 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Osterode • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 109,24 km
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:03:12.8 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:04:14.6 | ||
3. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:05:36.0 |
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:03:12.8 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:04:14.6 | ||
3. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:05:36.0 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:07:24.9 | |||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:07:46.0 | ||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:08:05.4 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:06:49.9 | |||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Breuer Jürgen | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:07:23.5 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:39.7 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #11 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #8
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Osterode • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt 122,90 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:22.2 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:08:07.9 | |||
3. | de Fries Jörg Axel - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:21.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:22.2 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:08:07.9 | |||
3. | de Fries Jörg Axel - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:21.1 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Clemens Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:14:53.4 | ||
3. | Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | 1:17:30.6 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:08:07.9 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 119,54 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:52.6 | ||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:48.5 | |||
3. | Depping Dieter - Holz Armin | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:08:02.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:52.6 | ||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:48.5 | |||
3. | Depping Dieter - Holz Armin | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:08:02.4 |
1. | Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm Björn | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 1:15:04.1 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | 1:15:09.9 | |||
3. | Vágner Miloš - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | 1:15:36.7 |
1. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:17:54.9 |