Rallye Show Líně 2011
20. 11. 2011, Líně • asphalt - gravel 47.04 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #39 |
Macht Rudolf - Patzig Robert |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Marktredwitz |
WUN*** | A2 |
38:49.6 |
72.7 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Kopáček Michal - Kopáčková Alice |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Nakupka.cz Rallye Team |
1AS*** | A4 |
39:31.5 |
+41.9 +41.9 |
71.4 0.89 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car |
P 1*** | A2 |
39:46.8 |
+57.2 +15.3 |
71.0 1.22 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Mareš Filip - Šmíd Jakub |
Škoda Favorit Racing Team Semčice |
A1 |
39:59.0 |
+1:09.4 +12.2 |
70.6 1.48 |
||||
5. | #1 |
Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Škoda Fabia TDi TDI Racing |
8A8*** | A3 |
40:02.7 |
+1:13.1 +3.7 |
70.5 1.55 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Czekalla Mike - Heusing Nils |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Pößneck |
A3 |
40:21.5 |
+1:31.9 +18.8 |
69.9 1.95 |
||||
7. | #15 |
Šenk Miroslav - Patera David |
Škoda Fabia TDi Auto Kožmín Rally Racing |
A3 |
40:25.4 |
+1:35.8 +3.9 |
69.8 2.04 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice |
3PO*** | H4 |
40:26.2 |
+1:36.6 +0.8 |
69.8 2.05 |
|||
9. | #19 |
Mandaus Josef ml. - Mandaus Josef st. |
Škoda Felicia APM Rally Team |
07R*** | A1 |
40:31.7 |
+1:42.1 +5.5 |
69.6 2.17 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Holub Peter - Zelený Josef |
Renault Clio III Sport |
10R*** | A3 |
40:34.3 |
+1:44.7 +2.6 |
69.6 2.23 |
|||
11. | #5 |
Novák Jan - Savka Ján |
Subaru Impreza STi |
2AI*** | A4 |
40:42.9 |
+1:53.3 +8.6 |
69.3 2.41 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Hovorka Roman - Matoušek Karel |
Renault Clio I Motor Art Racing |
A3 |
41:31.6 |
+2:42.0 +48.7 |
68.0 3.44 |
||||
13. | #28 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kovanda David |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov |
11R*** | A1 |
41:36.5 |
+2:46.9 +4.9 |
67.8 3.55 |
|||
14. | #44 |
Ehrlich Miroslav - Ehrlich Miroslav ml. |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
2L5*** | A1 |
41:41.2 |
+2:51.6 +4.7 |
67.7 3.65 |
|||
15. | #46 |
Pašek Roman - Fencl Jan |
Renault 5 Maxi Motorsport Pašek |
1P3*** | H4 |
41:41.3 |
+2:51.7 +0.1 |
67.7 3.65 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Hadáček Petr - Knapp Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 LR PH Motorsport |
PSC*** | H3 |
41:50.0 |
+3:00.4 +8.7 |
67.5 3.84 |
|||
17. | #51 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Jíchová Jana |
Škoda 120 L |
11R*** | H3 |
41:56.6 |
+3:07.0 +6.6 |
67.3 3.98 |
|||
18. | #42 |
Matas Zdeněk - Bošková Mirka |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
A1 |
42:08.3 |
+3:18.7 +11.7 |
67.0 4.22 |
||||
19. | #60 |
Beneš Jaroslav - Hemzová Lucie |
Škoda 130 Rapid Škoda Team |
H3 |
42:11.0 |
+3:21.4 +2.7 |
66.9 4.28 |
||||
20. | #26 |
Hofman Radek - Bartoš Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf Kandrik Racing |
H4 |
42:18.3 |
+3:28.7 +7.3 |
66.7 4.44 |
||||
21. | #71 |
Štván Milan - Svoboda Petr |
Škoda Felicia Foxrallyteam |
3P9*** | A1 |
42:44.6 |
+3:55.0 +26.3 |
66.0 5.00 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Rúčka Adam - Mareš Jiří |
Peugeot 206 AG Racing |
4P8*** | A3 |
43:04.4 |
+4:14.8 +19.8 |
65.5 5.42 |
|||
23. | #36 |
Jícha Pavel - Krotil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS |
H4 |
43:12.0 |
+4:22.4 +7.6 |
65.3 5.58 |
||||
24. | #45 |
Dragoun Petr - Dragoun Radek |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
43:21.0 |
+4:31.4 +9.0 |
65.1 5.77 |
||||
25. | #29 |
Matík Tomáš - Jagerčík Josef |
Škoda Favorit Váša Rally Team |
3P2*** | A1 |
43:31.0 |
+4:41.4 +10.0 |
64.9 5.98 |
|||
26. | #24 |
Vašta Martin - Lukášová Lucie |
Citroën AX Sport |
P 2*** | H3 |
43:37.0 |
+4:47.4 +6.0 |
64.7 6.11 |
|||
27. | #27 |
Štuksa Marek - Novák Ondřej |
Škoda Felicia |
01R*** | A2 |
43:39.0 |
+4:49.4 +2.0 |
64.7 6.15 |
|||
28. | #20 |
Přikryl Martin - Pelikán Jiří |
Nissan Sunny GTi Siegel Racing Team |
01R*** | A3 |
43:45.1 |
+4:55.5 +6.1 |
64.5 6.28 |
|||
29. | #35 |
Čermák Josef sen. - Čermák Josef jun. |
Ford Escort MK1 PCD Racing |
01V*** | H4 |
43:47.5 |
+4:57.9 +2.4 |
64.5 6.33 |
|||
30. | #41 |
Šaněk Martin - Severová Lucie |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
A1 |
43:47.6 |
+4:58.0 +0.1 |
64.4 6.34 |
||||
31. | #48 |
Pertold Tomáš - Richter Petr |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
1AM*** | A1 |
43:48.4 |
+4:58.8 +0.8 |
64.4 6.35 |
|||
32. | #58 |
Jícha Aleš - Mácha Martin |
Škoda 1000 MB |
BN *** | H2 |
43:54.3 |
+5:04.7 +5.9 |
64.3 6.48 |
|||
33. | #65 |
Oberrauch Stefan - Minner Stefanie |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
SOK*** | H1 |
43:57.9 |
+5:08.3 +3.6 |
64.2 6.55 |
|||
34. | #6 |
"Hary Ředitel" - Lidický Martin |
Škoda 130 RS Zlatý časy team |
5A9*** | H4 |
44:37.5 |
+5:47.9 +39.6 |
63.2 7.40 |
|||
35. | #57 |
Král Martin - Dušek Pavel |
Fiat 600 Abarth Motorsport Sazená |
8S6*** | H2 |
45:17.6 |
+6:28.0 +40.1 |
62.3 8.25 |
|||
36. | #63 | Marič Daniel | Škoda 100 L Gejša Kovo Team |
H2 |
45:22.3 |
+6:32.7 +4.7 |
62.2 8.35 |
||||
37. | #64 |
Hausdorf Tomáš - Hradecký Jakub |
Trabant P601 Soubor kreténů Kozolupy |
1P0*** | H1 |
45:25.4 |
+6:35.8 +3.1 |
62.1 8.41 |
|||
38. | #67 |
Zajíc Jaromír - Křišťan Tomáš |
Trabant P601 V+Z Motorsport TRS Team |
H1 |
45:35.0 |
+6:45.4 +9.6 |
61.9 8.62 |
||||
39. | #62 |
Hyťha Luboš - Dufek Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB |
1P3*** | H2 |
45:44.8 |
+6:55.2 +9.8 |
61.7 8.83 |
|||
40. | #142 |
Záloha Karel - Šámal Jiří |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
A1 |
45:49.7 |
+7:00.1 +4.9 |
61.6 8.93 |
||||
41. | #21 |
Slaboch Vladislav - Samek Martin |
Škoda Fabia RS |
RV *** | A3 |
45:58.0 |
+7:08.4 +8.3 |
61.4 9.11 |
|||
42. | #40 |
Stehlík Stanislav - Pulec Bedřich |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car |
1SE*** | A2 |
46:31.7 |
+7:42.1 +33.7 |
60.7 9.82 |
|||
43. | #33 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Popelík Tomáš |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car |
3P7*** | A1 |
46:32.5 |
+7:42.9 +0.8 |
60.6 9.84 |
|||
44. | #61 |
Nociar Petr - Roubková Kateřina |
Škoda 110 R |
H3 |
47:05.3 |
+8:15.7 +32.8 |
59.9 10.54 |
||||
45. | #59 |
Šašek Petr - Hrubá-Bradová Jana |
Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team |
ROC*** | H3 |
47:56.8 |
+9:07.2 +51.5 |
58.9 11.63 |
|||
46. | #66 |
Kotek Michal - Kotková-Vačkářová Veronika |
Trabant P601 Krtek Racing Team |
H1 |
49:12.8 |
+10:23.2 +1:16.0 |
57.4 13.25 |
||||
47. | #164 |
Tiller Michal - Tomišín Milan |
Trabant P601 Soubor kreténů Kozolupy |
H1 |
49:18.9 |
+10:29.3 +6.1 |
57.2 13.38 |
||||
48. | #68 |
Teska Jiří - Tesková-Kumherová Kateřina |
Trabant P601 THK Motorsport |
03R*** | H1 |
50:19.4 |
+11:29.8 +1:00.5 |
56.1 14.66 |
|||
49. | #52 |
Sázavský Josef - Jung Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
3R3*** | H4 |
53:00.7 |
+14:11.1 +2:41.3 |
53.2 18.09 |
|||
50. | #32 |
Herold Tomáš - Šindelář Kamil |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
10R*** | A1 |
1:17:58.6 |
+39:09.0 +24:57.9 |
36.2 49.94 |
|||
51. | #70 |
Matoušek Libor - Kučerová Šárka |
Škoda 130 Rapid Valvoline Racing Team |
PMR*** | H3 |
1:25:33.4 |
+46:43.8 +7:34.8 |
33.0 59.60 |
|||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Brussock Olaf - Gäbler Jenny |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Pößneck |
A4 | Lost wheel | ||||||
SS6 | #7 |
Kolář Petr st. - Žabata Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR Autosport Pegas |
01R*** | H4 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
Štochl Karel - Kubát Petr | Citroën Saxo VTS | 9S7*** | A2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Kutílek Miloš - Volek Václav |
Seat León Cupra R Motorsport Volek |
01R*** | A4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Novák Michal - Kosinová Lucie |
Škoda Octavia Minoracing |
9A4*** | A4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Steiner Pavel - Poplštein David |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Jitrnice Rally Team |
11R*** | A1 | Engine | |||||
SS2 | #22 | Gešvinder Luboš jun. |
Škoda Felicia Gejša Kovo Team |
10R*** | A1 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS1 | #23 | Shiel Graham | Vauxhall Nova | A1 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS6 | #25 |
Bešta Jan - Marek Petr |
Honda Civic Démon Team SE |
A2 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #31 |
Budín Přemysl - Procházka Marek |
Ford Puma eWRC-results.com Rallye Team |
1AI*** | A3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Jindrák Jaroslav - Zítková Jana |
Ford Focus RSJ |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Kroupar Zdeněk - Peťulová Jana | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S | 10R*** | H3 | Engine | |||||
SS2 | #43 |
Loudil Ondřej - Malý Stanislav | Škoda Felicia | A2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Doležal Jan - Kotěšovský Stanislav |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
A1 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Pelcner Jaroslav sen. - Pelcner Jaroslav jun. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JP Rallysport |
11R*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #50 |
Thalmann Marcus - Koch Stefan |
Opel Corsa A MSC Pößneck |
H3 | Lost wheel | ||||||
SS6 | #54 |
Rákovská Andrea - Gešvinderová Andrea |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gejša Kovo Team |
01R*** | A2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Kdér Martin - Kočí Martin | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 2AM*** | H4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #56 |
Vosecký Pavel - Vosecká Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 S King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy |
11R*** | H3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #69 |
Nešetřil Petr - Středa Hynek |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pavelini rally team |
07R*** | A4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #141 |
Kubík Vratko - Kubíková Andrea |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
A1 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS6 | #148 |
Zeman Daniel - Plaček Luboš |
Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup ARTFordSPORT |
1AM*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #149 |
Pelcner Jaroslav jun. - Pelcner Jaroslav sen. |
Škoda Favorit JP Rallysport |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #166 |
Donát Jiří - Kohout Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 Krtek Racing Team |
H1 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 11. 2011]
Onboard DIXI Rallye Show Líně "Trab…
Thomas Gorlt]
Thomas Gorlt]