Tramo de Tierra de Ribafrecha
La Rioja Gravel #5
21. 10. 2023 • entries/finish - 39/35 • gravel 28,50 km
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ikullu Racing | 16:18.9 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Martiarena Maitane | Citroën C3 N5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 16:20.8 | ||
3. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 16:40.4 |
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ikullu Racing | 16:18.9 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Martiarena Maitane | Citroën C3 N5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 16:20.8 | ||
3. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 16:40.4 |
La Rioja Gravel #6
6. 11. 2022 • Escudería Autona • entries/finish - 23/22 • gravel 30,00 km
1. | Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka | Peugeot 206 RC | Escudería Éibar | 16:38.4 | ||
2. | Moro Jesús Manuel - San Juan Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Autona | 16:40.3 | ||
3. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 17:20.5 |
1. | Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka | Peugeot 206 RC | Escudería Éibar | 16:38.4 | ||
2. | Moro Jesús Manuel - San Juan Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Autona | 16:40.3 | ||
3. | Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge | Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 | Escudería Autona | 17:20.5 |
La Rioja Gravel #3
21. 11. 2021 • Escudería Autona • entries/finish - 31/26 • gravel 27,90 km
1. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 17:14.3 | ||
2. | Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel | Peugeot 208 R2 | ATK Motorsport | 17:24.5 | ||
3. | Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Autona | 17:41.7 |
1. | Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Arakil Motorsport | 17:14.3 | ||
2. | Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel | Peugeot 208 R2 | ATK Motorsport | 17:24.5 | ||
3. | Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Autona | 17:41.7 |
Postponed from original date (04-09-2021)
Spain others
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 28,80 km
1. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 16:03.1 | ||
2. | Leyún Javier - Lázaro Yolanda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 17:05.4 | ||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Peláez Pozo Jonathan | Citroën DS3 N5 | Cornellana Clásicos | 17:46.8 |