Rally Poreč
CEZ #13 • CEZ Historic #11 • Croatia #4 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia International #4 • Croatia Junior #4 • Croatia (Gr.S) #4 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #4 • Slovenia Historic #5 • Croatia Female #4
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport + AKORK Skok Racing 1993 • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 88,66 km - (cancelled 8,72 km)
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 43:56.3 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 44:09.9 | ||
3. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Solid Racing Team | 44:49.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 43:56.3 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 44:09.9 | ||
3. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Solid Racing Team | 44:49.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 43:56.3 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 46:51.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 47:13.4 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 47:23.6 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 48:32.8 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Simčić Djani | Renault Clio RS | AK Rijeka | 49:49.3 |
1. | Kresnik Robert - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMTK Velenje | 58:50.2 | ||
2. | Potrata Matija - Nabergoj Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:04:54.2 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 47:28.2 | ||
2. | Prunk Nik - Vihtelič Hana | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠK Mega | 49:25.3 | ||
3. | Mrak Nejc - Vončina Darko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 50:35.3 |
1. | Jemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Šincek Borna | Škoda Fabia RS | AK Ad-Astra | 53:36.5 | ||
2. | Matošević Lari - Radovčić Aleksandar | Peugeot 106 | AK Prorace | 55:01.4 | ||
3. | Madjer Alen - Madjer Anamarija | Škoda Fabia RS | AK Dubrava | 55:14.5 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 43:56.3 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 44:09.9 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 44:51.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 45:43.3 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:51.9 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 | AK Prorace | 50:34.9 |
1. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Solid Racing Team | 44:49.3 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 45:43.3 | ||
3. | Kukučka Tomáš - Vejačka Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 46:42.4 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 53:59.3 |
Categories added from Croatian international and national championship. Crews without categories were driving in general classification.
Croatia #4 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia International #4 • Croatia Junior #4 • Croatia (Gr.S) #4 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #4 • Slovenia Historic #4 • Croatia Female #4
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 78,70 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 42:03.1 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 44:27.0 | ||
3. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 44:27.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 42:03.1 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 44:27.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 44:38.3 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 44:27.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 44:40.6 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 45:32.7 |
1. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 52:10.5 | ||
2. | Kresnik Robert - Zaljuberšek Tadej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 52:50.2 | ||
3. | Potrata Matija - Nabergoj Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 56:12.6 |
1. | Mrak Nejc - Vončina Darko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 49:28.4 | ||
2. | Kresnik Robert - Zaljuberšek Tadej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 52:50.2 |
1. | Mavričić Paolo - Puž Igor | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 48:23.8 | ||
2. | Djusti Karlo - Maksuti Muhamedali | Peugeot 208 R2 | AKORK Skok Racing | 51:25.5 | ||
3. | Hernaut Antonio - Hernaut Anamarija | Opel Corsa A | AK Župa Dubrovačka | 51:37.2 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 44:27.0 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 44:27.1 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 45:32.7 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 46:49.9 | ||
2. | Bahorič Ivan - Bahorič Mario | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AK Delta Sport | 49:01.7 | ||
3. | Bogović Nino - Devčić Marko | Renault Clio Williams | AK Zagorje | 49:34.3 |
1. | Ravenščak Krešimir - Ravenščak Dora | Ford Escort MK1 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 49:35.5 | ||
2. | Šćukanec Sven - Devčić Ivica | Citroën C2 VTS | AK INA Delta | 1:15:39.9 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 47:35.2 | |||
2. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 50:53.8 |
Categories added from Croatian international and national championship. Crews without categories were driving in general classification.
Croatia #6 • Slovenia #6 • Slovenia Junior #6 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #6 • Croatia International #6 • Croatia Junior #6 • Croatia (Gr.S) #6 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #6 • Slovenia Historic #6 • Croatia Female #6
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Poreč • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 92,10 km
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:24.8 | |||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Cecco Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 54:15.0 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 54:57.9 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - De Cecco Lisa | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 54:15.0 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 54:57.9 | ||
3. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠD Gas Kras | 55:26.3 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Opel Adam R2 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 56:03.9 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:53.2 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Delta Sport | 57:23.4 |
1. | Brus Luka - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 1:04:18.9 | ||
2. | Koren Blaž - Rupnik Robert | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:04:31.0 | ||
3. | Mrevlje Jan - Simčič Tina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Gorica | 1:05:03.0 |
1. | Ravenščak Martin - Djukić Vedran | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:00:26.7 |
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:24.8 | |||
2. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Opel Adam R2 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 56:03.9 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:53.2 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 58:53.9 | ||
2. | Čerljenko Marko - Petrović Damir | Renault Clio II | AK Rugvica | 1:01:56.1 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:02:42.6 |
1. | Cepek Alessandro - Colja Fabrizio | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:38.9 | |||
2. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:14.2 | ||
3. | Madjer Alen - Madjer Anamarija | Volkswagen Polo GTi | AK Dubrava | 1:06:37.2 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:05:16.6 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 1:20:37.9 |
CEZ #10 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #5 • Slovenia Historic #5 • Croatia Female #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018, Poreč • entries/finish - 76/56 • asphalt 95,01 km
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 50:52.1 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 51:27.8 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 51:45.4 |
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 50:52.1 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 51:27.8 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 51:45.4 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 51:27.8 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 53:13.4 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Opel Adam R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 55:38.4 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 51:45.4 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 55:23.7 | ||
3. | Butorac Mateo - Stiperski Marko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:10.7 |
1. | Koren Tine - Medvešek Tjaša | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:04:15.0 | ||
2. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:04:17.4 | ||
3. | Potrata Matija - Benčina Blaž | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:10:22.0 |
1. | Mavričić Paolo - Šaina Kristian | Renault Clio Williams | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:05:15.5 | ||
2. | Jemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Tomašković Tomislav | Škoda Fabia 1.4 | AK Ad-Astra | 1:12:19.2 |
1. | Močibob Denis - Banjeglav Duško | Seat Ibiza Cupra | AK Buzet Autosport | 58:32.1 | ||
2. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Delta Timing | 1:00:04.9 | ||
3. | Prodan Sanjin - Golojka Elena | Citroën C2 | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:01:00.9 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Motorsport Academy | 1:03:52.8 | ||
2. | Westlund Adam - Kammersgaard Ditte | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Motorsport Academy | 1:04:16.6 | ||
3. | Teter Sebastian - Borko Tomasz | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Motorsport Academy | 1:06:40.6 |
1. | Mularo Mascha - Valmassoi Paola | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | AK Delta Sport | 1:15:14.6 | ||
2. | Hunić Gorana - Sudarević Tamara | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 1:27:26.4 |
Date of event was moved from 16.-17.11. on new date due canceled Croatia Rally. Itinerary was changed from SS8 onwards for +20 minutes.
Croatia #6 • Croatia Junior #6 • Croatia (Gr.S) #6 • Croatia Female #6
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017, Poreč • entries/finish - 43/38 • asphalt 90,79 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Hyundai i20 R5 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 54:02.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 55:40.6 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Puž Igor | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 56:53.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Hyundai i20 R5 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 54:02.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 55:40.6 | ||
3. | Dobrila Nikola - Pospiš Tomislav | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Delta Sport | 58:13.9 |
1. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 1:04:22.0 | ||
2. | Jemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Tomašković Tomislav | Škoda Fabia 1.4 | AK Ad-Astra | 1:13:12.4 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:00:34.6 | ||
2. | Močibob Denis - Banjeglav Duško | Seat Ibiza Cupra | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:01:27.5 | ||
3. | Magličić Željko - Nemak Domagoj | Volkswagen Polo GTi | AK INA Delta | 1:03:48.0 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 1:19:18.5 |