8. Rallye Velveta 1984
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1984, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #88 |
Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:17:51 (8271) |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
2:18:09 (8289) |
+18 +18 |
|||||
3. | #51 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:18:21 (8301) |
+30 +12 |
|||||
4. | #16 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
2:20:45 (8445) |
+2:54 +2:24 |
|||||
5. | #106 |
Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 LSM ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:21:52 (8512) |
+4:01 +1:07 |
|||||
6. | #105 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
2:22:57 (8577) |
+5:06 +1:05 |
|||||
7. | #96 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
A/Š120LS |
2:23:42 (8622) |
+5:51 +45 |
|||||
8. | #53 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/1300 |
2:24:51 (8691) |
+7:00 +1:09 |
|||||
9. | #57 |
Hora Miloš - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
2:25:32 (8732) |
+7:41 +41 |
|||||
10. | #60 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
2:25:39 (8739) |
+7:48 +7 |
|||||
11. | #81 |
Miškovský Ivan - Fary Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
2:26:46 (8806) |
+8:55 +1:07 |
|||||
12. | #27 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
2:27:38 (8858) |
+9:47 +52 |
|||||
13. | #49 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
2:27:40 (8860) |
+9:49 +2 |
|||||
14. | #107 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/Š120LS |
2:27:46 (8866) |
+9:55 +6 |
|||||
15. | #135 |
Böhm Petr - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Praha Dačice |
A/Š120LS |
2:28:14 (8894) |
+10:23 +28 |
|||||
16. | #98 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:29:02 0:20 (8942) |
+11:11 +48 |
||||
17. | #71 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A/1300 |
2:32:09 (9129) |
+14:18 +3:07 |
|||||
18. | #79 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 |
2:32:28 (9148) |
+14:37 +19 |
|||||
19. | #56 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
2:32:34 (9154) |
+14:43 +6 |
|||||
20. | #15 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 2103 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/1600 |
2:32:41 (9161) |
+14:50 +7 |
|||||
21. | #109 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
2:32:44 (9164) |
+14:53 +3 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:49 (9169) |
+14:58 +5 |
|||||
23. | #92 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:55 (9175) |
+15:04 +6 |
|||||
24. | #115 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:58 (9178) |
+15:07 +3 |
|||||
25. | #32 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1300 |
2:33:06 (9186) |
+15:15 +8 |
|||||
26. | #82 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Kaštovský Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS |
2:33:09 (9189) |
+15:18 +3 |
|||||
27. | #94 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
2:33:28 (9208) |
+15:37 +19 |
|||||
28. | #36 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 120 AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
2:34:23 (9263) |
+16:32 +55 |
|||||
29. | #108 |
Březák Miroslav - Stupka Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/Š120LS |
2:34:50 (9290) |
+16:59 +27 |
|||||
30. | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
2:35:18 2:10 (9318) |
+17:27 +28 |
|||||
31. | #113 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
2:35:37 (9337) |
+17:46 +19 |
|||||
32. | #125 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
2:35:51 (9351) |
+18:00 +14 |
|||||
33. | #47 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková Dana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Železnice |
A/1600 |
2:36:14 (9374) |
+18:23 +23 |
|||||
34. | #52 |
Martinásek Pavel - Pokorný P. |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:37:30 1:10 (9450) |
+19:39 +1:16 |
|||||
35. | #14 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/1300 |
2:37:50 (9470) |
+19:59 +20 |
|||||
36. | #42 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:17 (9557) |
+21:26 +1:27 |
|||||
37. | #104 |
Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:40:36 2:40 (9636) |
+22:45 +1:19 |
|||||
38. | #134 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:40:53 (9653) |
+23:02 +17 |
||||
39. | #10 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 120 LM AMK Spálené Poříčí |
A/1300 |
2:42:05 (9725) |
+24:14 +1:12 |
|||||
40. | #128 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/700 |
2:42:44 (9764) |
+24:53 +39 |
|||||
41. | #85 |
Eliáš Antonín - Dostál Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
2:46:04 (9964) |
+28:13 +3:20 |
|||||
42. | #39 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
2:47:39 (10059) |
+29:48 +1:35 |
|||||
43. | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
2:49:01 (10141) |
+31:10 +1:22 |
|||||
44. | #129 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A/700 |
2:51:08 (10268) |
+33:17 +2:07 |
||||
45. | #124 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 |
2:53:38 (10418) |
+35:47 +2:30 |
|||||
46. | #133 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 |
2:55:55 (10555) |
+38:04 +2:17 |
||||
47. | #131 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:04:52 (11092) |
+47:01 +8:57 |
|||||
48. | #103 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
3:05:23 3:00 (11123) |
+47:32 +31 |
|||||
49. | #89 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
3:29:00 4:50 (12540) |
+1:11:09 +23:37 |
|||||
50. | #123 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Planěk Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:31:40 2:00 (12700) |
+1:13:49 +2:40 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Trabant P601 AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZSS Děčín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #12 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #21 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LSM AMK Libáň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #25 |
Michálek František - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #26 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 120 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #31 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Motorlet Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #43 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #58 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #63 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Družba Hlavnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #73 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #75 |
Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS10 | #76 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #78 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Ašenbrener Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #93 |
Fiala Josef - Johánek František |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #95 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #97 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
ACI*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #101 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #111 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #112 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #126 |
Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #130 |
Gerych Jiří - Koukal Václav |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #137 |
Drga Vlastislav - Nesrstová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 1. 2015]