19. Rallye Terre du Diois 2016
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Die • gravel 142.68 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 52 (52 on list)
1. | #3 |
Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
21 ***
|
R5 |
2:02:56.7 |
69.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AL-***
|
A8W |
2:04:51.0 |
+1:54.3 +1:54.3 |
68.6 0.80 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Comoli Frantz - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-***
|
R5 |
2:07:09.8 |
+4:13.1 +2:18.8 |
67.3 1.77 |
|||
4. | #19 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Vauclare Frédéric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
2:08:03.8 |
+5:07.1 +54.0 |
66.8 2.15 |
|||
5. | #1 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
2:09:32.7 |
+6:36.0 +1:28.9 |
66.1 2.78 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
2:13:38.8 |
+10:42.1 +4:06.1 |
64.1 4.50 |
|||
7. | #50 |
Blanc François-Xavier - Escartefigue Thomas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:15:08.2 |
+12:11.5 +1:29.4 |
63.3 5.13 |
|||
8. | #39 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
345***
|
F2/13 |
2:19:45.1 |
+16:48.4 +4:36.9 |
61.3 7.07 |
|||
9. | #34 |
Fontaine Fabien - Truchet Barbara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
N4 |
2:20:16.8 |
+17:20.1 +31.7 |
61.0 7.29 |
||||
10. | #38 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 |
2:20:42.9 |
+17:46.2 +26.1 |
60.8 7.47 |
|||
11. | #70 |
Marchal Eddy - Jolé Damien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K |
2:20:49.2 |
+17:52.5 +6.3 |
60.8 7.52 |
|||
12. | #65 |
Condamines Florian - Delmas Cyril |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:21:12.6 |
+18:15.9 +23.4 |
60.6 7.68 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Cantanhede Rudy - Cantanhede Bruno |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
217***
|
A8 |
2:21:15.5 |
+18:18.8 +2.9 |
60.6 7.70 |
|||
14. | #67 |
Marcobal Thierry - Marcobal-Bastide Cantin |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:21:19.7 |
+18:23.0 +4.2 |
60.6 7.73 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:21:20.2 |
+18:23.5 +0.5 |
60.6 7.73 |
|||
16. | #54 |
Crepy Mickaël - Barthelon Romain |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:21:38.8 |
+18:42.1 +18.6 |
60.4 7.86 |
||||
17. | #26 |
Marchandise Julien - Genaudet Julien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
BT *** | A8 |
2:22:46.0 |
+19:49.3 +1:07.2 |
60.0 8.34 |
|||
18. | #59 |
Mollard Alexandre - Eymin-Petot Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:24:10.2 |
+21:13.5 +1:24.2 |
59.4 8.93 |
|||
19. | #60 |
Nardin Damien - Mazars Benjamine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:26:21.3 |
+23:24.6 +2:11.1 |
58.5 9.84 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Gozet Aurélien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:27:26.2 |
+24:29.5 +1:04.9 |
58.1 10.30 |
|||
21. | #77 |
Thiebault Steven - Ponson Robert |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
2:29:12.9 |
+26:16.2 +1:46.7 |
57.4 11.05 |
|||
22. | #64 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Casamayou Jacqueline |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:29:37.7 |
+26:41.0 +24.8 |
57.2 11.22 |
||||
23. | #80 |
Chenevay Rémy - Mazet Caroline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:30:01.4 |
+27:04.7 +23.7 |
57.1 11.39 |
||||
24. | #52 |
Goujon Lionel - Paret Fabien |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:30:35.5 |
+27:38.8 +34.1 |
56.8 11.63 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Beltrami Cyril - Barrachin Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
2:31:09.9 |
+28:13.2 +34.4 |
56.6 11.87 |
|||
26. | #111 |
Dupont Romuald - Garcin Corinne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:31:35.9 0:10 |
+28:39.2 +26.0 |
56.5 12.05 |
||||
27. | #43 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier |
Ford Fiesta ST |
N3 |
2:33:26.1 |
+30:29.4 +1:50.2 |
55.8 12.82 |
||||
28. | #89 |
Michellier Gilles - Richard Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:33:59.8 |
+31:03.1 +33.7 |
55.6 13.06 |
||||
29. | #114 |
Quarroz Damien - Volpi Cécile |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:35:02.1 |
+32:05.4 +1:02.3 |
55.2 13.49 |
||||
30. | #47 |
Souffez Frédéric - Vernhes Yolène |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
A7 |
2:35:29.0 |
+32:32.3 +26.9 |
55.1 13.68 |
|||
31. | #108 |
Richaud Pascal - Sendjakedine Mikael |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
2:35:29.5 |
+32:32.8 +0.5 |
55.1 13.69 |
||||
32. | #88 |
Lopez Etienne - Mercier Marjorie |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:35:35.8 |
+32:39.1 +6.3 |
55.0 13.73 |
|||
33. | #74 |
Chatot Arian - Bonnet Edouard |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
2:35:55.9 |
+32:59.2 +20.1 |
54.9 13.87 |
||||
34. | #115 |
Thiery Arnaud - Bouveron Johan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
2:36:01.4 |
+33:04.7 +5.5 |
54.9 13.91 |
|||
35. | #90 |
Moulin François - Moulin Aurélien |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
2:36:13.9 |
+33:17.2 +12.5 |
54.8 14.00 |
||||
36. | #56 |
Spart Patrick - Cattin Charline |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
2:36:44.7 |
+33:48.0 +30.8 |
54.6 14.21 |
||||
37. | #61 |
Rocher Arnaud - Paulhan Sabine |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
2:37:10.3 |
+34:13.6 +25.6 |
54.5 14.39 |
|||
38. | #116 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:38:03.5 |
+35:06.8 +53.2 |
54.2 14.77 |
||||
39. | #101 |
Laurence Yves - Luçon Pascal |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
N3 |
2:38:58.2 |
+36:01.5 +54.7 |
53.9 15.15 |
|||
40. | #93 |
Regord Hervé - Regord Camille |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
878***
|
F2/14 |
2:39:46.9 |
+36:50.2 +48.7 |
53.6 15.49 |
|||
41. | #36 |
Peluttiero Thibaud - Obrecht Justine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
2:42:26.0 0:20 |
+39:29.3 +2:39.1 |
52.7 16.61 |
|||
42. | #107 |
Dolgopyatoff Damien - Negron Jérémy |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
2:43:37.5 |
+40:40.8 +1:11.5 |
52.3 17.11 |
||||
43. | #98 |
Serres Benoît - Meric Patrice |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
F2/14 |
2:45:30.7 |
+42:34.0 +1:53.2 |
51.7 17.90 |
|||
44. | #113 |
Monnier David - Giovanelli Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
N2 |
2:46:02.1 |
+43:05.4 +31.4 |
51.6 18.12 |
|||
45. | #62 |
Verry Vanessa - Desnoyer Alexia |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:51:16.8 |
+48:20.1 +5:14.7 |
50.0 20.33 |
||||
46. | #112 |
Guibertin Pierre-Henri - Gaillard Léo |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:51:18.3 |
+48:21.6 +1.5 |
50.0 20.34 |
||||
47. | #110 |
Di Paolo Alain - Morillon Frederika |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:59:44.9 0:10 |
+56:48.2 +8:26.6 |
47.6 23.89 |
||||
48. | #23 |
Monnier Alain - Jamagotchian Cyril |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
A8 |
12:45:12.4 |
+10:42:15.7 +9:45:27.5 |
11.2 270.08 |
||||
49. | #79 |
Studer Sébastien - Dubois Jean-Louis |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
13:00:49.1 |
+10:57:52.4 +15:36.7 |
11.0 276.65 |
||||
50. | #41 |
Goupil Jocerand - Martin Charles |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
13:07:21.6 |
+11:04:24.9 +6:32.5 |
10.9 279.40 |
|||
51. | #32 |
Eydoux Laurent - Moutot Olivier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
FMR*** | N4 |
13:24:04.7 |
+11:21:08.0 +16:43.1 |
10.6 286.43 |
|||
52. | #100 |
Laudet Guy - Caille Jean-Paul |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N3 |
13:47:30.8 |
+11:44:34.1 +23:26.1 |
10.3 296.29 |
||||
Retirements
54 (54 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #6 |
Gillouin Serge - Roissac Patrice | Citroën C4 WRC |
01R***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #7 |
Chieusse Paul - Chiappe Patrick | Peugeot 307 WRC |
201***
|
A8W | Personal | |||||
SS6 | #8 |
Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 |
KX0***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #14 |
Rode Sébastien - Reichenecker Josh | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #16 |
Deveza Alain - Vilmot Maxime | Subaru Impreza 555 |
P43***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #17 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Engine support | |||||
SS10 | #20 |
Alvernhes Florent - Cavarero Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #21 |
Gaidoz Hervé - Richard François | Subaru Impreza STi |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #22 |
Maron-Girard Alain - Grenier Bernard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #25 |
Latour Stéphane - Vallos Christophe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #27 |
Menestrier Denis - Derousseaux Cathy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #28 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Teixeira de Magalhães António - Caillet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #31 |
Clément Christophe - Dupeux Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #35 |
Marti Christian - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Giraud Emmanuel - Bernal Matthieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Deville Olivier - Mondiere Stéphane | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Raynaud Gabriel - Julien William | Seat Ibiza | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #49 |
Ginier Cédric - Turière Frédéric | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #51 |
Chapus Serge - Laborderie Cyril | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS4 | #53 |
Prévalet Jean-François - Musch Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | Alternator | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Renaud Jean-Louis - Curioz Daniel | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical in recce | |||||
SS10 | #63 |
Cachod Sylvain - Cote-Colisson Maxime | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #66 |
Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Courchet Nicolas | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #68 |
Mourteron Eric - Dessy Claire-Marie | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #69 |
Pesenti Mickaël - Etienne Julien | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #71 |
Motilva Mariano - Raynaud Pierre | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Boissier Philippe - Boissier Etienne | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #73 |
Tariot Thierry - Amoros Cédric | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #75 |
Hugon Anthony - Prats Jean-François | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #76 |
Pantel Gérald - Pantel Arnaud | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #78 |
Oudot Jean-Sébastien - Artzner Mélodie | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #81 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Aubanel Aurélien | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #82 |
Tevelle Cédric - Alary Anthony | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #83 |
Da Costa Rodrigo Barat Tony - Gos Pauline | BMW 320i E30 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #84 |
Baudoin Miguel - Pommaret Eric | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical in recce | |||||
SS10 | #85 |
Degeorges David - Estevenon David | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #86 |
Gil Stéphane - Lopez Yannick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 | Engine | |||||
SS10 | #91 |
Pillard Cédric - Noharet Laurent | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Rougier Régis - Mouren Alain | Seat Ibiza |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical in recce | |||||
SS10 | #96 |
Rouquille Paul - Caillard Sébastien | Peugeot 309 GTI | 838*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #97 |
Lagier Fabrice - Biagetti Loan | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #99 |
Tardy Aurélien - Benelhocine Cyril | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #102 |
Dall'Olmo Vincent - Fabbri Quentin | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Minassian Luc - Bernardoni Franck | Peugeot 206 XS |
781***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #104 |
Sabatier Florent - Tardy Jean-Nicolas | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #105 |
Vantillard Jean-Marc - Darras Pascaline | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #106 |
Duhamel Benjamin - Therry Patrick | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #109 |
Agniel Damien - Paysan Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Francois Léa - Bouvard Lucile | Citroën Visa GT | F2/11 | Mechanical in recce |