lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Show Líně 2011

20. 11. 2011, Líně • asphalt - gravel 47,04 km • Other years
Rallye Show #5

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#39flagflag Macht Rudolf
- Patzig Robert
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
MSC Marktredwitz
A2
38:49.6
72.7
 
2.#4flagflag Kopáček Michal
- Kopáčková Alice
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Nakupka.cz Rallye Team
A4
39:31.5
+41.9
 +41.9
71.4
 0.89
3.#2flagflag Kopelent Ladislav
- Chýnovský Zdeněk
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (P 1950)
A2
39:46.8
+57.2
 +15.3
71.0
 1.22
4.#8flagflag Mareš Filip
- Šmíd Jakub
icon Škoda Favorit
Racing Team Semčice
A1
39:59.0
+1:09.4
 +12.2
70.6
 1.48
5.#1flagflag Zelenka Tomáš
- Zelenka Zdeněk
icon Škoda Fabia TDi (8A8 8847)
TDI Racing
A3
40:02.7
+1:13.1
 +3.7
70.5
 1.55
6.#12flagflag Czekalla Mike
- Heusing Nils
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
MSC Pössneck
A3
40:21.5
+1:31.9
 +18.8
69.9
 1.95
7.#15flagflag Šenk Miroslav
- Patera David
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
A3
40:25.4
+1:35.8
 +3.9
69.8
 2.04
8.#9flagflag Šuba Jan
- Šuba Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice
H4
40:26.2
+1:36.6
 +0.8
69.8
 2.05
9.#19flagflag Mandaus ml. Josef
- Mandaus st. Josef
icon Škoda Felicia (07R 0005)
APM Rally Team
A1
40:31.7
+1:42.1
 +5.5
69.6
 2.17
10.#14flagflag Holub Peter
- Zelený Josef
icon Renault Clio R3
A3
40:34.3
+1:44.7
 +2.6
69.6
 2.23
11.#5flagflag Novák Jan
- Savka Ján
icon Subaru Impreza STi
A4
40:42.9
+1:53.3
 +8.6
69.3
 2.41
12.#10flagflag Hovorka Roman
- Matoušek Karel
icon Renault Clio
Motor Art Racing
A3
41:31.6
+2:42.0
 +48.7
68.0
 3.44
13.#28flagflag Kovanda Jaromír
- Kovanda David
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (11R 0167)
JK Komárov
A1
41:36.5
+2:46.9
 +4.9
67.8
 3.55
14.#44flagflag Ehrlich Miroslav
- Ehrlich ml. Miroslav
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
A1
41:41.2
+2:51.6
 +4.7
67.7
 3.65
15.#46flagflag Pašek Roman
- Fencl Jan
icon Renault 5 Super Maxi
Motorsport Pašek
H4
41:41.3
+2:51.7
 +0.1
67.7
 3.65
16.#37flagflag Hadáček Petr
- Knapp Vlastimil
icon Škoda 130 LR (PSC 12-35)
PH Motorsport
H3
41:50.0
+3:00.4
 +8.7
67.5
 3.84
17.#51flagflag Šmíd Miroslav
- Jíchová Jana
icon Škoda 120 L (11R 0168)
H3
41:56.6
+3:07.0
 +6.6
67.3
 3.98
18.#42flagflag Matas Zdeněk
- Bošková Mirka
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
42:08.3
+3:18.7
 +11.7
67.0
 4.22
19.#60flagflag Beneš Jaroslav
- Hemzová Lucie
icon Škoda 130 Rapid
Škoda Team
H3
42:11.0
+3:21.4
 +2.7
66.9
 4.28
20.#26flagflag Hofman Radek
- Bartoš Pavel
icon Volkswagen Golf
Kandrik Racing
H4
42:18.3
+3:28.7
 +7.3
66.7
 4.44
21.#71flagflag Štván Milan
- Svoboda Petr
icon Škoda Felicia
Foxrallyteam
A1
42:44.6
+3:55.0
 +26.3
66.0
 5.00
22.#30flagflag Rúčka Adam
- Mareš Jiří
icon Peugeot 206
AG Racing
A3
43:04.4
+4:14.8
 +19.8
65.5
 5.42
23.#36flagflag Jícha Pavel
- Krotil Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 RS
H4
43:12.0
+4:22.4
 +7.6
65.3
 5.58
24.#45flagflag Dragoun Petr
- Dragoun Radek
icon Škoda Felicia
A1
43:21.0
+4:31.4
 +9.0
65.1
 5.77
25.#29flagflag Matík Tomáš
- Jagerčík Josef
icon Škoda Favorit
Váša Rally Team
A1
43:31.0
+4:41.4
 +10.0
64.9
 5.98
26.#24flagflag Vašta Martin
- Lukášová Lucie
icon Citroën AX Sport
H3
43:37.0
+4:47.4
 +6.0
64.7
 6.11
27.#27flagflag Štuksa Marek
- Novák Ondřej
icon Škoda Felicia (01R 0105)
A2
43:39.0
+4:49.4
 +2.0
64.7
 6.15
28.#20flagflag Přikryl Martin
- Pelikán Jiří
icon Nissan Sunny GTi
Siegel Racing Team
A3
43:45.1
+4:55.5
 +6.1
64.5
 6.28
29.#35flagflag Čermák sen. Josef
- Čermák Josef
icon Ford Escort MK1
PCD Racing
H4
43:47.5
+4:57.9
 +2.4
64.5
 6.33
30.#41flagflag Šaněk Martin
- Severová Lucie
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
43:47.6
+4:58.0
 +0.1
64.4
 6.34
31.#48flagflag Pertold Tomáš
- Richter Petr
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
43:48.4
+4:58.8
 +0.8
64.4
 6.35
32.#58flagflag Jícha Aleš
- Mácha Martin
icon Škoda 1000 MB (BN 41-22)
H2
43:54.3
+5:04.7
 +5.9
64.3
 6.48
33.#65flagflag Oberrauch Stefan
- Minner Stefanie
icon Trabant P601
MC Weida
H1
43:57.9
+5:08.3
 +3.6
64.2
 6.55
34.#6flagflag Hary Ředitel
- Lidický Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS (5A9 3621)
Zlatý časy team
H4
44:37.5
+5:47.9
 +39.6
63.2
 7.40
35.#57flagflag Král Martin
- Dušek Pavel
icon Fiat Abarth (8S6 8234)
Motorsport Sazená
H2
45:17.6
+6:28.0
 +40.1
62.3
 8.25
36.#63flag Marič Danielicon Škoda 100 L
Gejša Kovo Team
H2
45:22.3
+6:32.7
 +4.7
62.2
 8.35
37.#64flagflag Hausdorf Tomáš
- Hradecký Jakub
icon Trabant P601
SKK Racing
H1
45:25.4
+6:35.8
 +3.1
62.1
 8.41
38.#67flagflag Zajíc Jaromír
- Křišťan Tomáš
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
45:35.0
+6:45.4
 +9.6
61.9
 8.62
39.#62flagflag Hyťha Luboš
- Dufek Milan
icon Škoda 1000 MB
H2
45:44.8
+6:55.2
 +9.8
61.7
 8.83
40.#142flagflag Záloha Karel
- Šámal Jiří
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
45:49.7
+7:00.1
 +4.9
61.6
 8.93
41.#21flagflag Slaboch Vladislav
- Samek Martin
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
A3
45:58.0
+7:08.4
 +8.3
61.4
 9.11
42.#40flagflag Stehlík Stanislav
- Pulec Bedřich
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A2
46:31.7
+7:42.1
 +33.7
60.7
 9.82
43.#33flagflag Terš jun. Jiří
- Popelík Tomáš
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (3P7 8463)
A1
46:32.5
+7:42.9
 +0.8
60.6
 9.84
44.#61flagflag Nociar Petr
- Roubková Kateřina
icon Škoda 110 R
H3
47:05.3
+8:15.7
 +32.8
59.9
 10.54
45.#59flagflag Šašek Petr
- Bradová Jana
icon Škoda 1000 MB
Škoda Team
H3
47:56.8
+9:07.2
 +51.5
58.9
 11.63
46.#66flagflag Kotek Michal
- Kotková-Vačkářová Veronika
icon Trabant P601
Krtek Racing Team
H1
49:12.8
+10:23.2
 +1:16.0
57.4
 13.25
47.#164flagflag Tiller Michal
- Tomišín Milan
icon Trabant P601
SKK Racing
H1
49:18.9
+10:29.3
 +6.1
57.2
 13.38
48.#68flagflag Teska Jiří
- Tesková-Hajná Kateřina
icon Trabant P601 (03R 0036)
THK Motorsport
H1
50:19.4
+11:29.8
 +1:00.5
56.1
 14.66
49.#52flagflag Sázavský Josef
- Jung Václav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
H4
53:00.7
+14:11.1
 +2:41.3
53.2
 18.09
50.#32flagflag Herold Tomáš
- Šindelář Kamil
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
A1
1:17:58.6
+39:09.0
 +24:57.9
36.2
 49.94
51.#70flagflag Matoušek Libor
- Kučerová Šárka
icon Škoda 130 Rapid
Valvoline Racing Team
H3
1:25:33.4
+46:43.8
 +7:34.8
33.0
 59.60

Retirements

24 (24 on list)
SS1#3flagflag Brussock Olaf
- Gäbler Jenny
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
MSC Pössneck
A4
Lost wheel
SS6#7flagflag Kolář st. Petr
- Žabata Jiří
icon Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
H4
Retired
SS1#11flagflag Štochl Karel
- Kubát Petr
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (9S7 9395)
A2
Retired
SS5#16flagflag Kutílek Miloš
- Volek Václav
icon Seat León Cupra R (01R 0007)
Motorsport Volek
A4
Accident
SS2#17flagflag Novák Michal
- Kosinová Lucie
icon Škoda Octavia
Minoracing
A4
Mechanical
SS1#18flagflag Steiner Pavel
- Poplštein David
icon Suzuki Swift GTi (11R 0181)
Jitrnice Rally Team
A1
Engine
SS2#22flag Gešvinder jun. Lubošicon Škoda Felicia (10R 0029)
Gejša Kovo Team
A1
Driveshaft
SS1#23flag Shiel Grahamicon Vauxhall Nova
A1
Didn't start
SS6#25flagflag Bešta Jan
- Marek Petr
icon Honda Civic
Démon Team SE
A2
Accident
SS6#31flagflag Budín Přemysl
- Procházka Marek
icon Ford Puma (1AI 0331)
eWRC-results.com Rallye Team
A3
Driveshaft
SS5#34flagflag Jindrák Jaroslav
- Zítková Jana
icon Ford Focus
RSJ
A3
Retired
SS1#38flagflag Kroupar Zdeněk
- Peťulová Jana
icon Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S (10R 0016)
H3
Engine
SS2#43flagflag Loudil Ondřej
- Malý Stanislav
icon Škoda Felicia
A2
Mechanical
SS4#47flagflag Doležal Jan
- Kotěšovský Stanislav
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
Accident
SS1#49flagflag Pelcner sen. Jaroslav
- Pelcner jun. Jaroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (11R 0105)
JP Rallysport
A1
Retired
SS5#50flagflag Thalmann Marcus
- Koch Stefan
icon Opel Corsa
MSC Pössneck
H3
Lost wheel
SS6#53flagflag Rákovská Andrea
- Gešvinderová Andrea
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gejša Kovo Team
A2
Retired
SS1#55flagflag Kdér Martin
- Kočí Martin
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye (2AM 5108)
H4
Mechanical
SS5#56flagflag Vosecký Pavel
- Vosecká Zdeňka
icon Škoda 120 S (11R 0161)
King Wasp & Racing Team Kralupy
H3
Retired
SS6#69flagflag Nešetřil Petr
- Středa Hynek
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (07R 0003)
Pavelini rally team
A4
Retired
SS2#141flagflag Kubík Vratko
- Kubíková Andrea
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
Driveshaft
SS6#148flagflag Zeman Daniel
- Plaček Luboš
icon Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cup
ARTFordSPORT
A1
Retired
SS1#149flagflag Pelcner jun. Jaroslav
- Pelcner sen. Jaroslav
icon Škoda Favorit
JP Rallysport
A1
Retired
SS5#166flagflag Donát Jiří
- Kohout Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
Krtek Racing Team
H1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 11. 2011]
-->