3. Rallyesprint AutoEli Group Hořovice 2005
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2005 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Kohout Rudolf - Radina Josef |
Lancia Delta HPE Rallye Team Nikita |
1P1*** | A4 |
26:37.2 |
|||||
2. | #8 |
Mulač Václav - Mulačová Jana |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
3S8*** | A4 |
27:25.4 |
+48.2 +48.2 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Nešpor Radoslav - Král Jiří |
Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car |
BEI*** | A3 |
27:26.0 |
+48.8 +0.6 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Švec Václav - Horčík Karel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A4 |
28:45.8 |
+2:08.6 +1:19.8 |
|||||
5. | #6 |
Vodehnal Martin - Vašátko Leoš |
Audi Coupé S2 Peklo Rallye Team |
2H7*** | A4 |
28:48.2 |
+2:11.0 +2.4 |
||||
6. | #60 |
Michálek Petr - Hála Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi Radouň Motorsport |
PHL*** | A1 |
28:54.3 |
+2:17.1 +6.1 |
||||
7. | #33 |
Čermák Josef jun. - Linhart Roman |
Opel Corsa PCD Racing |
A2 |
29:09.2 |
+2:32.0 +14.9 |
|||||
8. | #29 |
Zenkl Karel - Knajzl Martin |
Toyota Corolla |
PBK*** | A2 |
29:17.3 |
+2:40.1 +8.1 |
||||
9. | #18 |
Nouzecký Michal - Mařík Martin |
Opel Kadett GSI |
A3 |
29:23.7 |
+2:46.5 +6.4 |
|||||
10. | #65 |
Janota Miroslav - Kovanda David |
Škoda 130 LR Kart Centrum Radotín |
PBE*** | A1 |
29:30.5 |
+2:53.3 +6.8 |
||||
11. | #4 |
Hendrich Daniel - Jeřábková Jitka |
Subaru Impreza 555 Mr. Car |
AKH*** | A4 |
29:31.6 |
+2:54.4 +1.1 |
||||
12. | #34 |
Tůma Luboš - Viktora Pavel |
Škoda Felicia |
A2 |
29:36.7 |
+2:59.5 +5.1 |
|||||
13. | #50 |
Kolář Michal - Mikšovská Ilona |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
29:45.9 |
+3:08.7 +9.2 |
|||||
14. | #56 |
Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš |
Škoda Felicia Bodasy Rally Team |
A1 |
29:59.2 |
+3:22.0 +13.3 |
|||||
15. | #48 |
Klinger Jan - Trubička Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit Autovrakoviště Hejtmánka MB |
MBO*** | A1 |
29:59.8 |
+3:22.6 +0.6 |
||||
16. | #40 |
Žalský Jan - Drešer Michal |
Škoda 130 LR Šnek Motorsport |
A1 |
30:10.9 |
+3:33.7 +11.1 |
|||||
17. | #24 |
Sláma Martin - Černý Karel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Vojta Lety Team |
A3 |
30:19.6 0:20 |
+3:42.4 +8.7 |
|||||
18. | #66 |
Paul Libor - Duřt Petr |
Škoda Favorit |
A1 |
30:24.4 |
+3:47.2 +4.8 |
|||||
19. | #71 |
Kašpar Miloš - Nolč Jiří |
Škoda 100 Inkos Rallye Team |
H |
30:36.9 0:10 |
+3:59.7 +12.5 |
|||||
20. | #10 |
Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Nováčková Pavlína |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SMS |
A3 |
30:43.7 |
+4:06.5 +6.8 |
|||||
21. | #51 |
Daněk Jindřich - Matiaska Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Darall Team |
A1 |
30:51.1 0:10 |
+4:13.9 +7.4 |
|||||
22. | #28 |
Filip Roman - Turek Jaroslav |
Honda Civic |
A2 |
30:53.6 |
+4:16.4 +2.5 |
|||||
23. | #5 |
Svoboda František - Kafoněk Jaroslav |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD Pivovar Dalešice |
TRH*** | A4 |
30:56.0 |
+4:18.8 +2.4 |
||||
24. | #16 |
Míča Jaroslav - Jecha Jiří |
Volkswagen Golf GTi JM Racing |
A3 |
31:08.2 |
+4:31.0 +12.2 |
|||||
25. | #77 |
Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin |
Škoda 110 L Rallye KTZ Historic Rallye Team |
3A4*** | H |
31:08.9 |
+4:31.7 +0.7 |
||||
26. | #39 |
Zbudil Petr - Zbudilová Monika |
Honda Civic Ascot MB Motorsport |
A2 |
31:24.7 |
+4:47.5 +15.8 |
|||||
27. | #46 |
Benda David - Smrž Vladimír |
Škoda Felicia Motorplus Teplice |
A1 |
31:25.9 |
+4:48.7 +1.2 |
|||||
28. | #63 |
Bernard Věroslav - Pechr Radek |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A1 |
31:33.8 |
+4:56.6 +7.9 |
|||||
29. | #49 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov |
2S3*** | A1 |
31:43.7 |
+5:06.5 +9.9 |
||||
30. | #62 |
Pilař David - Tesař Zdeněk |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
31:49.3 |
+5:12.1 +5.6 |
|||||
31. | #69 |
Zeman Tomáš - Plášil Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A1 |
32:05.1 |
+5:27.9 +15.8 |
|||||
32. | #76 |
Reger Tomáš - Pešl Martin |
Škoda 110 R Podhoran Sport Team |
H |
32:07.5 |
+5:30.3 +2.4 |
|||||
33. | #35 |
Tomášek Luboš - Hrabík Jaroslav |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A2 |
32:11.1 |
+5:33.9 +3.6 |
|||||
34. | #64 |
Duben Lubomír - Pecha Jindřich |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
32:19.1 |
+5:41.9 +8.0 |
|||||
35. | #31 |
Šlehofer Michal - Sekyra Václav |
Lancia Delta |
A2 |
32:22.3 |
+5:45.1 +3.2 |
|||||
36. | #54 |
Hrachovec Martin - Filgas Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S MH Motorsport |
VSJ*** | A1 |
32:22.9 |
+5:45.7 +0.6 |
||||
37. | #68 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Štochl Karel |
Škoda 120 L Mika Motorsport |
BEC*** | A1 |
32:37.6 |
+6:00.4 +14.7 |
||||
38. | #23 |
Siegel Roman - Vianello Alessandro |
Nissan Almera GTi Siegel Racing Team |
A3 |
32:41.4 |
+6:04.2 +3.8 |
|||||
39. | #72 |
Nonner Pavel - Nonnerová-Pácaltová Michaela |
Fiat 128 Coupé |
AED*** | H |
33:18.1 |
+6:40.9 +36.7 |
||||
40. | #82 |
Donát Jiří - Říha Miloslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Hnata Racing Team |
A1 |
33:42.5 |
+7:05.3 +24.4 |
|||||
41. | #27 |
Kutík Vladimír - Kaňka Pavel |
Fiat Uno Turbo ASK Hořovice |
A4 |
34:07.8 |
+7:30.6 +25.3 |
|||||
42. | #85 |
Svach Lukáš - Třeštík Karel |
Škoda 110 LS Squadra Motorsport |
H |
34:44.0 |
+8:06.8 +36.2 |
|||||
43. | #30 |
Přikryl Martin - Přikrylová Olga |
Lada Samara |
A2 |
34:56.2 |
+8:19.0 +12.2 |
|||||
44. | #86 |
Kotyk Aleš - Kotyková Kateřina |
Škoda 1000 MB |
2U2*** | H |
35:20.3 |
+8:43.1 +24.1 |
||||
45. | #81 |
Kopáček Václav sen. - Dušek Václav |
Wartburg 353 Váša Rally Team |
H |
36:36.0 |
+9:58.8 +1:15.7 |
|||||
46. | #20 |
Rücker Martin - Beran Zbyněk |
Volkswagen Golf Peklo Rallye Team |
A3 |
37:34.0 |
+10:56.8 +58.0 |
|||||
47. | #89 |
Mařík Jan - Mařík Tomáš |
Renault 8 Mařík rally team |
H |
37:40.4 |
+11:03.2 +6.4 |
|||||
48. | #87 |
Mařík Jan sen. - Kratochvíl Jan |
Wartburg 311 Mařík rally team |
AHT*** | H |
38:00.7 |
+11:23.5 +20.3 |
||||
49. | #25 |
Tůma Oldřich - Raríková Marcela |
Peugeot 205 |
1C3*** | A3 |
38:20.1 1:00 |
+11:42.9 +19.4 |
||||
50. | #80 |
Licek Tomáš - Friedmannová Petra |
Renault 8 RR Team |
2A5*** | H |
38:20.8 |
+11:43.6 +0.7 |
||||
51. | #88 |
Ježek David - Ježek Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
44:43.8 |
+18:06.6 +6:23.0 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #2 |
Koutný Petr - Matějka Jiří |
Subaru Impreza STi Rallye Club Svojetín |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Pechr Michal sen. - Pechr Václav |
Peugeot 205 RST Rallye Team |
A3 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #12 |
Pechr Michal jun. - Šulc Radek |
Peugeot 205 RST Rallye Team |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Žambůrek Luboš - Avuk Michal |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Proform Racing Team |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #17 |
Netolický Jan - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Renault 5 Maxi Muzi Sport Team |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #19 |
Čermák Jiří - Kaděra Radim |
Volkswagen Golf Šnek Motorsport |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #21 |
Hanáček Otakar - Šnoblová Pavla |
Renault 19 16V OH Racing Rally Team OS |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #22 |
Reitmeier Tomáš - Synáč František |
Nissan Sunny GTi AH Auto Rally Team |
A3 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Pospíšil Milan - Rašovský Michal | Škoda Felicia | A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #37 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Martinů Lubomír jun. | Ford Fiesta | A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #38 |
Pelech Petr - Barčáková Jana | Honda Civic | A2 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Švrček Petr - Zeman Filip |
Škoda Felicia Šnek Motorsport |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #55 |
Kynčl Jan - Kuča Jan | Škoda 120 S | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #57 |
Karásek Karel - Hrubý Roman |
Škoda 100 Radouň Motorsport |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #59 |
Šojsl Aleš - Karásek Dušan |
Škoda 100 L Radouň Motorsport |
JHA*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #67 |
Svoboda Tomáš - Svoboda František | Škoda Felicia | A1 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Šmahel Zdeněk - Kroulík Petr | BMW 323i | H | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Vichta Jiří - Petříková Helena |
Volkswagen Brouk Viva Motorsport |
H | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #78 |
Mrkvan Miloš - Heroldová Klára | Škoda 110 L | H | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #79 |
Doubrava Jaromír - Vondra Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS Auto Sport D+D Světlá n. Sázavou |
H | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #84 |
Sak Jaroslav - Krásný Stanislav | Škoda 100 | H | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 1. 2011]