Rallye Dijon Côte d'Or
Euro Rallye Trophée #9 • France Cup
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2021, Sombernon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 82,96 km
1. | Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 44:32.5 | |||
2. | Barbier Ghislain - Perrin Mickaël | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 44:35.2 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Vieillard Aurore | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 45:02.2 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • France Cup
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 133,00 km
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:08:07.5 | |||
2. | Baffoun Philippe - Cormerais Loïc | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:51.4 | |||
3. | Colney Thierry - Fortmann Patrick | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:46.4 |
1. | "Karl Kraus" - Preißmann Benedikt | Audi TT (8J) | 1:14:40.3 | |||
2. | Luis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers Jérôme | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:15:08.0 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:15:26.0 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • France Cup
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 141,92 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:45.4 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:58.0 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:07.7 |
1. | Luis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers Jérôme | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:20:48.1 | |||
2. | Marion Dimitri - Burlet Denis | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:25:18.5 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • France Cup
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 76/49 • asphalt 142,64 km - (cancelled 17,54 km)
1. | Mosson Benjamin - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:47.3 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:05:53.2 | |||
3. | Bourque Steven - Parent Kévin | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:05:59.6 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:18.6 | |||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:12:11.9 | |||
3. | Konrath Andreas - Korb Tobias | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:15:38.7 |
France Cup • Challenge N2 Série #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 84/50 • asphalt 136,12 km
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:26.1 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:09:42.4 | |||
3. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:09.6 |
1. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:25:26.8 | |||
2. | Petitjean Léo - Douville Matthieu | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:26:47.4 | |||
3. | Cavalier Nicolas - Fasbeter Kevin | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:29:11.6 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • France Cup
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 132,40 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:32.8 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:36.2 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:03.8 |
1. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:59.6 | |||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:28.1 | |||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Eichenauer Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:45.7 |
France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Chenove • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 100/61 • asphalt 138,11 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:14:23.0 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:23.4 | |||
3. | Deloy David - Ogier Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:27.7 |
France Cup
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 97/63 • asphalt 144,24 km
1. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Renault Clio Williams | 1:12:36.6 | |||
2. | Prévalet Mickaël - Prevalet-Chevalley Elodie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:13:13.2 | |||
3. | Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:13:37.5 |
France Cup
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 138,40 km - (cancelled 18,10 km)
1. | Snobeck Dany - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 57:27.4 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:03:00.2 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Mugneret Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:04:20.0 |
Penalties are applied on stage 1 by default.
France Cup
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2011, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 86/43 • asphalt 145,60 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Bernard Maud | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:11:22.5 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:16:22.7 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:18:04.3 |
France Cup
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 152,00 km
1. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:17.0 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:26:13.6 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:26:40.8 |
France Cup
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2009, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 90/61 • asphalt 129,20 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:05:31.7 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | 1:07:24.8 | |||
3. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:08:54.4 |
France Cup
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 86/54 • asphalt 157,60 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Gachet Philippe | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:17:23.9 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:18:58.8 | |||
3. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:20:30.6 |
France Cup
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2007, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 88/51 • asphalt 157,60 km
1. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:21:32.6 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:43.5 | |||
3. | Juif Joël - Bresson François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:25:01.8 |
France Cup
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2006, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 94/55 • asphalt 157,60 km
1. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:41.7 | |||
2. | Lasselin Jean-Marc - Grosdemouge Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:30:08.7 | |||
3. | Binet Vincent - Le Floch Franck | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:30:40.5 |
France Cup
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2005, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 102/54 • asphalt 157,60 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:21:42.2 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:00.1 | |||
3. | Lasselin Jean-Marc - Vinouse Jérôme | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:19.2 |
France Cup
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2004, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 100/57 • asphalt 157,60 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:05:45.9 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:05:48.6 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:08:04.1 |
One stage cancelled but unknown to us yet.
France Cup
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 148,53 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Brissart Bruno | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:37.3 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:23:12.7 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:23:25.7 |
France Cup
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2002, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt
1. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 51:19.6 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Deziré Frédéric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 51:25.3 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Choiral Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 52:58.8 |