Rally Príncipe de Asturias
Spain #7 • Asturias #5 • Clio Cup (E) #5 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #5 • Saxo Cup (E) #4 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 168,63 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:07.7 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:21.9 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:15:24.1 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:07.7 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:21.9 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:15:24.1 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:15:24.1 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:20:10.6 | ||
3. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:24:17.6 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Peugeot 206 XS | Lousada Motorsport | 2:25:13.3 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 2:25:39.9 | ||
3. | Colldecarrera David - Lozano Xavier | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:26:17.8 |
1. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Busta Fermin | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 2:28:46.9 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Siroco Narón | 2:29:14.5 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 2:29:35.4 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 2:22:46.7 | |||
2. | Azcona Javier - Urdiroz Eduardo | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:23:54.4 | ||
3. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:24:17.6 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:30:48.1 | ||
2. | Fernández Pérez Isaac - Rodríguez González Alberto | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería La Coruña | 2:31:11.8 | ||
3. | Pérez Muntada Josep - Moreno Josep | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:31:19.0 |
Spain #9 (coef 6) • Asturias • Clio Cup (E) #6 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #3 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Saxo Cup (E) #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 100/70 • asphalt 152,72 km - (cancelled 1,40 km)
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:22.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:50:20.0 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Escudería Bengala | 1:52:20.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:22.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:50:20.0 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Escudería Bengala | 1:52:20.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - García Díez Raúl | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:57:05.0 | ||
2. | González Campa Alberto - González Campa Joaquín | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Avilesina | 2:04:24.0 | ||
3. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:05:08.0 |
1. | Zunino Miguel Ángel - Ares Ribes Camila Elsa | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Sur | 2:03:41.0 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Carballo Fernández Alfredo | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería La Coruña | 2:04:09.0 | ||
3. | Nafría David - Requena Palomares Pere | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:04:13.0 |
1. | "Rantur" - González Fernández Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Jaime Racing | 2:02:32.0 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:03:27.0 | ||
3. | Carballido Eiras Luis - Abal Germán | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:04:03.0 |
1. | González Campa Alberto - González Campa Joaquín | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Avilesina | 2:04:24.0 | ||
2. | Ezenarro Xavier - Tobar Joseba | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Euskadi Racing | 2:04:45.0 | ||
3. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Candal López Pablo | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:04:48.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - García Díez Raúl | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:57:05.0 | ||
2. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 1:58:32.0 | |||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 2:01:06.0 |
ERC #39 (coef 10) • Spain #8 (coef 7) • Asturias • Clio Cup (E) #6 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #6
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1995, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/38 • asphalt 274,10 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Telde | 3:11:25 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:12:39 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Telde | 3:11:25 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:12:39 |
1. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:12:39 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 3:13:33 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 3:21:47 |
1. | Nafría David - Julià Pascual Oriol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 3:39:09 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Dorado Juan Carlos | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 3:41:50 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Corte J. Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Team Consta | 3:43:00 |
1. | Ferradas Metodio - Camino Agustin | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 3:36:18 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza GTi | Catalunya Motor | 3:37:05 | ||
3. | Calvo José - Valle Luis | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 3:37:21 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería San Fermín | 3:27:19 | ||
2. | Grinyó Jordi - Pujol Guifré | Renault Clio Williams | Gamace MC Competición | 3:33:07 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Renault Clio Williams | RAC Vasco Navarro | 3:35:04 |
1. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Fiat Cinquecento | Tineo Auto Club | |||
2. | Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler Mulet Joan | Fiat Cinquecento | Club Jarama RACE | |||
3. | Porto José Manuel - Seoane José Ramon | Fiat Cinquecento | Escudería Rias Baixas |
ERC #37 (coef 5) • Spain #8 (coef 7) • Asturias #7 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #5 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #5 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #2
10. 9. – 12. 9. 1993, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 220,23 km
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Renault Clio Williams | Cimauto Sport | 2:53:03 | ||
3. | Hidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente Alejandro | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | El Gaitero Competición | 2:54:30 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:54:55 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 XSi | 3:01:06 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Pujol Benet | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 3:01:20 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Purroy | 2:53:54 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Renault Clio 16V | 2:59:10 | |||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Candela Ángel | Renault Clio 16V | A.I.A | 3:03:01 |
1. | Vidal Toni - Aymerich Roura Gerard | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Escudería Baix Empordá | |||
2. | Fraile José Miguel - Narbarte Endika | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya | |||
3. | Ferradas Metodio - Camino Agustin | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Tineo Auto Club |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |