18. Rallye Český Krumlov 1990
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1990, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 69.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 75 (75 on list)
1. | #17 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 |
45:27 |
91.9 |
|||||
2. | #48 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Teplice |
A/1300 |
46:55 |
+1:28 +1:28 |
89.0 1.26 |
||||
3. | #161 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
47:09 |
+1:42 +14 |
88.6 1.47 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/1300 |
47:22 |
+1:55 +13 |
88.2 1.65 |
||||
5. | #29 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
47:25 |
+1:58 +3 |
88.1 1.70 |
||||
6. | #67 |
Brychta Petr - Bartoševská Naďa |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
47:31 |
+2:04 +6 |
87.9 1.78 |
||||
7. | #24 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
48:12 |
+2:45 +41 |
86.6 2.37 |
||||
8. | #10 |
Dušek Jaromír - Mazanec M |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany |
ZK |
48:13 |
+2:46 +1 |
86.6 2.39 |
||||
8. | #32 |
Holler Jiří - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
48:13 |
+2:46 +0 |
86.6 2.39 |
||||
10. | #13 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
48:34 |
+3:07 +21 |
86.0 2.69 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Holubec Václav - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
48:46 |
+3:19 +12 |
85.6 2.86 |
||||
12. | #18 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A/1300 |
48:51 1:40 |
+3:24 +5 |
85.5 2.93 |
||||
13. | #14 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
49:06 |
+3:39 +15 |
85.1 3.15 |
||||
14. | #57 |
Hradecký Ladislav - Civín Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
49:20 |
+3:53 +14 |
84.6 3.35 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Valenta Libor - Šolar Milan ml. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
49:27 |
+4:00 +7 |
84.4 3.45 |
||||
16. | #22 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rakovník |
A/1300 |
49:34 0:30 |
+4:07 +7 |
84.3 3.55 |
||||
17. | #31 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
49:37 |
+4:10 +3 |
84.2 3.59 |
||||
18. | #38 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 |
49:54 |
+4:27 +17 |
83.7 3.84 |
||||
19. | #121 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chanovice |
N/1300 |
49:57 |
+4:30 +3 |
83.6 3.88 |
||||
20. | #122 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Vondrouš Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
50:05 |
+4:38 +8 |
83.4 3.99 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr |
Škoda 130 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 |
50:12 |
+4:45 +7 |
83.2 4.09 |
||||
22. | #70 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Spilka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
50:15 |
+4:48 +3 |
83.1 4.14 |
||||
23. | #26 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 |
50:41 |
+5:14 +26 |
82.4 4.51 |
||||
24. | #112 |
Polcar Radko - Plaňanský Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Rakovník |
N/1300 |
50:42 |
+5:15 +1 |
82.4 4.53 |
||||
25. | #39 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L |
ADN*** | A/1300 |
50:47 |
+5:20 +5 |
82.2 4.60 |
|||
25. | #79 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
50:47 |
+5:20 +0 |
82.2 4.60 |
||||
27. | #15 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 |
50:57 |
+5:30 +10 |
82.0 4.74 |
||||
27. | #60 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Klokočník Václav |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
50:57 |
+5:30 +0 |
82.0 4.74 |
||||
29. | #106 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
50:59 |
+5:32 +2 |
81.9 4.77 |
||||
30. | #28 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 |
51:01 |
+5:34 +2 |
81.9 4.80 |
||||
31. | #78 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
51:02 |
+5:35 +1 |
81.8 4.81 |
||||
32. | #191 |
Jón Jiří - Janata Petr |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
51:05 3:40 |
+5:38 +3 |
81.7 4.86 |
||||
33. | #63 |
Picka Petr - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
51:12 |
+5:45 +7 |
81.6 4.96 |
||||
34. | #114 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autosprint Plasy |
N/1300 |
51:28 |
+6:01 +16 |
81.1 5.19 |
||||
35. | #83 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda 120 LS MTX AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
51:41 0:10 |
+6:14 +13 |
80.8 5.37 |
||||
36. | #1 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21074 RAC Praha 6 |
A>1300 |
51:45 0:20 |
+6:18 +4 |
80.7 5.43 |
||||
37. | #59 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Kravaře |
A/1300 |
51:54 |
+6:27 +9 |
80.5 5.56 |
||||
38. | #62 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vrkotová Alena |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
52:01 |
+6:34 +7 |
80.3 5.66 |
|||
39. | #110 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Veselá |
MBE*** | N/1300 |
52:23 2:10 |
+6:56 +22 |
79.7 5.98 |
|||
40. | #102 |
Formánek Petr - Studničný Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
CLD*** | A/Š120LS |
52:45 |
+7:18 +22 |
79.2 6.29 |
|||
41. | #116 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
52:46 |
+7:19 +1 |
79.1 6.31 |
||||
42. | #77 | Dunovský Josef | Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
52:56 |
+7:29 +10 |
78.9 6.45 |
||||
43. | #100 |
Pravda Martin - Košek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ještěd |
A/Š120LS |
53:22 |
+7:55 +26 |
78.3 6.82 |
||||
44. | #91 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS |
53:37 |
+8:10 +15 |
77.9 7.04 |
||||
45. | #94 |
Tomeš Martin - Kunz Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS |
53:49 |
+8:22 +12 |
77.6 7.21 |
||||
46. | #76 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horizont Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
53:53 |
+8:26 +4 |
77.5 7.27 |
||||
47. | #115 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
53:58 |
+8:31 +5 |
77.4 7.34 |
|||
48. | #104 |
Jurča Petr - Skramušský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Teplice |
A/Š120LS |
54:01 |
+8:34 +3 |
77.3 7.39 |
||||
49. | #61 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
54:05 |
+8:38 +4 |
77.2 7.44 |
||||
50. | #128 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
54:13 |
+8:46 +8 |
77.0 7.56 |
||||
51. | #127 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Věšín |
A/700 |
54:23 |
+8:56 +10 |
76.8 7.70 |
||||
52. | #123 |
Siegel Roman - Baloun Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
54:23 0:20 |
+8:56 +0 |
76.8 7.70 |
||||
53. | #90 |
Tesař Miloš - Tesař Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
54:37 |
+9:10 +14 |
76.5 7.90 |
||||
54. | #88 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS |
54:40 |
+9:13 +3 |
76.4 7.95 |
||||
55. | #53 |
Bartoševský Petr - Somr Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
55:03 |
+9:36 +23 |
75.9 8.28 |
||||
56. | #134 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
55:19 |
+9:52 +16 |
75.5 8.51 |
||||
57. | #58 |
Pokorný Jiří - Boublík Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 |
55:20 |
+9:53 +1 |
75.5 8.52 |
||||
58. | #125 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
55:33 |
+10:06 +13 |
75.2 8.71 |
||||
59. | #133 |
Nedbal Jiří - Švarc Pavel |
Trabant P601 Jaren Team |
A/700 |
55:55 |
+10:28 +22 |
74.7 9.02 |
||||
60. | #200 |
Jiránek Vojtěch - Brož D |
Lada VAZ 2107 AMK Chanovice |
A>1300 |
55:56 0:20 |
+10:29 +1 |
74.7 9.04 |
||||
61. | #140 |
Vacek Dušan - Görges Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Senec |
A/700 |
56:20 |
+10:53 +24 |
74.1 9.38 |
||||
62. | #131 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
56:55 |
+11:28 +35 |
73.4 9.89 |
||||
63. | #25 |
Beneš Stanislav - Bureš Milan |
Škoda 130 L Brdský AK Jince |
A/1300 |
57:23 |
+11:56 +28 |
72.8 10.29 |
||||
64. | #99 |
Musil Robert - Švantner Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Teplice |
A/Š120LS |
57:40 |
+12:13 +17 |
72.4 10.53 |
||||
65. | #97 |
Eliáš Antonín - Feslová Věra |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sport Libuš |
A/Š120LS |
58:57 |
+13:30 +1:17 |
70.8 11.64 |
||||
66. | #93 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
59:00 |
+13:33 +3 |
70.8 11.68 |
||||
67. | #149 |
Třebín Petr - Čapek Miloslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
59:03 |
+13:36 +3 |
70.7 11.72 |
||||
68. | #166 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:00:47 |
+15:20 +1:44 |
68.7 13.22 |
||||
69. | #138 |
Poseděl Jaroslav - Pěnkava Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:01:04 0:20 |
+15:37 +17 |
68.4 13.46 |
||||
70. | #141 |
Timura Miroslav - Renner David |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:01:52 |
+16:25 +48 |
67.5 14.15 |
||||
71. | #4 |
Strnad Jiří - Kotrbáček Pavel |
Moskvich 2140 AMK Smrčí |
A>1300 |
1:01:56 0:20 |
+16:29 +4 |
67.4 14.21 |
||||
72. | #143 |
Zach Václav - Vlk Libor |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:02:40 |
+17:13 +44 |
66.6 14.84 |
||||
73. | #145 |
Žežulka Václav - Burda Jan |
Trabant P601 Agroteam Vojovice |
A/700 |
1:04:16 |
+18:49 +1:36 |
65.0 16.22 |
||||
74. | #81 |
Matoušek Michal - Hajský Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:54 1:20 |
+19:27 +38 |
64.3 16.77 |
||||
75. | #148 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Smrčí |
A/700 |
1:10:14 2:00 |
+24:47 +5:20 |
59.5 21.36 |
||||
Retirements
23 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Holeček Milan - Příhoda Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 21074 | A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Cekota Antonín - Stibor Petr |
Škoda 130 L MTX ČKD Praha - Libeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Černý Václav - Kocourková Helena | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #49 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Děčín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Vašák Karel |
Škoda 130 L Sport Centrum Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #55 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Fišera Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autopressklub Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Výborný Otakar - Kratochvíl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MST Hlavňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Zsemlye Vojtěch - Müller Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Šašek Petr - Brotánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AS SPID Třemošná |
PSC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #72 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #75 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Cibulka Václav | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #84 |
Roháč Richard - Nováček Aleš | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #89 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát Milan | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Stejskal Václav sen. - Havlík Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Blatná |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Richtr Vratislav - Ulbricht Karel | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav | Citroën AX Sport | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #126 |
Tůma Luboš - Bruner Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #129 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková Sylva |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #136 |
Barták Zdeněk - Zvolský Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Úvaly |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #152 |
Šimák Martin - Dlabaja Miroslav | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #192 |
Gráf Jan - Urbánková Barbora |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 9. 2013]