lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

27. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2014

6. 6. – 8. 6. 2014, Narón • asphalt 107,56 km • Other years
Galicia #4 (coef 8)

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X15
1:12:03.9
89.6
 
2.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:13:00.2
+56.3
 +56.3
88.4
 0.52
3.#6flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Castrodá Copa Aarón Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
N4
1:14:38.4
+2:34.5
 +1:38.2
86.5
 1.44
4.#9flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Almeida Nuno
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4
1:14:55.8
+2:51.9
 +17.4
86.1
 1.60
5.#8flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Fernández Domínguez Marcos
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
X15
1:16:00.5
+3:56.6
 +1:04.7
84.9
 2.20
6.#7flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Rodríguez Fernández Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
A7
1:16:15.9
+4:12.0
 +15.4
84.6
 2.34
7.#22flagflag Campolongo
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:16:18.1
+4:14.2
 +2.2
84.6
 2.36
8.#25flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:18:24.4
+6:20.5
 +2:06.3
82.3
 3.54
9.#4flagflag Pérez Orozco Antonio
- Míguez Castro David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Lalín-Deza
N4
1:18:31.7
+6:27.8
 +7.3
82.2
 3.61
10.#27flagflag González Conde José L.
- González Conde Víctor
icon Citroën C2 GT
A7
1:18:56.7
+6:52.8
 +25.0
81.7
 3.84
11.#17flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:18:58.3
+6:54.4
 +1.6
81.7
 3.85
12.#20flagflag Risi
- Botana Seoane Borja
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
1:19:35.0
+7:31.1
 +36.7
81.1
 4.19
13.#47flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:20:05.2
+8:01.3
 +30.2
80.6
 4.47
14.#21flagflag Ortigueira Seijo Pedro
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Citroën C2 GT
Leiro Desguaces
A7
1:20:17.6
+8:13.7
 +12.4
80.4
 4.59
15.#56flagflag García Naya Rubén
- García Caridad Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
1:20:21.9
+8:18.0
 +4.3
80.3
 4.63
16.#55flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Ramírez Soto Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:20:40.3
+8:36.4
 +18.4
80.0
 4.80
17.#32flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Vallejo Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R2
A7
1:20:53.2
+8:49.3
 +12.9
79.8
 4.92
18.#46flagflag Martínez Torres Raúl
- Martínez Torres Óscar
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X14
1:21:03.2
+8:59.3
 +10.0
79.6
 5.01
19.#54flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- Rivas Iván
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:21:16.2
+9:12.3
 +13.0
79.4
 5.13
20.#36flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Prieto Ameneiro Rubén
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
1:21:27.8
+9:23.9
 +11.6
79.2
 5.24
21.#24flagflag González Villar José Ramón
- Murado José
icon Citroën C2 GT
A7
1:22:09.1
+10:05.2
 +41.3
78.6
 5.63
22.#48flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Matalobos David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:22:32.3
+10:28.4
 +23.2
78.2
 5.84
23.#23flagflag Oviedo Bouzas Fran
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon Citroën C2 GT
A7
1:22:55.6
+10:51.7
 +23.3
77.8
 6.06
24.#31flagflag Díaz Sobrado Adrián
- Cela García Rubén
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A7
1:22:56.7
1:00
+10:52.8
 +1.1
77.8
 6.07
25.#35flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Cernadas Garcia Nicolás
icon BMW M3
X15
1:23:31.7
+11:27.8
 +35.0
77.3
 6.39
26.#69flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon Peugeot 206 XS
X14
1:23:41.6
+11:37.7
 +9.9
77.1
 6.49
27.#30flagflag Rodríguez Campo Marcos
- Reija Pedro
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
X14
1:23:47.3
+11:43.4
 +5.7
77.0
 6.54
28.#14flagflag Durán Díaz Óscar
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Citroën C2 GT
Desguaces Tino Racing
A7
1:24:11.0
+12:07.1
 +23.7
76.7
 6.76
29.#42flagflag Castro Lois Jaime
- Calvo Costa David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
X14
1:25:08.5
+13:04.6
 +57.5
75.8
 7.29
30.#43flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Yáñez Pita Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:25:33.0
+13:29.1
 +24.5
75.4
 7.52
31.#28flagflag Pampillón Álvarez Juan Carlos
- Montes Moreira Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Surco
X14
1:25:41.8
+13:37.9
 +8.8
75.3
 7.60
32.#81flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Seijas Sergio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
X14
1:25:59.4
+13:55.5
 +17.6
75.1
 7.77
33.#50flagflag López López Rubén
- Martínez Padín Jacobo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:26:08.4
+14:04.5
 +9.0
74.9
 7.85
34.#44flagflag García Lamas Uxio
- Rodríguez Casal Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:27:08.0
+15:04.1
 +59.6
74.1
 8.41
35.#29flagflag Costa Jr. Ricardo
- Vasques Fábio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
X14
1:27:43.7
+15:39.8
 +35.7
73.6
 8.74
36.#39flagflag Macías Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:28:50.6
+16:46.7
 +1:06.9
72.6
 9.36
37.#59flagflag García Otero Javier
- García Otero Juan Carlos
icon Citroën AX Sport
X12
1:29:08.9
+17:05.0
 +18.3
72.4
 9.53
38.#60flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- Souto Cerdeira Francisco Javier
icon Ford Escort MK1
HA18
1:29:21.8
+17:17.9
 +12.9
72.2
 9.65
39.#79flagflag Casal Doce Elvis
- Ramudo Pardo Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:30:55.4
+18:51.5
 +1:33.6
71.0
 10.52
40.#61flagflag García Eiriz Alfonso
- López Blanco Jesús
icon Ford Fiesta
HA18
1:30:59.4
0:10
+18:55.5
 +4.0
70.9
 10.56
41.#88flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
X14
1:31:13.7
+19:09.8
 +14.3
70.7
 10.69
42.#77flagflag Salvante Mtnez. Jesús María
- García Paz José María
icon Peugeot 206 XS
X14
1:31:17.2
1:10
+19:13.3
 +3.5
70.7
 10.72
43.#90flagflag González Piñeiro Santiago
- Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X12
1:31:19.6
+19:15.7
 +2.4
70.7
 10.74
44.#76flagflag Díaz Fernández Luis
- García Fdez. Silvia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:31:30.0
+19:26.1
 +10.4
70.5
 10.84
45.#70flagflag Seco Antón José Antonio
- Filgueiras Carballeira Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
X14
1:31:39.4
+19:35.5
 +9.4
70.4
 10.93
46.#85flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:31:55.2
+19:51.3
 +15.8
70.2
 11.08
47.#67flagflag Niebla Torrente Adrián
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:33:48.3
+21:44.4
 +1:53.1
68.8
 12.13
48.#91flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Reguera Taboas Elias
icon Volkswagen Polo
X13
1:35:07.1
+23:03.2
 +1:18.8
67.8
 12.86
49.#58flagflag Díaz Corredoira Ángel
- Mera Arias Eva
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:36:54.7
+24:50.8
 +1:47.6
66.6
 13.86
50.#75flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Gomis Montero Alejandro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
1:38:40.8
+26:36.9
 +1:46.1
65.4
 14.85
51.#84flagflag Casal González Francisco
- Bellón Rodríguez Alejandro
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:48:26.4
+36:22.5
 +9:45.6
59.5
 20.29

Retirements

42 (42 on list)
#5flagflag Grandal David
- Calvo José Luis
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#10flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#11flagflag Moares Castro Rodrigo
- Vázquez Melio Miguel
icon Renault Clio 16S
Leiro Desguaces
X14
Retired
#12flagflag González Penabad Ramiro
- Pico Hermida Manuel
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#15flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X14
Retired
#16flagflag Otero Pérez Germán
- Pena Pérez José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#18flagflag Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco
- Prieto Vilariño Francisco
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#19flagflag Cagiao Iván
- López Leira Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#26flagflag Pérez Rivadulla Antonio
- Balirac Ochoa Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Integral Motorsport
X14
Retired
#33flagflag Rey Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
A7
Retired
#34flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#37flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon BMW 328i
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#38flagflag Vázquez Javier
- Trevin Manuel
icon BMW M3 Compact
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#40flagflag Cora Pernas Damián
- Basanta López Martín
icon Renault Clio Williams
X14
Retired
#41flagflag García Regueiro José
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
X15
Retired
#45flagflag Aneiros Vivero Diego
- Bra Solmo David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
Retired
#49flagflag Pita Rguez. Eugenio
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#51flagflag Seijo Vázquez José
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Opel Corsa GSi
X14
Retired
#52flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#53flagflag Masso Pedro
- Naya Julian
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Troncomovil Sport
X14
Retired
#57flagflag González Castro Diego
- Cagiao Jorge
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#62flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- Fernández Calvo David
icon Seat 1430 / 1600
Escudería Siroco Narón
HA18
Retired
#63flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Siroco Narón
HB19
Retired
#64flagflag Freire Barrio Manuel
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
Retired
#65flagflag Amado Vázquez Javier
- Pérez Rico Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
X12
Retired
#66flagflag Fafián Mario
- Mejuto Rey Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Troncomovil Sport
X12
Retired
#68flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#72flagflag Portela Rodríguez Manuel
- Alonso Núñez Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
X14
Retired
#73flagflag Blanco Casas Iago
- Díaz Prado Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#74flagflag Torrente Piñeiro Sergio
- Muíño Calvo Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#78flagflag López Prego José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
Retired
#80flagflag Lariño Waldomar Anxo
- Senande Fernández Alba
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Berberecho
X14
Retired
#82flagflag Fernández Teijido José Juan
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon Citroën AX GTI
X13
Retired
#83flagflag Fernández Breijo Francisco
- Martínez Castro Sara
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#86flagflag Martínez Bacelo Alejandro
- Gómez Patiño Clara
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
X14
Retired
#87flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Rey Antón David "Patxi"
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
X14
Retired
#89flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- López Ángel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
X14
Retired
#92flagflag Galdo Ramil Ángel
- Galdo Álvarez Raquel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
X12
Retired
#93flagflag Roda Rouñada Carlos
- Barro Prieto Manuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
X12
Retired
#94flagflag Creo Filgueira Pedro José
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
X12
Retired
#95flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Romero Rejo Alejandro
icon Citroën AX Sport
X12
Retired
#96flagflag Martínez Matos Óscar
- Neira Matos Diego
icon Citroën AX GT
X13
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [10. 6. 2014]