2. Tramo de Tierra de Ribafrecha 2021
21. 11. 2021 • Escudería Autona • gravel 27.90 km • Other years
Postponed from original date (04-09-2021)
Final results
finished: 26 (26 on list)
1. | #1 |
Leyún Javier - Goikoetxea Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Arakil Motorsport |
855*** | 4RM |
17:14.3 |
97.1 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel |
Peugeot 208 R2 ATK Motorsport |
270*** | 2RM |
17:24.5 |
+10.2 +10.2 |
96.2 0.37 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
VI-*** | 4RM |
17:41.7 |
+27.4 +17.2 |
94.6 0.98 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
101*** | 4RM |
17:56.2 |
+41.9 +14.5 |
93.3 1.50 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Hoyos Inhar - Garmendia Aritz |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Agurain |
813*** | 2RM |
18:15.6 |
+1:01.3 +19.4 |
91.7 2.20 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
2RM |
18:17.2 |
+1:02.9 +1.6 |
91.5 2.25 |
||||
7. | #18 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Kenako Trapaga |
045*** | 2RM |
18:23.1 |
+1:08.8 +5.9 |
91.1 2.47 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Hernández Escudero José Ignacio - Fresno Jesús |
Audi A4 Quattro Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
4RM |
18:32.5 |
+1:18.2 +9.4 |
90.3 2.80 |
||||
9. | #17 |
San José José María - Blanco García Israel Jacob |
Fiat Punto HGT A.D. Etcétera |
781*** | 2RM |
18:45.9 |
+1:31.6 +13.4 |
89.2 3.28 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Undiano Xabier - Beitia Garazi |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Jaizkibel |
O-8*** | 2RM |
18:46.7 |
+1:32.4 +0.8 |
89.1 3.31 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Peñagarikano Andoitz - Etxabe Aritz |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Sardara |
362*** | 2RM |
18:51.0 |
+1:36.7 +4.3 |
88.8 3.47 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Aizpurua Ekain - Zabaleta Muñoz Aitor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
477*** | 2RM |
18:52.5 |
+1:38.2 +1.5 |
88.7 3.52 |
|||
13. | #24 |
García Huerga Unai - Oteiza Julen |
Ford Fiesta Proto Escudería Sardara |
775*** | 2RM |
18:54.3 |
+1:40.0 +1.8 |
88.5 3.58 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Jauregi Ibai - Belategi Raúl |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Agurain |
828*** | 2RM |
19:08.9 |
+1:54.6 +14.6 |
87.4 4.11 |
|||
15. | #23 |
López de Muniain Andoni - Gil Mikel |
BMW 325 Ti Compact Escudería Agurain |
914*** | 2RM |
19:12.7 |
+1:58.4 +3.8 |
87.1 4.24 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Villar Sergio - López Íker |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Jaizkibel |
397*** | 2RM |
19:17.2 |
+2:02.9 +4.5 |
86.8 4.41 |
|||
17. | #33 |
Urrutia Unanue Gorka - Usandizaga Maider |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 A+ Gas |
998*** | 2RM |
19:39.3 |
+2:25.0 +22.1 |
85.2 5.20 |
|||
18. | #7 |
Ezquerro Rodríguez Diego - Ezquerro David |
BMW 330 iX Automóvil Club Arnedo |
805*** | 4RM |
19:41.2 |
+2:26.9 +1.9 |
85.0 5.27 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Tierra Unai - Cabezas Óscar |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya |
607*** | 2RM |
19:50.5 |
+2:36.2 +9.3 |
84.4 5.60 |
|||
20. | #20 |
López Gómez Óliver - dos Santos Ferreira Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
B-6*** | 2RM |
19:54.7 |
+2:40.4 +4.2 |
84.1 5.75 |
|||
21. | #4 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Martínez Pérez Javier |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM |
20:09.9 |
+2:55.6 +15.2 |
83.0 6.29 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V SLT Racing |
B-2*** | 2RM |
20:23.9 |
+3:09.6 +14.0 |
82.1 6.80 |
|||
23. | #30 |
Cortijo Berenguer Abel - Cortijo Berenguer Mikel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Agurain |
NA-*** | 2RM |
20:25.0 |
+3:10.7 +1.1 |
82.0 6.84 |
|||
24. | #31 |
Telleria Mikel - Zelaieta Laurendi |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
BI-*** | 2RM |
21:19.8 |
+4:05.5 +54.8 |
78.5 8.80 |
|||
25. | #22 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
CS-*** | 2RM |
21:22.0 |
+4:07.7 +2.2 |
78.3 8.88 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Salas Guzmán Álvaro - Gil Rafael |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escuderia Pe Flash |
2RM |
38:02.4 |
+20:48.1 +16:40.4 |
44.0 44.73 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Éibar |
013*** | 2RM | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #10 |
Cortázar Aitor - Gasco Maite |
Opel Corsa D OPC Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
2RM | Off road | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Lapuente Iñaki - Larrea Mikel |
Citroën Xsara VTS Escudería Agurain |
2RM | Off road | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Vieytes Ismael - Calvo Payo Javier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
2RM | Off road | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Acillona Alain |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Autona |
500*** | 2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 11. 2021]
II TRAMO DE TIERRA VILLA DE RIBAFRE…
AVM RACING]
AVM RACING]