Rallye Velveta Varnsdorf
SKP A #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1987, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 92/68 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 29:39 | ||
2. | Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Záchranná služba Praha | 29:41 | ||
3. | Pošík Jiří - Fiala Jan | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 29:48 |
1. | Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 29:39 | ||
2. | Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Záchranná služba Praha | 29:41 | ||
3. | Pošík Jiří - Fiala Jan | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 29:48 |
SKP A #1
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1986, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 94/61 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Nýrsko | 46:41 | ||
2. | Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk | Škoda 120 LS | ARS Praha 9 | 46:43 | ||
3. | Ješetický Tomáš - Brychta Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK ČST Praha | 47:17 |
1. | Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Nýrsko | 46:41 | ||
2. | Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk | Škoda 120 LS | ARS Praha 9 | 46:43 | ||
3. | Ješetický Tomáš - Brychta Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK ČST Praha | 47:17 |
Local Czech #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 102/44 • asphalt - gravel 172,20 km
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:18 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 1:57:15 |
1. | Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Sigma Olomouc | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:18 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 130 L | JZD Starojicko | 1:57:15 |
Local Czech #4
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1984, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 89/50 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 2:17:51 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 2:18:09 | ||
3. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 2:18:21 |
1. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 2:17:51 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 2:18:09 | ||
3. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 2:18:21 |
Local Czech #1
16. 4. 1983, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 96/48 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | 2:04:51 | ||
2. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 2:07:11 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 2:08:24 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | 2:04:51 | ||
2. | Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna | 2:07:11 | ||
3. | Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav | Škoda 110 R | ASS Olomouc | 2:08:24 |
Local Czech #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1982, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | ASK Stavby Praha | 2:05:36 | ||
2. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 2:09:28 | ||
3. | Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:13:23 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | ASK Stavby Praha | 2:05:36 | ||
2. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 2:09:28 | ||
3. | Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:13:23 |
Local Championship A #5
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1981, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 97/54 • asphalt - gravel 113,81 km
1. | Černý Jiří - Dolák Luboš | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Příbram | 1:17:04 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Stavocentrál Praha | 1:17:11 | ||
3. | Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef | Lada VAZ 2101 | Velveta Varnsdorf | 1:19:50 |
1. | Černý Jiří - Dolák Luboš | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Příbram | 1:17:04 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Stavocentrál Praha | 1:17:11 | ||
3. | Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef | Lada VAZ 2101 | Velveta Varnsdorf | 1:19:50 |
Local Championship B
27. 9. 1980, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 110 R | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:05:05 | ||
2. | Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rumburk | 1:05:46 | ||
3. | Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:07:42 |
1. | Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 110 R | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:05:05 | ||
2. | Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rumburk | 1:05:46 | ||
3. | Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:07:42 |
Local Czech #3
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1977, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 128/66 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Škoda 110 LS | AMK Secheza Lovosice | 1:08:19 | ||
2. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 1:08:24 | ||
3. | Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek Jiří | Škoda 100 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1:10:45 |
1. | Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Škoda 110 LS | AMK Secheza Lovosice | 1:08:19 | ||
2. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 1:08:24 | ||
3. | Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek Jiří | Škoda 100 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1:10:45 |
Local Championship A
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1976, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 96/43 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk | Škoda 110 LS | VÚMV Praha | |||
2. | Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří | Škoda 110 | AMK Krásná Lípa | |||
3. | Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Štefan | Fiat 128 Rally | AMK Varnsdorf |
Local Championship A
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt - gravel 25,50 km
1. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 19:34 | ||
2. | Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | PAMK Klatovy | 19:51 | ||
3. | Ruprich Jan - Ruprichová Jana | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 20:01 |
1. | Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Mariánské Lázně | 19:34 | ||
2. | Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | PAMK Klatovy | 19:51 | ||
3. | Ruprich Jan - Ruprichová Jana | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 20:01 |