49. Rallye de Ourense 2016
Spain #7 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 [coef 1] • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 210.03 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #10 |
Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja |
Opel Adam R2 Red Opel España |
P 6*** | 3 |
2:21:17.0 |
89.2 |
||||
2. | #23 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela Diego |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Barbadás |
200*** | 3 |
2:22:49.6 |
+1:32.6 +1:32.6 |
88.2 0.44 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Ford Fiesta R2T RMC Motorsport |
790*** | 3 |
2:23:41.2 |
+2:24.2 +51.6 |
87.7 0.69 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Opel Adam R2 Red Opel España |
P 6*** | 3 |
2:24:04.2 |
+2:47.2 +23.0 |
87.5 0.80 |
|||
5. | #20 |
Blach Roberto Jr. - Bonilla Ariday |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
DZ-*** | 3 |
2:25:23.7 0:10 |
+4:06.7 +1:19.5 |
86.7 1.17 |
|||
6. | #22 |
Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 208 R2 J.Lista Competición |
DP-*** | 3 |
2:27:24.8 |
+6:07.8 +2:01.1 |
85.5 1.75 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
DZ-*** | 3 |
2:32:26.1 0:10 |
+11:09.1 +5:01.3 |
82.7 3.19 |
|||
8. | #46 |
López Ruiz-Ruano Javier - Gómez González Adriana |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Historic Motorsport |
726*** |
3 H |
2:36:41.4 0:10 |
+15:24.4 +4:15.3 |
80.4 4.40 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Aragonés Francisco Luis - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Ourense |
216*** | 3 |
2:36:58.2 |
+15:41.2 +16.8 |
80.3 4.48 |
|||
10. | #75 |
Fraguas Fernandez Alberto - Conde Peixoto Elodie |
Porsche 944 Turbo Escudería Luintra |
M-7*** |
3 H |
2:49:59.5 |
+28:42.5 +13:01.3 |
74.1 8.20 |
|||
11. | #51 |
"Marabú" - Domínguez Lorenzo Justino |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Escudería Barbadás |
GI-*** |
3 H |
3:06:32.5 |
+45:15.5 +16:33.0 |
67.6 12.93 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #21 |
Alonso Liste José - Prieto Miró Javier |
Mini Rallye N2 Escudería A Pontenova |
145*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #24 |
Chávez Adrián - González Méndez Dailos |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
196*** | 3 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Freire Fernández Celso - Alonso Alonso José Ramón |
BMW 323i E21 Escudería Barbadás |
OU-*** |
3 H |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #66 |
Álvarez Rivas Daniel - Vázquez Búa Adrián |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Leiro Desguaces |
844*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #68 |
Fernández Adán Marcos - Carballo Víctor Manuel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Historic Motorsport |
112*** |
3 H |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #73 |
Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto - Vicente Rial Manuel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
B-7*** |
3 H |
Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #85 |
Ares José Antonio - Masid Álvaro |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Ourense |
3 H |
Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Campos Joga Miguel - Paz Movilla Álvaro |
Seat 131 Escudería Barbadás |
3 H |
Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #87 |
Rubio Ameijeiras Alejandro - Gómez Cid Adrian |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Luintra |
755*** |
3 H |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [22. 6. 2016]
CRÓNICA 2ª ETAPA - 49 RALLYE DE OUR…
nacionalrallyes]
nacionalrallyes]
CRÓNICA PRIMERA ETAPA - 49 RALLYE D…
nacionalrallyes]
nacionalrallyes]