26. Rallye National des Côtes du Tarn 2011
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2011, Rabastens • asphalt 139.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | #1 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AT-***
|
A7S |
1:14:33.9 |
112.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
73 *** | A7K |
1:15:17.5 |
+43.6 +43.6 |
111.5 0.31 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
CW *** | A8 |
1:15:26.1 |
+52.2 +8.6 |
111.3 0.37 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Kuenemann Johan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
327*** | A8 |
1:16:02.3 |
+1:28.4 +36.2 |
110.4 0.63 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
AE-***
|
F2/14 |
1:17:13.9 0:20 |
+2:40.0 +1:11.6 |
108.7 1.14 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M55*** | A8 |
1:17:39.8 |
+3:05.9 +25.9 |
108.1 1.33 |
|||
7. | #2 |
André Gérard - Delpuech Bernard |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
917***
|
A7K |
1:17:56.1 |
+3:22.2 +16.3 |
107.7 1.45 |
|||
8. | #42 |
Dauzats Cédric - Rasse Jennifer |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
F2/14 |
1:18:13.3 |
+3:39.4 +17.2 |
107.3 1.57 |
||||
9. | #7 |
Delmas Yvan - Rosieres Laurent |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
932*** | R2 |
1:18:24.5 |
+3:50.6 +11.2 |
107.1 1.65 |
|||
10. | #61 |
Marigo Ludovic - Vergnes Romain |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
921*** | N3 |
1:18:36.3 |
+4:02.4 +11.8 |
106.8 1.73 |
|||
11. | #4 |
Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Jordan |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
820***
|
A7K |
1:18:38.8 0:20 |
+4:04.9 +2.5 |
106.7 1.75 |
|||
12. | #77 |
Franques Cédric - Desirat Lionel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
BK-*** | A6 |
1:18:56.2 |
+4:22.3 +17.4 |
106.3 1.87 |
|||
13. | #84 |
Benne Patrick - Segui Brice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
696*** | F2/13 |
1:20:24.4 |
+5:50.5 +1:28.2 |
104.4 2.51 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Maillard Sylvain - Berthoumieu Lionel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
BL-*** | N4 |
1:20:55.2 |
+6:21.3 +30.8 |
103.7 2.73 |
|||
15. | #12 |
Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
203*** | A7K |
1:21:08.5 |
+6:34.6 +13.3 |
103.4 2.82 |
|||
16. | #99 |
Amalvy Nicolas - Marie Alexandra |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:21:16.7 |
+6:42.8 +8.2 |
103.3 2.88 |
||||
17. | #40 |
Diaz Claude - Gayraud Arnaud |
Renault 11 Turbo |
499*** | F2/14 |
1:21:39.9 |
+7:06.0 +23.2 |
102.8 3.05 |
|||
18. | #35 |
Fauchie Sébastien - Watteau Alexandre |
Renault Clio Williams |
897*** | F2/14 |
1:21:46.0 |
+7:12.1 +6.1 |
102.7 3.09 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Ardeois Laurent - Bernabeu Béranger |
Seat Ibiza TDI |
N4 |
1:21:55.5 |
+7:21.6 +9.5 |
102.5 3.16 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Aulie Clément - Delbosc Jérôme |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
BH *** | A8 |
1:22:07.3 |
+7:33.4 +11.8 |
102.2 3.24 |
|||
21. | #63 |
Raymond Eric - Grolier Cédric |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
BL-***
|
N3 |
1:22:35.4 |
+8:01.5 +28.1 |
101.6 3.44 |
|||
22. | #62 |
Calvel Pascal - Verrier Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:23:06.4 |
+8:32.5 +31.0 |
101.0 3.66 |
||||
23. | #82 |
Sistero Nicolas - Mespoulede Clément |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:23:06.5 |
+8:32.6 +0.1 |
101.0 3.66 |
||||
24. | #20 |
Bernard Didier - Ridel Denis |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
BW-*** | GT10 |
1:23:55.7 0:10 |
+9:21.8 +49.2 |
100.0 4.02 |
|||
25. | #38 |
David Stevens - Wulfranck Romain |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:24:08.1 |
+9:34.2 +12.4 |
99.8 4.10 |
||||
26. | #65 |
Costes Pierre - Fournier Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS |
620*** | N3 |
1:24:14.3 |
+9:40.4 +6.2 |
99.6 4.15 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Barrère Laurent - Dufis François |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
A7 |
1:24:26.8 |
+9:52.9 +12.5 |
99.4 4.24 |
||||
28. | #69 |
Puech Jérémy - Puech Mallorie |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:24:47.7 |
+10:13.8 +20.9 |
99.0 4.39 |
||||
29. | #97 |
Biau Clément - Lisant Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:25:08.4 |
+10:34.5 +20.7 |
98.6 4.54 |
||||
30. | #103 |
Cabrol Julien - Da Costa David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
509***
|
F2/12 |
1:25:09.7 |
+10:35.8 +1.3 |
98.6 4.54 |
|||
31. | #98 |
Hebrard Nicolas - Couderc Florent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:25:13.3 |
+10:39.4 +3.6 |
98.5 4.57 |
||||
32. | #102 |
Pelat Loïc - Palaysi Aurélie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:25:22.2 |
+10:48.3 +8.9 |
98.3 4.63 |
||||
33. | #78 |
Benazech Geoffroy - Rouanet Damien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:25:35.0 |
+11:01.1 +12.8 |
98.1 4.73 |
||||
34. | #37 |
Lechartier Ayrton - Lechartier Eric |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:25:43.0 |
+11:09.1 +8.0 |
97.9 4.78 |
||||
35. | #41 |
Milhau Cédric - Serres Benoît |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
116*** | F2/14 |
1:25:51.8 |
+11:17.9 +8.8 |
97.8 4.85 |
|||
36. | #86 |
Grialou Hervé - Brugier Gautier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:25:54.6 |
+11:20.7 +2.8 |
97.7 4.87 |
||||
37. | #85 |
Sistero Sébastien - Escourbiac Chloé |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
376*** | F2/13 |
1:26:04.6 |
+11:30.7 +10.0 |
97.5 4.94 |
|||
38. | #17 |
Di Gianvito David - Iranzo Jacques |
Renault 11 Turbo |
764*** | A8 |
1:26:05.5 |
+11:31.6 +0.9 |
97.5 4.94 |
|||
39. | #79 |
Berger Yannick - Benazech Michel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:26:07.0 0:10 |
+11:33.1 +1.5 |
97.5 4.95 |
||||
40. | #60 |
Haro Daniel - Furlano Aurélie |
Alfa Romeo 75 V6 |
163*** | Z15 |
1:26:16.1 |
+11:42.2 +9.1 |
97.3 5.02 |
|||
41. | #43 |
Paille-Barrère Fernand - Terryn Olivier |
Seat Ibiza |
230*** | F2/14 |
1:28:33.7 |
+13:59.8 +2:17.6 |
94.8 6.00 |
|||
42. | #93 |
Pommarede David - Mounigan Rémi |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
981*** | N2 |
1:28:51.0 |
+14:17.1 +17.3 |
94.5 6.13 |
|||
43. | #107 |
Monceret Julien - Aspe Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:29:01.8 1:00 |
+14:27.9 +10.8 |
94.3 6.20 |
||||
44. | #104 |
Teisseyre Cédric - Tirbois Valérie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
BW-*** | N1 |
1:29:02.6 |
+14:28.7 +0.8 |
94.3 6.21 |
|||
45. | #52 |
Urban Philippe - Urban Yohan |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
F2/14 |
1:29:39.4 |
+15:05.5 +36.8 |
93.6 6.47 |
||||
46. | #39 |
Cribeillet Alain - Cribeillet Sophie |
Opel Manta GT/E |
858*** | F2/14 |
1:31:09.1 |
+16:35.2 +1:29.7 |
92.1 7.11 |
|||
47. | #108 |
Betrancourt Romain - Devroedt François |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:31:23.4 |
+16:49.5 +14.3 |
91.8 7.22 |
||||
48. | #94 |
Baudière Lionel - Bersillon Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:32:36.5 |
+18:02.6 +1:13.1 |
90.6 7.74 |
||||
49. | #89 |
Loriller Franck - Issandou Yannick |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:32:52.7 |
+18:18.8 +16.2 |
90.4 7.85 |
||||
50. | #48 |
Caviale Serge - Caviale Romain |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
1:33:27.4 |
+18:53.5 +34.7 |
89.8 8.10 |
||||
51. | #81 |
Casaban Alexandre - Azema Franck |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:33:50.8 2:00 |
+19:16.9 +23.4 |
89.4 8.27 |
||||
52. | #109 |
Brunier Stéphane - Groulier Vincent |
Citroën AX Sport |
755*** | F2/11 |
1:34:17.5 |
+19:43.6 +26.7 |
89.0 8.46 |
|||
53. | #91 |
Frejefond Aurélien - Jamet Benoît |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:34:40.5 |
+20:06.6 +23.0 |
88.7 8.62 |
||||
54. | #56 |
Granger Benoît - Bazin Augustin |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:34:52.2 |
+20:18.3 +11.7 |
88.5 8.71 |
||||
55. | #72 |
Chabert Cédric - Costes François |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
1:34:57.2 |
+20:23.3 +5.0 |
88.4 8.74 |
||||
56. | #87 |
Sembel Christian - Bureau Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:35:20.1 |
+20:46.2 +22.9 |
88.0 8.91 |
||||
57. | #66 |
Bourderioux Rémi - Prion Grégory |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N3 |
1:36:53.2 1:00 |
+22:19.3 +1:33.1 |
86.6 9.57 |
||||
58. | #101 |
Fabre Gaëtan - Bouysset Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:37:52.0 0:20 |
+23:18.1 +58.8 |
85.8 9.99 |
||||
59. | #106 |
Nicoli Gérard - Nicoli Laëtitia |
Citroën AX Sport |
301*** | N1 |
1:40:49.2 1:00 |
+26:15.3 +2:57.2 |
83.3 11.26 |
|||
60. | #49 |
Cavailles Aurélien - Boudou Ludovic |
Renault Clio 16S |
BK-*** | F2/14 |
1:41:57.2 0:50 |
+27:23.3 +1:08.0 |
82.3 11.75 |
|||
61. | #88 |
Cormier Arnaud - Nicolas Yann |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:42:23.1 |
+27:49.2 +25.9 |
82.0 11.93 |
||||
Retirements
42 (42 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #8 |
Lasserre Victor - Feillou Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Apchie Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Z15 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Cavailles Christian - Fournales Richard | Fiat Coupé 2.0 16V | BX-*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #19 |
Cazalbou Sylvain - Daure Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 | AJ-*** | R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #23 |
Berardi David - Hanse Xavier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #24 |
Delpoux Matthieu - Auge Jean-Baptiste | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 670*** | A6K | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Azema Rémi - Ferrie Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | BJ-*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
David Franck - Gaugain Jerry | Honda Civic Type-R | AP-*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #28 |
Issanchou Christophe - Raynal Vanessa | Renault Clio Williams | 742*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #29 |
Favreau Romain - Augustin Damien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | BF-*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Seguier Guillaume - Fortanier Nadège | Renault Clio Williams | 208*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Lejeune Jean-Pierre - Arnavielhe-Chancelier Geneviève | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Gamboni Cédric - Delard Thomas | BMW 320i E30 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #34 |
Hernandez Gilles - Canitrot Claude | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 468*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
Dauzats Alain - Martin Alexis | Peugeot 306 XSi | 207*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Prat Sébastien - Richard Nadège | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Colet Grégory - "Souri" | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 212*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Bascugnana Luc - Benazech Aurélie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Rebière Christophe - le Vourch Alexandre | Seat Ibiza | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #50 |
Guitard Laurent - Gombert Mathieu | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #51 |
Amiel Marc - Massie Emeline | Peugeot 206 S16 | 717*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Fourcade Julien - Herrero Audrey | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #54 |
Cournède Marc - Vergnes Noëllie | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #57 |
Keskic Boris - Seguin Arnaud | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #58 |
Rodrigues Alberto - Tavares Fernando | Renault Clio RS | 116*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #59 |
Le Sourd Nicolas - Carre Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #64 |
Bertrand Jean-Marc - Bascoul Bénédicte | Peugeot 206 RC | BH-*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #67 |
Laffont Kévin - Charpentier Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #68 |
Marc Philippe - Latier Brice | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Pedeche Philippe - Recchia Armand | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Raufaste Jérôme - Limach Jérémie | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #73 |
Prat Jerry - Manche Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 620*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #74 |
Malphettes Guilhem - Durand Mathieu | Renault Clio 16S |
223***
|
N3 | Over time limit | |||||
SS4 | #75 |
Georgevitch Geoffrey - Tournie Pierre | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Tassie-Terral Isabelle | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Marty Cyril - Pluvinage Julie | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #83 |
Dacruz Thierry - Espil Gérard | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 182*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #90 |
Falguiere Marc - Valiere Elodie | Peugeot 106 XSi | BA-*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #92 |
Megias Yoan - Litre Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #95 |
Bertrand Sébastien - Amiel Mathilde | Peugeot 106 S16 | BR-*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #105 |
Albo Brice - Vidal Loïc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 916*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #110 |
Dornier Olivier - Saint-Donat Mickaël | Renault Twingo | F2/11 | Mechanical |