Rallye Sprint Memorial Bernard Muller - David Gilson 2013
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2013, Lesve • Namur Racing Club • asphalt 33.30 km • Other years
SS2 shortened after a car hit a pole.
Final results
1. | #10 |
Mayné Jean-Claude - Bar Ayrton |
BMW M3 E30 Ecurie Bayard |
3/11 |
19:41.3 |
101.5 |
|||||
2. | #11 |
Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel |
Renault Clio RS Royal Racing Car Mosan |
1-D*** | 3/10 |
19:55.6 |
+14.3 +14.3 |
100.3 0.43 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Mingeot Jean-Louis - Loiseau Philippe |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V New Samouraï |
CAR*** | 3/10 |
20:01.6 |
+20.3 +6.0 |
99.8 0.61 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Marée Damien - Marée Quentin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Motor Club Huy |
1-C*** | 3/10 |
20:04.2 |
+22.9 +2.6 |
99.6 0.69 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Jamar Yves - De Bolle Eric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
1-D*** | 3/11 |
20:11.8 |
+30.5 +7.6 |
98.9 0.92 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Ancion Xavier - Sents Patricia |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
2/6 |
20:28.0 |
+46.7 +16.2 |
97.6 1.40 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Poch Antoine - Servais Samuel |
Renault Clio RS Namur Racing Club |
2/6 |
20:45.1 |
+1:03.8 +17.1 |
96.3 1.92 |
||||
8. | #39 |
Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Gaume Racing Club |
1-Z*** | 3/8 |
20:46.0 |
+1:04.7 +0.9 |
96.2 1.94 |
|||
9. | #66 |
Vanderweerde Nicolas - Balon Jacques |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Bayard |
2/5 |
21:02.4 |
+1:21.1 +16.4 |
95.0 2.44 |
||||
10. | #31 |
Salmon Sébastien - Paulus Gregory |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 |
21:03.1 |
+1:21.8 +0.7 |
94.9 2.46 |
||||
11. | #26 |
Delogne Jean-Louis - Pregaldien Alain |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
YEJ*** | 3/9 |
21:05.1 |
+1:23.8 +2.0 |
94.8 2.52 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Denis Albert - Thiry Marie-France |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Bayard |
3/9 |
21:05.2 |
+1:23.9 +0.1 |
94.8 2.52 |
||||
13. | #28 |
Genon Fabian - Lhoir Gaëtan |
BMW 320i E30 Ecurie Bayard |
1-F*** | 3/11 |
21:05.8 |
+1:24.5 +0.6 |
94.7 2.54 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Laffineur Ludovic - Sali Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Braine Auto Club |
1-B*** | 3/10 |
21:08.3 |
+1:27.0 +2.5 |
94.5 2.61 |
|||
15. | #27 |
Colyns Nicolas - Matagne Valery |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie Bayard |
YZQ*** | 3/9 |
21:16.9 |
+1:35.6 +8.6 |
93.9 2.87 |
|||
16. | #17 |
Hannon Jacky - Klee Pascal |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie New Racing |
YXR*** | 3/10 |
21:19.5 |
+1:38.2 +2.6 |
93.7 2.95 |
|||
17. | #5 |
Wirtz Marcel - Renard Emmanuel |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Namur Racing Club |
751*** | 3/11 |
21:30.4 |
+1:49.1 +10.9 |
92.9 3.28 |
|||
18. | #62 |
d'Otreppe Harold - de Bassompierre Thomas |
Peugeot 106 GTI Royale Ecurie Azur |
2/5 |
21:39.6 |
+1:58.3 +9.2 |
92.2 3.55 |
||||
19. | #49 |
Jauniaux Sylvain - Rothier Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Braine Auto Club |
3/9 |
21:40.6 |
+1:59.3 +1.0 |
92.2 3.58 |
||||
20. | #43 |
Gilsoul Thierry - Bovy Geoffrey |
Peugeot 205 GTI Namur Racing Club |
2/6 |
21:50.8 |
+2:09.5 +10.2 |
91.5 3.89 |
||||
21. | #50 |
Hiquet Jonathan - Goblet Dany |
Mazda 323 Namur Racing Club |
2/6 |
21:53.8 |
+2:12.5 +3.0 |
91.2 3.98 |
||||
22. | #38 |
Xhignesse Danny - Carlomagno Francesca |
Toyota Yaris The Winning Team |
1-B*** | 3/8 |
21:55.2 |
+2:13.9 +1.4 |
91.1 4.02 |
|||
23. | #3 |
Gillot Benoit - Compère Vincent |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie New Racing |
1-A*** | 3/10 |
22:02.9 |
+2:21.6 +7.7 |
90.6 4.25 |
|||
24. | #54 |
Huyge Rudy - Godefroid Jurgen |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Braine Auto Club |
3/8 |
22:03.9 |
+2:22.6 +1.0 |
90.6 4.28 |
||||
25. | #73 |
Clignet Quentin - Kinet David |
Suzuki Swift RT Léopard |
2/4 |
22:10.5 |
+2:29.2 +6.6 |
90.1 4.48 |
||||
26. | #52 |
Rocco Frédéric - De Gieter Benoit |
Renault Clio RS Namur Racing Club |
2/6 |
22:10.8 |
+2:29.5 +0.3 |
90.1 4.49 |
||||
27. | #53 |
Hermans Michaël - Crappe Denis |
Škoda Felicia Namur Racing Club |
2/5 |
22:11.5 |
+2:30.2 +0.7 |
90.0 4.51 |
||||
28. | #46 |
Maerten Pascal - Selvais Maxime |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
22:11.6 |
+2:30.3 +0.1 |
90.0 4.51 |
||||
29. | #57 |
Tarara Gerlando - Dethaye Michaël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Braine Auto Club |
3/8 |
22:12.5 |
+2:31.2 +0.9 |
90.0 4.54 |
||||
30. | #29 |
Castelli Patrick - Gonzalez Christophe |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie New Racing |
1-A*** | 3/11 |
22:14.4 |
+2:33.1 +1.9 |
89.8 4.60 |
|||
31. | #47 |
Jacques Jean-Claude - Scieur Nathalie |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Auto Motor Club |
1-Z*** | 3/9 |
22:15.8 |
+2:34.5 +1.4 |
89.7 4.64 |
|||
32. | #76 |
Frehisse Sébastien - Frehisse Jean-Luc |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Ecurie Chawresse |
2/4 |
22:17.4 |
+2:36.1 +1.6 |
89.6 4.69 |
||||
33. | #79 |
Pirard Patrick - Lamy Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye The Winning Team |
2/5 |
22:33.6 |
+2:52.3 +16.2 |
88.6 5.17 |
||||
34. | #34 |
Decoster Rony - Fleury Géraldine |
BMW 320i E30 Team Richard André |
3/10 |
22:35.3 |
+2:54.0 +1.7 |
88.5 5.23 |
||||
35. | #35 |
Davreux Rémy - Bihain Tanguy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 |
22:39.6 |
+2:58.3 +4.3 |
88.2 5.35 |
||||
36. | #68 |
Vandekerckhove Didier - Debacker Alain |
Peugeot 106 Namur Racing Club |
2/5 |
22:41.0 |
+2:59.7 +1.4 |
88.1 5.40 |
||||
37. | #61 |
Boffin Sébastien - Remilly Jordan |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie Hesbaye |
2/5 |
22:42.3 |
+3:01.0 +1.3 |
88.0 5.44 |
||||
38. | #65 |
Renkin Marcel - Detilleux Nathalie |
Opel Corsa B GSi The Winning Team |
1-E*** | 2/5 |
22:46.5 |
+3:05.2 +4.2 |
87.7 5.56 |
|||
39. | #78 |
Lemoine Julien - Beauvois Elodie |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Chawresse |
1/1 |
22:49.3 |
+3:08.0 +2.8 |
87.5 5.65 |
||||
40. | #36 |
Arts Sébastien - Lambrette Priscillia |
Mazda 323 Namur Racing Club |
456*** | 3/10 |
23:03.6 |
+3:22.3 +14.3 |
86.6 6.08 |
|||
41. | #69 |
Renard-Praille Pascal - Pintiaux Jean-Christophe |
Citroën C2 VTS RT Léopard |
1/2 |
23:08.6 |
+3:27.3 +5.0 |
86.3 6.23 |
||||
42. | #77 |
Delfosse Luc - Delfosse Jean-Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Responsible Auto Club |
1/1 |
23:12.1 |
+3:30.8 +3.5 |
86.1 6.33 |
||||
43. | #56 |
Gilbert Rudy - Maroit Fabrice |
Renault Clio Bomerée Motor Club |
2/5 |
23:12.9 |
+3:31.6 +0.8 |
86.1 6.35 |
||||
44. | #55 |
Deroux Bernard - De Clerck Grégory |
Peugeot 206 XS RT Léopard |
2/6 |
23:18.1 |
+3:36.8 +5.2 |
85.7 6.51 |
||||
45. | #72 |
Gatez Stéphane - Postelmans Kevin |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Bayard |
2/4 |
23:33.0 |
+3:51.7 +14.9 |
84.8 6.96 |
||||
46. | #41 |
Gadisseur Damien - Gadisseur Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 New Samouraï |
3/9 |
23:34.7 |
+3:53.4 +1.7 |
84.7 7.01 |
||||
47. | #70 |
Vandekerckhove Mike - Mathot Céline |
Citroën Saxo Namur Racing Club |
2/4 |
23:50.3 |
+4:09.0 +15.6 |
83.8 7.48 |
||||
48. | #74 |
Rouze Fabien - Delay Anthony |
Citroën AX GTI Hainaut Motor Club |
2/4 |
23:54.6 |
+4:13.3 +4.3 |
83.6 7.61 |
||||
49. | #44 |
Sallustio Valéry - Rouffiange Jérémie |
Opel Corsa A GSi Namur Racing Club |
YTP*** | 3/9 |
23:56.4 |
+4:15.1 +1.8 |
83.5 7.66 |
|||
50. | #67 |
Dupont Guillaume - Decoster Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 GTI Royale Ecurie Azur |
2/5 |
24:32.4 |
+4:51.1 +36.0 |
81.4 8.74 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #8 |
Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy |
Peugeot 306 GTI Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
AN-*** | 3/10 | Damaged wheel | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Namur Racing Club |
995*** | 3/10 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #45 |
Lizin Jean-Charles - Dupagne Luc |
Opel Corsa A GSi Namur Racing Club |
3/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Bauraing Jean - Arts Alain |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT Namur Racing Club |
3/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Ternet Olivier - Georges David |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Stasse Raphaël - Belle Virginie |
Peugeot 106 Namur Racing Club |
2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Beauvois Johan - Gavage Laurie |
Peugeot 106 The Winning Team |
2/4 | Off road |