Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

8. Rallye Velveta 1984

21. 9. – 22. 9. 1984, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Czech #4

Final results

finished: 50 (50 on list)
1.#88flagflag Černý Jiří
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:17:51
(8271)
2.#11flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
2:18:09
(8289)
+18
 +18
3.#51flagflag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
2:18:21
(8301)
+30
 +12
4.#16flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Ziera Harald
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
2:20:45
(8445)
+2:54
 +2:24
5.#106flagflag Macek Karel
- Hadrávek Václav
icon Škoda 120 LSM
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:21:52
(8512)
+4:01
 +1:07
6.#105flagflag Triner Emil
- Brabec Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
2:22:57
(8577)
+5:06
 +1:05
7.#96flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
Technometra Semily
A/Š120LS
2:23:42
(8622)
+5:51
 +45
8.#53flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A/1300
2:24:51
(8691)
+7:00
 +1:09
9.#57flagflag Hora Miloš
- Malinovský Jindřich
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
2:25:32
(8732)
+7:41
 +41
10.#60flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
2:25:39
(8739)
+7:48
 +7
11.#81flagflag Miškovský Ivan
- Fary Martin
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
2:26:46
(8806)
+8:55
 +1:07
12.#27flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Katovice
A/1300
2:27:38
(8858)
+9:47
 +52
13.#49flagflag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
2:27:40
(8860)
+9:49
 +2
14.#107flagflag Marcaník Jiří
- Pokorný Miloš
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Lutonina
A/Š120LS
2:27:46
(8866)
+9:55
 +6
15.#135flagflag Böhm Petr
- Bártík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Praha Dačice
A/Š120LS
2:28:14
(8894)
+10:23
 +28
16.#98flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS
2:29:02
0:20 (8942)
+11:11
 +48
17.#71flagflag Štefánek Jan
- Balán Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300
2:32:09
(9129)
+14:18
 +3:07
18.#79flagflag Skála Jaromír
- Straňák Kazimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Černý Potok
A/1300
2:32:28
(9148)
+14:37
 +19
19.#56flagflag Markvart František
- Bednář Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/1300
2:32:34
(9154)
+14:43
 +6
20.#15flagflag Kiss Dezider
- Rýdlová Alexandra
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Tatra Kopřivnice
A/1600
2:32:41
(9161)
+14:50
 +7
21.#109flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/Š120LS
2:32:44
(9164)
+14:53
 +3
22.#29flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Suková Eva
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/Š120LS
2:32:49
(9169)
+14:58
 +5
23.#92flagflag Dufek Václav
- Dufek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS
2:32:55
(9175)
+15:04
 +6
24.#115flagflag Petr Pavel
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Jaroměř
A/Š120LS
2:32:58
(9178)
+15:07
 +3
25.#32flagflag Tomeš Miloš
- Patrman Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A/1300
2:33:06
(9186)
+15:15
 +8
26.#82flagflag Gelnar Miroslav
- Kaštovský Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Klimkovice
A/Š120LS
2:33:09
(9189)
+15:18
 +3
27.#94flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
2:33:28
(9208)
+15:37
 +19
28.#36flagflag Slíva Libor
- Slívová Silvie
icon Škoda 120
AMK Hlučín
A/1300
2:34:23
(9263)
+16:32
 +55
29.#108flagflag Březák Miroslav
- Stupka Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A/Š120LS
2:34:50
(9290)
+16:59
 +27
30.#74flagflag Špůr Jan
- Havlík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
2:35:18
2:10 (9318)
+17:27
 +28
31.#113flagflag Dunda Jiří
- Ježek Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS
2:35:37
(9337)
+17:46
 +19
32.#125flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
2:35:51
(9351)
+18:00
 +14
33.#47flagflag Havlík Jaroslav
- Havlíková Dana
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Železnice
A/1600
2:36:14
(9374)
+18:23
 +23
34.#52flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Pokorný P.
icon Renault 5 TS
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
2:37:30
1:10 (9450)
+19:39
 +1:16
35.#14flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Kotelenský Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/1300
2:37:50
(9470)
+19:59
 +20
36.#42flagflag Táborský Miroslav
- Táborská Jitka
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS
2:39:17
(9557)
+21:26
 +1:27
37.#104flagflag Žák Vladislav
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
2:40:36
2:40 (9636)
+22:45
 +1:19
38.#134flagflag Pelc Stanislav
- Souček Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:40:53
(9653)
+23:02
 +17
39.#10flagflag Šelmát Stanislav
- Laciný Josef
icon Škoda 120 LM
AMK Spálené Poříčí
A/1300
2:42:05
(9725)
+24:14
 +1:12
40.#128flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700
2:42:44
(9764)
+24:53
 +39
41.#85flagflag Eliáš Antonín
- Dostál Zdeněk
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
2:46:04
(9964)
+28:13
 +3:20
42.#39flagflag Sršeň Bohuslav
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Šumperk
A/Š120LS
2:47:39
(10059)
+29:48
 +1:35
43.#121flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
2:49:01
(10141)
+31:10
 +1:22
44.#129flagflag Martan Jan
- Sova Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zdíkov
A/700
2:51:08
(10268)
+33:17
 +2:07
45.#124flagflag Částková Jitka
- Pavlátová Jaroslava
icon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700
2:53:38
(10418)
+35:47
 +2:30
46.#133flagflag Palme Čestmír
- Rudolf Milan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
2:55:55
(10555)
+38:04
 +2:17
47.#131flagflag Mandaus st. Josef
- Blahout František
icon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700
3:04:52
(11092)
+47:01
 +8:57
48.#103flagflag Kec David
- Martínek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
3:05:23
3:00 (11123)
+47:32
 +31
49.#89flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Macourek Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
3:29:00
4:50 (12540)
+1:11:09
 +23:37
50.#123flagflag Pfeifer Marcel
- Planěk Vladimír
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700
3:31:40
2:00 (12700)
+1:13:49
 +2:40

Retirements

39 (39 on list)
SS5#5flagflag Lebeda Miroslav
- Pjetaš Beno
icon Trabant P601
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A/700
Retired
SS4#9flagflag Koukal Jiří
- Křtěn František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZSS Děčín
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS7#12flagflag Baďura Petr
- Řihošek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
Retired
SS2#13flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Rothe Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS10#21flagflag Tomáš Jan
- Starý Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LSM
AMK Libáň
A/1300
Retired
SS3#25flagflag Michálek František
- Vaňásek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS7#26flagflag Holubec Václav
- Horňáková Marie
icon Škoda 120
AMK Příbram
A/1300
Retired
SS5#31flagflag Hock Karel
- Hock Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300
Retired
SS5#37flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS5#38flagflag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Motorlet Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#40flagflag Levora sen. Miroslav
- Kleiszner Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Chlumčany
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#43flagflag Turek Stanislav
- Turková Bohuslava
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Retired
SS5#46flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Retired
SS1#50flagflag Pernica Milan
- Michna Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Opava
A/1300
Retired
SS5#58flagflag Vízek Jindřich
- Pachman Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
Retired
SS2#61flagflag Štěpánek Antonín
- Kotas Tomáš
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
Retired
SS1#62flagflag Koudelka Vladimír
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS8#63flagflag Schmied Jan
- Dovhun Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
Retired
SS3#64flagflag Škubník Milan
- Vlček Karel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
JZD Družba Hlavnice
A/1300
Retired
SS8#73flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
Retired
SS10#75flagflag Kohout Rudolf
- Fišr Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
Excluded
SS10#76flagflag Polášek Miloslav
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS8#78flagflag Valečko Radislav
- Chobot Svatoslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
Retired
SS2#83flagflag Ašenbrener Ladislav
- Ašenbrener Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
Retired
SS2#86flagflag Kovařík Jiří
- Lancman Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Petrovice
A/1300
Retired
SS6#93flagflag Fiala Josef
- Johánek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#95flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Vrchoslavice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS9#97flagflag Holeček Zdeněk
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#101flagflag Šteiner Ladislav
- Krofta Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#102flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZSE EP Jablonec
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#110flagflag Mašek Petr
- Rychecký Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#111flagflag Chmiel Bronislav
- Mikšan Antonín
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Havířov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#112flagflag Březina Josef
- Kotrch Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#114flagflag Krob Zdeněk
- Černý Radislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#119flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Kotrla Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700
Retired
SS6#120flagflag Sýkora Jaroslav
- Holubová Marie
icon Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A/700
Retired
SS7#126flagflag Podhajský František
- Běla Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AMK Nový Bor
A/700
Retired
SS1#130flagflag Gerych Jiří
- Koukal Václav
icon Trabant P601
Barum Team
A/700
Retired
SS7#137flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Nesrstová Jana
icon Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 1. 2015]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.