7. Rallye Plzeň 1976
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1976, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 57.06 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #101 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A4/1300 |
41:19 (2479) |
82.9 |
|||||
2. | #98 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
41:43 (2503) |
+24 +24 |
82.1 0.42 |
|||
3. | #120 |
Chlustina Václav - Žáček Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 Metalex Praha |
A2/1600 |
43:16 (2596) |
+1:57 +1:33 |
79.1 2.05 |
||||
4. | #100 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
43:22 (2602) |
+2:03 +6 |
78.9 2.16 |
||||
5. | #53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
43:38 (2618) |
+2:19 +16 |
78.5 2.44 |
|||
6. | #84 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
43:43 1:00 (2623) |
+2:24 +5 |
78.3 2.52 |
||||
7. | #41 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Motlík Miloš |
Fiat 124 ST Metalex Praha |
A1/1600 |
43:54 (2634) |
+2:35 +11 |
78.0 2.72 |
||||
8. | #22 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
44:24 (2664) |
+3:05 +30 |
77.1 3.24 |
||||
9. | #75 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
44:31 (2671) |
+3:12 +7 |
76.9 3.36 |
||||
10. | #131 |
Weigel Karl-Heinz - Beyer Volker |
Wartburg 353 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
A2/1000 |
45:31 1:00 (2731) |
+4:12 +1:00 |
75.2 4.42 |
||||
11. | #113 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 |
46:13 2:00 (2773) |
+4:54 +42 |
74.1 5.15 |
||||
12. | #108 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A4/1300 |
46:21 3:00 (2781) |
+5:02 +8 |
73.9 5.29 |
||||
13. | #74 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
46:39 1:00 (2799) |
+5:20 +18 |
73.4 5.61 |
||||
14. | #50 |
Čečil Petr - Březina Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1600 |
46:57 2:00 (2817) |
+5:38 +18 |
72.9 5.92 |
||||
15. | #83 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
46:57 2:00 (2817) |
+5:38 +0 |
72.9 5.92 |
||||
16. | #117 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Cheb |
A2/1600 |
47:14 3:00 (2834) |
+5:55 +17 |
72.5 6.22 |
||||
17. | #109 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
48:19 4:00 (2899) |
+7:00 +1:05 |
70.9 7.36 |
||||
18. | #88 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
49:09 3:00 (2949) |
+7:50 +50 |
69.7 8.24 |
||||
19. | #129 |
Baberski Dieter - Wehrhahn Ulrich |
Wartburg 353 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
A1/1150 |
49:16 3:00 (2956) |
+7:57 +7 |
69.5 8.36 |
||||
20. | #107 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A4/1300 |
49:17 3:00 (2957) |
+7:58 +1 |
69.5 8.38 |
||||
21. | #105 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
49:30 3:00 (2970) |
+8:11 +13 |
69.2 8.60 |
||||
22. | #112 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 |
49:40 4:00 (2980) |
+8:21 +10 |
68.9 8.78 |
||||
23. | #4 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
50:21 (3021) |
+9:02 +41 |
68.0 9.50 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Louny |
A1/1600 |
50:45 3:00 (3045) |
+9:26 +24 |
67.5 9.92 |
||||
25. | #64 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 |
50:56 4:00 (3056) |
+9:37 +11 |
67.2 10.11 |
||||
26. | #123 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A4/1150 |
51:15 5:00 (3075) |
+9:56 +19 |
66.8 10.45 |
||||
27. | #128 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Pazák Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČKD Hradec Králové |
A4/1150 |
51:20 6:00 (3080) |
+10:01 +5 |
66.7 10.53 |
||||
28. | #76 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
51:36 4:00 (3096) |
+10:17 +16 |
66.3 10.81 |
||||
29. | #49 |
Dlouhý Karel - Vodička Pavel |
Fiat 128 C ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 |
51:41 5:00 (3101) |
+10:22 +5 |
66.2 10.90 |
||||
30. | #52 |
Sejkora Jan - Havara Ladislav |
Fiat 128 AMK Tanvald |
A1/1600 |
52:07 4:00 (3127) |
+10:48 +26 |
65.7 11.36 |
||||
31. | #13 |
Švec Miroslav - Schestauberová Květa |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
53:03 2:00 (3183) |
+11:44 +56 |
64.5 12.34 |
||||
32. | #27 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A1/1150 |
53:06 6:00 (3186) |
+11:47 +3 |
64.5 12.39 |
||||
33. | #82 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
53:07 7:00 (3187) |
+11:48 +1 |
64.5 12.41 |
||||
34. | #28 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS VÚMV Praha |
A1/1150 |
53:12 6:00 (3192) |
+11:53 +5 |
64.4 12.50 |
||||
35. | #1 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
53:39 5:00 (3219) |
+12:20 +27 |
63.8 12.97 |
|||
36. | #111 |
Záruba Bedřich - Plichta Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 |
53:39 9:00 (3219) |
+12:20 +0 |
63.8 12.97 |
||||
37. | #45 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A1/1600 |
53:53 5:00 (3233) |
+12:34 +14 |
63.5 13.21 |
||||
38. | #97 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
53:57 5:00 (3237) |
+12:38 +4 |
63.5 13.28 |
||||
39. | #80 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
55:20 7:00 (3320) |
+14:01 +1:23 |
61.9 14.74 |
||||
40. | #18 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
55:30 6:00 (3330) |
+14:11 +10 |
61.7 14.91 |
||||
41. | #119 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1600 |
55:48 12:00 (3348) |
+14:29 +18 |
61.4 15.23 |
||||
42. | #69 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
56:01 8:00 (3361) |
+14:42 +13 |
61.1 15.46 |
||||
43. | #35 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 |
56:12 7:00 (3372) |
+14:53 +11 |
60.9 15.65 |
||||
44. | #33 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A1/1150 |
56:35 8:00 (3395) |
+15:16 +23 |
60.5 16.05 |
||||
45. | #77 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 110 Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1150 |
57:38 9:00 (3458) |
+16:19 +1:03 |
59.4 17.16 |
||||
46. | #19 |
Novák Vladimír - Sekan Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Řevnice |
A2/600 |
57:44 6:00 (3464) |
+16:25 +6 |
59.3 17.26 |
||||
47. | #68 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
57:47 9:00 (3467) |
+16:28 +3 |
59.2 17.32 |
||||
48. | #36 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 |
1:00:22 11:00 (3622) |
+19:03 +2:35 |
56.7 20.03 |
||||
49. | #86 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský Tomáš |
Škoda 100 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:00:37 12:00 (3637) |
+19:18 +15 |
56.5 20.29 |
||||
50. | #8 |
Sýkora Václav - Herman Otto |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
1:01:12 10:00 (3672) |
+19:53 +35 |
55.9 20.91 |
||||
51. | #21 |
Palivec Jaroslav - Filip Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:01:42 11:00 (3702) |
+20:23 +30 |
55.5 21.43 |
||||
52. | #31 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/1150 |
1:01:45 13:00 (3705) |
+20:26 +3 |
55.4 21.49 |
||||
53. | #20 |
Kohout Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
1:02:44 12:00 (3764) |
+21:25 +59 |
54.6 22.52 |
||||
54. | #34 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 C AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1150 |
1:03:53 15:00 (3833) |
+22:34 +1:09 |
53.6 23.73 |
||||
55. | #66 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
1:05:47 17:00 (3947) |
+24:28 +1:54 |
52.0 25.73 |
||||
56. | #38 |
Mareš Ivan - Starka L. |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Benešov u Prahy |
A1/1150 |
1:06:24 16:00 (3984) |
+25:05 +37 |
51.6 26.38 |
||||
57. | #9 |
Bergmann Petr - Hladík Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
1:06:43 11:00 (4003) |
+25:24 +19 |
51.3 26.71 |
||||
58. | #110 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 |
1:08:16 22:00 (4096) |
+26:57 +1:33 |
50.2 28.34 |
||||
59. | #122 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A4/1150 |
1:09:27 24:00 (4167) |
+28:08 +1:11 |
49.3 29.58 |
||||
60. | #60 |
Lux Pavel - Sedláček B. |
Škoda 100 L Chemické závody Přerov |
A2/1000 |
1:12:12 21:20 (4332) |
+30:53 +2:45 |
47.4 32.47 |
||||
61. | #65 |
Písek Jiří - Vyhnalík Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:12:21 22:00 (4341) |
+31:02 +9 |
47.3 32.63 |
||||
62. | #48 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněk |
Moskvich 412 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 |
1:12:42 22:00 (4362) |
+31:23 +21 |
47.1 33.00 |
||||
63. | #92 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 |
1:16:36 22:00 (4596) |
+35:17 +3:54 |
44.7 37.10 |
||||
64. | #37 |
Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1150 |
1:16:51 27:00 (4611) |
+35:32 +15 |
44.5 37.36 |
||||
65. | #114 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:17:06 29:00 (4626) |
+35:47 +15 |
44.4 37.63 |
||||
66. | #132 |
Omet Harry - Dömel Holger |
Škoda 110 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
A2/1150 |
1:20:29 26:00 (4829) |
+39:10 +3:23 |
42.5 41.18 |
||||
67. | #67 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:23:59 25:00 (5039) |
+42:40 +3:30 |
40.8 44.87 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Grymová Ludmila - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #10 |
Chalupník Václav - Březina Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Podhajský František - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #12 |
Šabat Ladislav - Maršík Oldřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Faktor František - Vobr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Polák Petr - Pletka Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #16 |
Rybín Jan - Bláha Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Smažík Kristian - Hrstka Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Podsklan Pavel - Kukelka Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #29 |
Pavlíček Jaromír - Tomášek Antonín |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Důl Ostrava |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #39 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Knajzlová J. |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Suchopár Václav - Zelenka Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Cheb |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Grumlík Jiří - Hájek Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Prostějov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #70 |
Skála - Klíma |
Fiat 127 AMK Jeseník město |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #71 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #87 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Pelhřimov |
A4/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #91 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #94 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Bečka Pavel - Žďárský Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #118 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Turek Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #121 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A4/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #126 |
Johánek František - Klička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A4/1150 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 8. 2014]