Erzetka / Rallye Show / XRC
Czech others
17. 11. 2012, Jezná • entries/finish - 83/60 • asphalt 39,78 km - (cancelled 6,62 km)
1. | Nešetřil Petr - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pavelini rally team | 19:52.3 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 20:24.6 | |||
3. | Vonka Jan - Volín Miloslav | BMW M3 E36 | Vonka Racing | 20:29.4 |
1. | Nešetřil Petr - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pavelini rally team | 19:52.3 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 20:24.6 | |||
3. | Vonka Jan - Volín Miloslav | BMW M3 E36 | Vonka Racing | 20:29.4 |
Rallye Show #5
20. 11. 2011, Líně • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt - gravel 47,04 km
1. | Macht Rudolf - Patzig Robert | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Marktredwitz | 38:49.6 | ||
2. | Kopáček Michal - Kopáčková Alice | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Nakupka.cz Rallye Team | 39:31.5 | ||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 39:46.8 |
1. | Macht Rudolf - Patzig Robert | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Marktredwitz | 38:49.6 | ||
2. | Kopáček Michal - Kopáčková Alice | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Nakupka.cz Rallye Team | 39:31.5 | ||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav - Chýnovský Zdeněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 39:46.8 |
Rallye Show #2
23. 7. 2011, Lesná • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 42,66 km
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 23:15.4 | ||
2. | "Hary Ředitel" - Kraus Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | Zlatý časy team | 24:35.7 | ||
3. | Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Šmidlík Patrik | Peugeot 106 | TM rallye sport | 24:59.9 |
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 23:15.4 | ||
2. | "Hary Ředitel" - Kraus Jaroslav | Škoda 130 RS | Zlatý časy team | 24:35.7 | ||
3. | Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Šmidlík Patrik | Peugeot 106 | TM rallye sport | 24:59.9 |
Rallye Show #1
2. 4. 2011, Stříbro • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt 36,60 km
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 21:14.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Šmíd Jakub | Škoda Favorit | Racing Team Semčice | 21:53.0 | ||
3. | Urban Jakub - Exner Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit | Klempner Motorsport | 22:15.2 |
1. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 21:14.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Šmíd Jakub | Škoda Favorit | Racing Team Semčice | 21:53.0 | ||
3. | Urban Jakub - Exner Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit | Klempner Motorsport | 22:15.2 |
Rallye Show #4
20. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 57/49 • asphalt 38,28 km
1. | Dvořák Miloš - Fik Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Auto Horizont motorsport | 22:18.4 | ||
2. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 22:56.9 | ||
3. | Kvasnička Jan - Hrabě Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Falco Motorsport | 23:16.2 |
1. | Dvořák Miloš - Fik Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Auto Horizont motorsport | 22:18.4 | ||
2. | Zelenka Tomáš - Zelenka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia TDi | TDI Racing | 22:56.9 | ||
3. | Kvasnička Jan - Hrabě Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Falco Motorsport | 23:16.2 |
Rallye Show #2
28. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt 44,94 km
1. | Jirovec Jiří - Šebesta František | Nissan GT-R | Invelt Rally | 23:31.4 | ||
2. | Vajsejtl Jan - Olexa Libor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Auto Vašenda Motorsport | 23:45.4 | ||
3. | Zabloudil Štěpán - Černý Michal | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | MK Motorsport | 23:58.5 |
1. | Jirovec Jiří - Šebesta František | Nissan GT-R | Invelt Rally | 23:31.4 | ||
2. | Vajsejtl Jan - Olexa Libor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Auto Vašenda Motorsport | 23:45.4 | ||
3. | Zabloudil Štěpán - Černý Michal | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | MK Motorsport | 23:58.5 |
Rallye Show #1
12. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 52,62 km
1. | Jirovec Jiří - Šebesta František | Nissan GT-R | Invelt Rally | 27:26.0 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Wanka Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | eWRC.cz Rallye Team | 28:08.9 | ||
3. | Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalista Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Helve Racing | 28:23.7 |
1. | Jirovec Jiří - Šebesta František | Nissan GT-R | Invelt Rally | 27:26.0 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Wanka Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | eWRC.cz Rallye Team | 28:08.9 | ||
3. | Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalista Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Helve Racing | 28:23.7 |
Czech others
21. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt 40,80 km
1. | Pokorný Zdeněk - Kalistová Martina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dap-car | 24:59.7 | ||
2. | Přibyl Pavel - Žemličková Jana | Citroën C2 R2 | Motorsport Přibyl | 26:09.1 | ||
3. | Brousek Stanislav - Sloup Karel | Škoda Fabia RS | D Motors | 26:18.0 |
Rallye Cup #5
12. 9. 2009, Rokycany • entries/finish - 90/67 • asphalt 52,42 km - (cancelled 8,13 km)
1. | Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | awdoc.cz | 22:38.1 | ||
2. | Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 22:42.2 | ||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema | 22:58.7 |
1. | Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | awdoc.cz | 22:38.1 | ||
2. | Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 22:42.2 | ||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema | 22:58.7 |
Rallye Cup #2
13. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 106/80 • asphalt 49,35 km - (cancelled 16,70 km)
1. | Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 16:12.4 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema | 16:26.7 | ||
3. | Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | awdoc.cz | 16:38.4 |
1. | Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 16:12.4 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema | 16:26.7 | ||
3. | Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | awdoc.cz | 16:38.4 |
Rallye Cup #2
14. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 93/59 • asphalt 43,50 km
1. | Bezouška Robert - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Colt Evo 8 | Tuning Magazine | 26:27.9 | ||
2. | Papamichalis Andrzej - Ceglarski Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Auto-Miran RT | 28:00.1 | ||
3. | Pokorný Zdeněk - Pokorná Monika | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dap-car | 28:07.0 |
1. | Bezouška Robert - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Colt Evo 8 | Tuning Magazine | 26:27.9 | ||
2. | Pokorný Zdeněk - Pokorná Monika | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dap-car | 28:07.0 | ||
3. | Moravec Aleš - Bártík Lukáš | Mazda 323 | Klematek Rallye Team | 28:08.7 |
Rallye Cup #1
5. 4. 2008, Tmaň • entries/finish - 104/70 • asphalt 53,25 km
1. | Bezouška Robert - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Colt Evo 8 | Tuning Magazine | 25:33.9 | ||
2. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 25:38.4 | ||
3. | Janota Miroslav - Janota Tomáš | Opel Ascona B | MT Autosport | 25:58.3 |
1. | Bezouška Robert - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Colt Evo 8 | Tuning Magazine | 25:33.9 | ||
2. | Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Subaru Impreza STi | ASK Hořovice | 25:38.4 | ||
3. | Janota Miroslav - Janota Tomáš | Opel Ascona B | MT Autosport | 25:58.3 |