7. Rallye Příbram 1985
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1985, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 275.87 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #8 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Quattro A2 AMK JZD Slušovice |
IN-*** | ABS |
2:42:52 (9772) |
101.6 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 |
2:56:38 (10598) |
+13:46 +13:46 |
93.7 2.99 |
|||
3. | #20 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
3:00:21 (10821) |
+17:29 +3:43 |
91.8 3.80 |
|||
4. | #31 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 |
3:03:54 (11034) |
+21:02 +3:33 |
90.0 4.57 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 |
3:06:05 0:20 (11165) |
+23:13 +2:11 |
89.0 5.05 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | A/1300 |
3:09:48 (11388) |
+26:56 +3:43 |
87.2 5.86 |
|||
7. | #32 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
3:10:35 (11435) |
+27:43 +47 |
86.9 6.03 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | B/1600 |
3:10:40 1:40 (11440) |
+27:48 +5 |
86.8 6.05 |
|||
9. | #56 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
3:11:42 (11502) |
+28:50 +1:02 |
86.3 6.27 |
|||
10. | #64 |
Císař Antonín - Krotil Jaroslav |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 ASK Stavby Praha |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
3:12:05 (11525) |
+29:13 +23 |
86.2 6.35 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
3:13:15 1:30 (11595) |
+30:23 +1:10 |
85.7 6.61 |
|||
12. | #79 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1300 |
3:14:10 1:00 (11650) |
+31:18 +55 |
85.2 6.81 |
|||
13. | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 |
3:15:38 (11738) |
+32:46 +1:28 |
84.6 7.13 |
|||
14. | #33 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:15:42 (11742) |
+32:50 +4 |
84.6 7.14 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 |
3:15:59 0:20 (11759) |
+33:07 +17 |
84.5 7.20 |
|||
16. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A/Š120LS |
3:16:46 0:30 (11806) |
+33:54 +47 |
84.1 7.37 |
|||
17. | #53 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 |
3:16:47 (11807) |
+33:55 +1 |
84.1 7.38 |
|||
18. | #68 |
Černý Jiří - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
PBC*** | A/1300 |
3:17:40 (11860) |
+34:48 +53 |
83.7 7.57 |
|||
19. | #96 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:17:57 (11877) |
+35:05 +17 |
83.6 7.63 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice |
OCE*** | A/1300 |
3:18:00 (11880) |
+35:08 +3 |
83.6 7.64 |
|||
21. | #38 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
3:18:22 1:50 (11902) |
+35:30 +22 |
83.4 7.72 |
|||
22. | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKD*** | A/1300 |
3:18:28 (11908) |
+35:36 +6 |
83.4 7.74 |
|||
23. | #76 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka |
TOB*** | A/1300 |
3:18:54 (11934) |
+36:02 +26 |
83.2 7.84 |
|||
24. | #60 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
3:19:46 (11986) |
+36:54 +52 |
82.9 8.03 |
|||
25. | #93 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
3:19:58 1:10 (11998) |
+37:06 +12 |
82.8 8.07 |
|||
26. | #65 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
3:20:06 (12006) |
+37:14 +8 |
82.7 8.10 |
|||
27. | #73 |
Macek Karel - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/1300 |
3:20:24 (12024) |
+37:32 +18 |
82.6 8.16 |
|||
28. | #59 |
Moural Karel - Kypr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
3:22:30 (12150) |
+39:38 +2:06 |
81.7 8.62 |
|||
29. | #98 |
Hák Martin - Rejmon Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/1300 |
3:23:10 (12190) |
+40:18 +40 |
81.5 8.76 |
|||
30. | #40 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 |
3:23:18 0:40 (12198) |
+40:26 +8 |
81.4 8.79 |
|||
31. | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
3:26:01 (12361) |
+43:09 +2:43 |
80.3 9.38 |
|||
32. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 JZD Ratibořické Hory |
POC*** | A/700 |
3:27:19 (12439) |
+44:27 +1:18 |
79.8 9.67 |
|||
33. | #103 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEH*** | A/Š120LS |
3:27:37 0:10 (12457) |
+44:45 +18 |
79.7 9.73 |
|||
34. | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS |
3:28:11 1:00 (12491) |
+45:19 +34 |
79.5 9.86 |
|||
35. | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
3:28:38 0:10 (12518) |
+45:46 +27 |
79.3 9.95 |
|||
36. | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:31:00 (12660) |
+48:08 +2:22 |
78.4 10.47 |
|||
37. | #83 |
Miškovský Ivan - Schmied Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
DCC*** | A/1300 |
3:31:19 0:30 (12679) |
+48:27 +19 |
78.3 10.54 |
|||
38. | #105 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS |
3:32:39 (12759) |
+49:47 +1:20 |
77.8 10.83 |
|||
39. | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:34:53 2:40 (12893) |
+52:01 +2:14 |
77.0 11.31 |
|||
40. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Částková Jitka |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
KLC*** | A/700 |
3:36:34 (12994) |
+53:42 +1:41 |
76.4 11.68 |
|||
41. | #66 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
ACD*** | A/1300 |
3:39:47 2:40 (13187) |
+56:55 +3:13 |
75.3 12.38 |
|||
42. | #116 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
3:40:03 (13203) |
+57:11 +16 |
75.2 12.44 |
|||
43. | #51 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A/1300 |
4:09:36 4:10 (14976) |
+1:26:44 +29:33 |
66.3 18.86 |
|||
44. | #120 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
4:15:10 2:30 (15310) |
+1:32:18 +5:34 |
64.9 20.07 |
|||
45. | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
4:19:52 0:40 (15592) |
+1:37:00 +4:42 |
63.7 21.10 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS19 | #1 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #4 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #11 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #12 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 ASK Stavby Praha |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #17 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #18 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČAZ GŘ Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #23 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #26 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACO*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS12 | #27 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #29 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Smolík Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #35 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Excluded | |||||
SS12 | #39 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #43 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #44 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #45 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #47 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VFTS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #50 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACS*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #52 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PZC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #55 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS12 | #58 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS2 | #61 |
Telíšek Karel - Chytil František |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #81 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
CRC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #84 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #85 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #90 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #92 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS | Excluded | |||||
SS22 | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #97 |
Seidler Roman - Krkoška Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #99 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #100 |
Kubík Marián - Michelka Karol |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #101 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #102 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #104 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #106 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #107 |
Březák Miroslav - Hartl Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #112 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #115 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Mandaus Josef st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #119 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #121 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #125 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
BMM*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #126 |
Dohnal Jan - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
AT *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #127 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
KVD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [5. 6. 2011]