Rallye Ain-Jura
ERT #2 • ERT Junior #2 • France D2 #5 • France Cup • Michelin Trophy Alps #2
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 156,86 km
ERT #3 • ERT Junior #3 • France D2 #6 • France Cup • Michelin Trophy Alps 2WD #2 • Michelin Trophy Alps Open #2
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2023, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 108/74 • asphalt 124,48 km
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Di Lullo Michel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:10:59.1 | |||
2. | Roux Emilien - Mazuir Baptiste | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:56.2 | |||
3. | Lamarche David - Courtet Jofrey | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:17:10.9 |
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Di Lullo Michel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:10:59.1 | |||
2. | Roux Emilien - Mazuir Baptiste | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:56.2 | |||
3. | Lamarche David - Courtet Jofrey | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:17:10.9 |
1. | Lamarche David - Courtet Jofrey | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:17:10.9 | |||
2. | Rey Emeric - Gines Elodie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:19:09.1 | |||
3. | Baiker Cédric - Dupont Pierre | Renault Clio Rally3 | 1:21:44.1 |
1. | Nicolas Francis - Nicolas Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:22:17.0 | |||
2. | Bastard Alexandre - Genoud-Duvillaret Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:22:40.5 | |||
3. | Bonnefoy Jérôme - Liechty Martial | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:24:20.6 |
Alps Rally Trophy #2 • France D2 #4 • France Cup
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2022, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 90/57 • asphalt 144,16 km
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Di Lullo Michel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:15:12.2 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:16:01.3 | |||
3. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pagnier Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:19:01.8 |
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Di Lullo Michel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:15:12.2 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:16:01.3 | |||
3. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pagnier Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:19:01.8 |
1. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:16:01.3 |
France D2 #3 • France Cup
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 114/80 • asphalt 144,79 km
1. | Bochatay Kévin - Glasson-Blanchet Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:13.3 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Barral Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:38.8 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Di Lullo Michel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:25:48.9 |
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Di Lullo Michel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:25:48.9 | |||
2. | Croquet Julien - Thebault Valérie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:31:34.2 | |||
3. | Melocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-Florence | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:33:36.1 |
France D2 #3 • France Cup
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 106/70 • asphalt 144,79 km
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:21:31.6 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Di Lullo Michel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:54.5 | |||
3. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:22:23.3 |
1. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:48.6 | |||
2. | Million-Brodaz Roland - Malherbe Thérèse | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:37:19.6 | |||
3. | Ducloux Frédéric - Berger Floriane | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:37:43.2 |
France D2 #10 • France Cup
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 75/53 • asphalt 148,07 km
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:21:43.6 | |||
2. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:54.6 | |||
3. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:30:12.0 |
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Brocourt David | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:32.4 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2016, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 113/71 • asphalt 148,07 km
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Mercier Céline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:20:26.9 | |||
2. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:21:37.3 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Augier Gérard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:38.5 |
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:24.1 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:38:07.7 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 99/62 • asphalt 148,26 km
1. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:18:21.7 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:22:48.7 | |||
3. | Baratay Claude - Morel Aline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:23:23.1 |
1. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:18:21.7 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:22:48.7 | |||
3. | Baratay Claude - Morel Aline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:23:23.1 |
France D2 #8 • Citroën Challenge (F) • Citroën Trophy (F) • Volant Peugeot (F) • France Cup (National)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1992, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 74/47 • asphalt 190,33 km - (cancelled 11,83 km)
1. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:50:14 | |||
2. | Oddoux William-Paul - Aujogue Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:50:44 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:50:46 |
1. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:50:14 | |||
2. | Oddoux William-Paul - Aujogue Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:50:44 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:50:46 |
1. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:57:35 | |||
2. | Colin Philippe - Burger Alain | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:59:34 | |||
3. | Ligier Serge - Perrin Jean-Louis | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:02:22 |
1. | Lombard Pascal - Neri Colette | Citroën AX Sport | 2:04:43 | |||
2. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Charlemagne Sandrine | Citroën AX Sport | 2:05:16 | |||
3. | Chapat Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX Sport | 2:07:26 |
1. | Benier Maurice - Benier Christian | Citroën AX Sport | 1:59:59 | |||
2. | De Faveri Bruno - Renaud Thierry | Citroën AX Sport | 2:02:09 | |||
3. | Oudry Marie-Cécile - Nicolet Christiane | Citroën AX Sport | 2:03:11 |
1. | Lombard Pascal - Neri Colette | Citroën AX Sport | 2:04:43 | |||
2. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Charlemagne Sandrine | Citroën AX Sport | 2:05:16 | |||
3. | Chapat Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX Sport | 2:07:26 |
1. | Benier Maurice - Benier Christian | Citroën AX Sport | 1:59:59 | |||
2. | De Faveri Bruno - Renaud Thierry | Citroën AX Sport | 2:02:09 | |||
3. | Oudry Marie-Cécile - Nicolet Christiane | Citroën AX Sport | 2:03:11 |
France D2 #9 • Volant Peugeot (F) #16 • France Cup (National) • Challenge PTS (F)
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1991, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 202,88 km
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:04:16 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:05:18 | |||
3. | Pradelle Gérard - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:09:43 |
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:04:16 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:05:18 | |||
3. | Pradelle Gérard - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:09:43 |
1. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:14:46 | |||
2. | Ligier Serge - Perrin Jean-Louis | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:21:20 | |||
3. | Patarozzi Jean-François - Blanc-Raffini Claude | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:21:54 |
1. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:12:45 | |||
2. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:14:46 | |||
3. | Bouchet Michel - Bouchet Chantal | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 2:16:41 |
France D2 #8
28. 9. – 30. 9. 1990, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 71/37 • asphalt 202,88 km
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:01:12 | |||
2. | Pradelle Gérard - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:01:49 | |||
3. | Rattalino Gil - Sisilia Jean | BMW M3 E30 | 2:05:08 |
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:01:12 | |||
2. | Pradelle Gérard - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:01:49 | |||
3. | Rattalino Gil - Sisilia Jean | BMW M3 E30 | 2:05:08 |
France D2 #9
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1989, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 98/66 • asphalt 202,60 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:05:27 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:07:37 | |||
3. | Perrier-Cornet Eric - Neyron Patrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:10:02 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:05:27 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:07:37 | |||
3. | Perrier-Cornet Eric - Neyron Patrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:10:02 |
France D2 #9 • France Cup Gr.N • Challenge PTS (F) • Dotation VAG
23. 9. – 25. 9. 1988, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt 202,88 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:01:37 | |||
2. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Nadine | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 2:06:05 | |||
3. | Daguet François - Humblot Gérard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:08:25 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:01:37 | |||
2. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Nadine | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 2:06:05 | |||
3. | Daguet François - Humblot Gérard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:08:25 |
1. | Bouchet Michel - Denis Dominique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:09:44 | |||
2. | Bert Patrick - Reignir Sissy | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:11:49 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Chollier Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:16:12 |
1. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Nadine | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 2:06:05 | |||
2. | Masson Claude - Faivre Pascal | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:10:20 | |||
3. | Nato Jean-Claude - Caillard Gérard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:13:52 |
France D2 #9 • Dotation VAG
25. 9. – 27. 9. 1987, Oyonnax • entries/finish - 73/44 • asphalt 232,00 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:14:26 | |||
2. | Hoffner Daniel - Sieffert Raymond | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:17:52 | |||
3. | Mackerer Pascal - Most Michel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:19:08 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:14:26 | |||
2. | Hoffner Daniel - Sieffert Raymond | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:17:52 | |||
3. | Mackerer Pascal - Most Michel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:19:08 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Most Michel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:19:08 | |||
2. | Maurin Gérard - Réguillon Patrick | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 2:19:53 | |||
3. | Deybach Guy - Rémy Catherine | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 2:20:36 |
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Champeaux Joël | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 2:38:07 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Maine Patrick | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 2:38:48 | |||
3. | Grandjean François - Ruer Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 2:43:34 |
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Champeaux Joël | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 2:38:07 | |||
2. | Thomasse Pascal - Maine Patrick | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 2:38:48 | |||
3. | Grandjean François - Ruer Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 2:43:34 |
1. | Poggi Laurent - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:45:22 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Cattant Philippe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 2:45:46 | |||
3. | Réguillon Philippe - Réguillon Patrick | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:54:56 |
France D2 #10
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1982, Oyonnax • entries/finish - 118/54 • asphalt 260,50 km
1. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:45:37 | |||
2. | Krucker Jean - Krucker Yvette | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 2:46:10 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:50:37 |
1. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:45:37 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:50:37 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Peyrichou Jeanine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:55:58 |
France D2 #7 • Coupe Talbot Lotus #7 • Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • Trophée Alfasud (F)
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1981, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 98/60 • asphalt 310.00 km
1. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 3:28:54 | |||
2. | Krucker Jean - Krucker Yvette | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 3:29:09 | |||
3. | Vaucard Jean-Claude - Lhéritier Jérôme | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:32:33 |
1. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 3:28:54 | |||
2. | Vaucard Jean-Claude - Lhéritier Jérôme | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:32:33 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:33:25 |
1. | Nové Jean-Marc - Bardet Gérard | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 4:00:44 | |||
2. | Fray Michel - Eeses Christiane | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 4:01:08 | |||
3. | Duisit Bernard - Chappuis Roger | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 4:04:10 |
1. | Vaucard Jean-Claude - Lhéritier Jérôme | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:32:33 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:33:25 | |||
3. | Gardère Paul - Giraudet Denis | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 3:46:19 |
1. | Yvorra Richard - Yvorra Henri | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 4:03:08 | |||
2. | Pérard Philippe - Bonvin Eric | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 4:14:58 | |||
3. | Lecointe Michel - Miller Francis | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 4:28:38 |